User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→YUM) |
(→BSC) |
||
Line 932: | Line 932: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|- | |||
|'''71''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Antonia & Puya | |||
|"Hurricane" | |||
|English, Romanian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:30, 28 March 2014
FSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSC 132 | Mira Callado | "Linda Rosa" | Portuguese | 36 | 20 |
FSC 134 | Tiago Iorc | "Yes And Nothing Less" | English | 23 | 38 |
FSC 135 | Rodrigo Amarante | "Mon Nom" | French |
EFSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 2014 | Pinup Girls | "Letai Letai" | Lithuanian | 18 | 19 |
WFSC
TTT 3
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60's | Wanderléa | "Eu Já Nem Sei" | Portuguese | 9 | 66 |
70's | As Frenéticas | "Dancin' Days" | Portuguese | 12 | 57 |
80's | Rita Lee | "Lança Perfume" | Portuguese |
1970's MC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Pussycat | "Wet Day In September" | Portuguese | 3 | 87 |
1980's MC
2000's MC
2010's MC
ASC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
December 2013 | Inch Chua | "Dear Paramour" | English | 8 | 44 |
January 2014 | Sarah Geronimo | "Tayo" | Filipino | 5 | 55 |
BLK
BALTIC
IBSC
MESC
NOC
YUM
BSC
CDLF
CRAP
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | YVA | "Taip Taip Taip" | Lithuanian | 10 | 45 |
DMC
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Julia Volkova | "Didn't Wanna Do It" | English | 9 | 29 |
Anastacia | "I'm Outta Love" | English | 10 | 19 |
FEC
GSC
ISC
OSSC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | Brittany Snow | "The New Girl In Town" | English | 12 | 30 |
56 | Of Monsters and Men | "Dirty Paws" | English | 9 | 51 |
SOTY
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 | Jack White | "I'm Shakin'" | English | 41 | 88 |
2013 | James Arthur | "You're Nobody 'Til Somebody Loves You" | English | 38 | 140 |
HIPS
FKC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guilep | "Do You Wanna Touch Me?" | English | 16 | 0 |
PESC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Semi-Final | Points | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Krista Siegfrids | "Cinderella" | English | 23 | 21 | XX | XX |
Moran Mazor | "Shalu Oti" | Hebrew | Q | Q |
EASC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | Aurela Gace | "Ja Ke Nge" | Albanian | 8 | 17 |