User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 728: | Line 728: | ||
|'''70''' | |'''70''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==CDLF== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Language | |||
! Final | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Mozart L'Opera Rock | |||
|"Tatoue Moi" | |||
|French | |||
|10th | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''6''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Ben L'Oncle Soul | |||
|"Demain J'arrête" | |||
|French | |||
|7th | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ladyhawke | |||
|"Paris S'Enflamme" | |||
|French | |||
|14th | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|'''8''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Michel Sardou | |||
|"Le France" | |||
|French | |||
|13th | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|'''13''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Pauline | |||
|"Allô Le Monde" | |||
|French | |||
|1st | |||
|104 | |||
|- | |||
|'''14''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Suarez | |||
|"Souffle De Délire" | |||
|French | |||
|10th | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''15''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Florent Marchet | |||
|"La Chance De Ta Vie" | |||
|French | |||
|7th | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|'''16''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Emmanuel Moire | |||
|"L'Attraction" | |||
|French | |||
|5th | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|'''19''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:42, 11 January 2014
FSC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FSC 132 | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36th | 20 |
WFSC
1980's MC
2000's MC
2010's MC
ASC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 2013 | "Dear Paramour" | English | 8th | 44 | |
| January 2014 |
BLK
BALTIC
IBSC
NOC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | "Märkää" | Finnish | 13th | 15 | |
| 29 | "Yesterday's Call" | English | 6th | 37 | |
| "Baby It's Over" | English | 9th | 26 |