Template:2014 Internatian Games Medal Table: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| {{RankedMedalTable|class=wikitable sortable}} | {| {{RankedMedalTable|class=wikitable sortable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||align=left| {{flagu| DPR Jindalea}}|| | |1||align=left| {{flagu| DPR Jindalea}}||10||6||5||21 | ||
|-bgcolor="#ccccff" | |-bgcolor="#ccccff" | ||
|2||align=left| {{flagu| Tikata}}|| | |2||align=left| {{flagu| Tikata}}||8||3||5||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||align=left| {{flagu| | |3||align=left| {{flagu| Aonach}}||8||3||5||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4||align=left| {{flagu| | |4||align=left| {{flagu| Tashkveny}}||7||6||2||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5||align=left| {{flagu| Pebbleland}}|| | |5||align=left| {{flagu| Pebbleland}}||5||6||6||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6||align=left| {{flagu| | |6||align=left| {{flagu| Kosma}}||3||6||7||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||align=left| {{flagu| | |7||align=left| {{flagu| Sunetti}}||3||5||4||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8||align=left| {{flagu| | |8||align=left| {{flagu| Spirevo}}||3||4||3||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9||align=left| {{flagu| | |9||align=left| {{flagu| Irdminia}}||3||4||2||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||align=left| {{flagu| | |10||align=left| {{flagu| Evergreen Lands}}||3||2||3||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||align=left| {{flagu| | |11||align=left| {{flagu| Alma Livre}}||3||2||1||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||align=left| {{flagu| | |12||align=left| {{flagu| Tonallán}}||2||4||4||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||align=left| {{flagu| | |13||align=left| {{flagu| Leshia}}||2||3||0||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||align=left| {{flagu| St Olaf}}||2||2|| | |14||align=left| {{flagu| St Olaf}}||2||2||3||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||align=left| {{flagu| | |15||align=left| {{flagu| Yazminia}}||2||2||0||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||align=left| {{flagu| | |16||align=left| {{flagu| Amsteris}}||2||1||1||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||align=left| {{flagu| | |17||align=left| {{flagu|Eriod}}||2||1||0||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||align=left| {{flagu| | |18||align=left| {{flagu| DimkaRUS}}||2||0||3||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||align=left| {{flagu| | |19||align=left| {{flagu| Monteverde}}||2||0||2||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||align=left| {{flagu| | |20||align=left| {{flagu| Nicolas' Neighbour}}||2||0||2||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||align=left| {{flagu| | |21||align=left| {{flagu| Alexandria}}||2||0||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||align=left| {{flagu| | |22||align=left| {{flagu| Haven}}||1||3||1||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||align=left| {{flagu| | |23||align=left| {{flagu| Grolskira}}||1||2||1||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||align=left| {{flagu| | |24||align=left| {{flagu| Tjärsklanjska}}||1||2||1||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||align=left| {{flagu|Keohretcha}}||1|| | |25||align=left| {{flagu|Keohretcha}}||1||2||0||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26||align=left| {{flagu| | |26||align=left| {{flagu| Kaledonii}}||1||1||4||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27||align=left| {{flagu| | |27||align=left| {{flagu| Sanlyona}}||1||1||3||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28||align=left| {{flagu| | |28||align=left| {{flagu| Saint Eva & Lepland}}||1||1||2||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29||align=left| {{flagu| | |29||align=left| {{flagu| Lacrea}}||1||1||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30||align=left| {{flagu| | |30||align=left| {{flagu| Fierce}}||1||1||0||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31||align=left| {{flagu| | |31||align=left| {{flagu|Hanzyuki}}||1||0||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32||align=left| {{flagu| | |32||align=left| {{flagu| Bubblique}}||1||0||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33||align=left| {{flagu| | |33||align=left| {{flagu|Kaeros Islands}}||1||0||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34||align=left| {{flagu| H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}||0||2|| | |34||align=left| {{flagu| H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}||0||2||6||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35||align=left| {{flagu| Rata Sum}}||0||2|| | |35||align=left| {{flagu| Rata Sum}}||0||2||6||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36||align=left| {{flagu| | |36||align=left| {{flagu|Edoriada}}||0||2||0||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37||align=left| {{flagu| | |37||align=left| {{flagu| Carpathia}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38||align=left| {{flagu| | |38||align=left| {{flagu| Valdron}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39||align=left| {{flagu| | |39||align=left| {{flagu|Stylé}}||0||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40||align=left| {{flagu| | |40||align=left| {{flagu|Lost Islands}}||0||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41||align=left| {{flagu| | |41||align=left| {{flagu| Noxus}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42||align=left| {{flagu| | |42||align=left| {{flagu|Porielana}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43||align=left| {{flagu| | |43||align=left| {{flagu|Auspikitan}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44||align=left| {{flagu| | |44||align=left| {{flagu|Territrius}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||align=left| {{flagu| | |45||align=left| {{flagu| Volnytaria}}||0||0||2||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46||align=left| {{flagu| | |46||align=left| {{flagu| Anselmsuusonia}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47||align=left| {{flagu| | |47||align=left| {{flagu| Sockistan}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48||align=left| {{flagu| | |48||align=left| {{flagu|Zephyrus}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49||align=left| {{flagu| | |49||align=left| {{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50||align=left| {{flagu| | |50||align=left| {{flagu|Luzze}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51||align=left| {{flagu| | |51||align=left| {{flagu|Men̈́sa}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52||align=left| {{flagu|Kaministiquia}}||0||0||1||1 | |||
|- | |||
|53||align=left| {{flagu|Dvipantara}}||0||0||1||1 | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
!colspan=2| Total || | !colspan=2| Total || 88 || 88 || 104 || 280 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:2014 Internatian Games templates]] | [[Category:2014 Internatian Games templates]] | ||
Revision as of 01:07, 7 August 2014
| 1 | Host nation |
| Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 21 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16 | |
| 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15 | |
| 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | |
| 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 | |
| 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
| 22 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
| 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
| 24 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
| 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 26 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |
| 27 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
| 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 34 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
| 35 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
| 36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 37 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 38 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 88 | 88 | 104 | 280 | |