User:Michael: Difference between revisions
| Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
|14/24 | |14/24 | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|89 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Lori Spee | |||
|"How Many Times?" | |||
|01/23 | |||
|123 | |||
|- | |||
|90 | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Peter Cetera & Amy Grant | |||
|"The Next Time I Fall" | |||
|11/24 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|91 | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Geraldine | |||
|"Will You Go, Lassie, Go" | |||
|15/24 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Bryan Adams | |||
|"This Time" | |||
|18/26 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|93 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Renée | |||
|"High Time He Went" | |||
|18/25 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} Mariana | |||
|"Communication" | |||
|17/25 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|95 | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} L.T.D. | |||
|"Shine On" | |||
|13/23 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|96 | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Go-Go's | |||
|"Vacation" | |||
|17/19 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Maywood | |||
|"Give Me Back My Love" | |||
|04/19 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|98 | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} UB40 & Chrissie Hynde | |||
|"I Got You Babe" | |||
|05/17 | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:16, 18 April 2014
Michael in TTT2
Michael in 60s MC
Michael in 70s MC
Michael in 1980s MC
Michael in 2010s MC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | "Vita bella mi amore" | 13/44 | 60 | |
| 13 | "E papa" | 24/45 | 50 | |
| 14 | "Fields of Gold" | 38/46 | 19 | |
| 15 | "Always a Winner" | 40/47 | 23 |
Michael in FXC 2
Michael in FXC 3
Michael in YUM
Michael in ACC
Michael in BSC
Michael in II CDLF
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | "A des années de toi" | 05/18 | 74 | |
| 8 | "Les petits Ewoks" | 20/21 | 14 |
Michael in ISC
Michael in OSSC
Michael in ACSC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | "The Eternal Diva" | 06/09 | 42 |
Michael in VGSC
Michael in AmSC
Michael in SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | "L'hymne a l'amour" | 11/18 | 40 | |
| 02 | "Store drømme" | 02/11 | 55 | |
| 03 | "Varpaisillaan" | 10/18 | 20 |
Michael in OASC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | "Knowing Me, Knowing You" | 06/08 | 13 | |
| 03 | "Spinning Around" | 04/09 | 22 |
Michael in FESC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | "What I'd Give" | X | X | 18/21 | 20 |
Michael in PESC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "Vzemi me" | 16/20 | 46 |
Michael in OVG
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1970 | "Wunder gibt es immer wieder" | 04/12 | 83 | |
| 2009 | "La voix" | 06/25 | 91 | |
| 2010 | "Horehronie" | 09/25 | 76 |