Template:2014 Internatian Games Medal Table: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| {{RankedMedalTable|class=wikitable sortable}} | {| {{RankedMedalTable|class=wikitable sortable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||align=left| {{flagu| DPR Jindalea}}|| | |1||align=left| {{flagu|DPR Jindalea}}||15||8||6||29 | ||
|- | |||
|2||align=left| {{flagu|Aonach}}||11||5||6||22 | |||
|-bgcolor="#ccccff" | |-bgcolor="#ccccff" | ||
| | |3||align=left| {{flagu|Tikata}}||10||5||6||21 | ||
|- | |||
|4||align=left| {{flagu|Tashkveny}}||8||7||3||18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5||align=left| {{flagu|Pebbleland}}||8||6||9||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6||align=left| {{flagu|Yazminia}}||6||5||1||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||align=left| {{flagu|Tonallán}}||6||4||9||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8||align=left| {{flagu|Irdminia}}||5||5||4||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9||align=left| {{flagu|Sunetti}}||4||7||5||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||align=left| {{flagu|Spirevo}}||4||6||4||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||align=left| {{flagu|Evergreen Lands}}||4||5||3||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||align=left| {{flagu|Alma Livre}}||4||2||2||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||align=left| {{flagu|Kosma}}||3||8||8||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||align=left| {{flagu|Leshia}}||3||3||1||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||align=left| {{flagu|Monteverde}}||3||1||2||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||align=left| {{flagu|Nicolas' Neighbour}}||3||0||2||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||align=left| {{flagu|Rata Sum}}||2||6||9||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||align=left| {{flagu|Kaledonii}}||2||2||5||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||align=left| {{flagu|St Olaf}}||2||2||3||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||align=left| {{flagu|Amsteris}}||2||2||3||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||align=left| {{flagu|Grolskira}}||2||2||2||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||align=left| {{flagu|Eriod}}||2||2||1||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||align=left| {{flagu|Bubblique}}||2||1||1||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||align=left| {{flagu|DimkaRUS}}||2||0||3||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||align=left| {{flagu|Alexandria}}||2||0||3||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||align=left| {{flagu|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}||1||3||8||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||align=left| {{flagu|Haven}}||1||3||2||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||align=left| {{flagu|Tjärsklanjska}}||1||2||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||align=left| {{flagu|Lacrea}}||1||2||2||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||align=left| {{flagu|Kaeros Islands}}||1||2||2||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||align=left| {{flagu|Saint Eva & Lepland}}||1||2||2||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||align=left| {{flagu|Keohretcha}}||1||2||0||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||align=left| {{flagu|Sanlyona}}||1||1||3||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||align=left| {{flagu|Hanzyuki}}||1||1||3||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||align=left| {{flagu|Carpathia}}||1||1||3||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||align=left| {{flagu|Fierce}}||1||1||0||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||align=left| {{flagu|Anselmsuusonia}}||1||0||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||align=left| {{flagu|Stylé}}||0||2||3||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||align=left| {{flagu|Edoriada}}||0||2||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||align=left| {{flagu|Valdron}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||align=left| {{flagu|Volnytaria}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||align=left| {{flagu|Lost Islands}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||align=left| {{flagu|Men̈́sa}}||0||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||align=left| {{flagu|Noxus}}||0||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||align=left| {{flagu|Nequalia}}||0||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||align=left| {{flagu|Porielana}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||align=left| {{flagu|Auspikitan}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||align=left| {{flagu|Territrius}}||0||1||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||align=left| {{flagu|Luzze}}||0||0||2||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||align=left| {{flagu|Dvipantara}}||0||0||2||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||align=left| {{flagu|Sockistan}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52||align=left| {{flagu|Zephyrus}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53||align=left| {{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54||align=left| {{flagu|Kaministiquia}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||align=left| {{flagu|Atsoumpalia}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||align=left| {{flagu|Ova Anova}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||align=left| {{flagu|Spitzenbergen}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58||align=left| {{flagu|Háttųka}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59||align=left| {{flagu|Yutuland}}||0||0||1||1 | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
!colspan=2| Total || | !colspan=2| Total || 127 || 127 || 157 || 411 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:2014 Internatian Games templates]] | [[Category:2014 Internatian Games templates]] | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 9 August 2014
| 1 | Host nation |
| Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 29 | |
| 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 22 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 21 | |
| 4 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 18 | |
| 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 23 | |
| 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12 | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19 | |
| 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | |
| 9 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 | |
| 10 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 19 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
| 24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
| 25 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
| 26 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |
| 27 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
| 28 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
| 29 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
| 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
| 31 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
| 32 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
| 34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
| 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
| 36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 38 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
| 39 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| 40 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 41 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 42 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 49 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 127 | 127 | 157 | 411 | |