Ballad Song Contest 53: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:10, 13 May 2012
| Ballad Song Contest 53 | |
|---|---|
| File:54th Ballad Song Contest.jpg | |
| Dates | |
| Final date | 12 May 2012 |
| Host | |
| Host city | Brussels |
| Presenter(s) | Carlos |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 29 |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | TBA |
| Withdrawing | TBA |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Nul points | none |
| Winning song | "Per sempre" |
| Ballad Song Contest | |
| ◄52 | |