User:Santos: Difference between revisions
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#FE8080" | ||
|'''19th''' | |'''19th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Me Myself And I | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Me Myself And I | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|-bgcolor="# | |-bgcolor="#FE8080" | ||
|'''24th''' | |'''24th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Anna Dąbrowska | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Anna Dąbrowska | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''36th''' | |'''36th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Sylwia Grzeszczak | |||
|"Pożyczony" | |||
|5 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|'''37th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kamil Bednarek | |||
|"Cisza" | |||
|13 | |||
|27 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FE8080" | |||
|'''38th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Patrycja Markowska | |||
|"Jeszcze Raz" | |||
|15 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|'''39th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ewelina Lisowska | |||
|"Nieodporny Rozum" | |||
|10 | |||
|58 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FE8080" | |||
|'''40th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kasia Wilk | |||
|"Być Może" | |||
|15 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|'''41st''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:46, 16 March 2014
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th | "Jueves" | 2 | 46 |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 | |
| 4th | "One Life to Live" |
ISC
EFSC
EUSC
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 | |
| 31st | "Canção do Mar" | 1 | 103 | |
| 32nd | "El Mundo" | 9 | 42 | |
| 33rd |
ASC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4th | ||||
SOTY
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "People Help the People" | 9 | 305 |
TTT2
VGSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10th | "When Cultures Meet" | 3 | 66 | |
| 11th | 6 | 68 | ||
| 12th | Captain Claw Theme | 11 | 30 | |