Jump to content

Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Luigi (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Men's singles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's singles}}
| rowspan="2"|Men's singles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's singles}}
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|NoFlag}}
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|DPR Jindalea}}
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|NoFlag}}
| {{flagicon|Kaledonii}}  
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}  
|-
|-
| {{flagicon|Sunetti}}  
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}  
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Men's doubles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's doubles}}
| rowspan="2"|Men's doubles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's doubles}}
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Women's singles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's singles}}
| rowspan="2"|Women's singles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's singles}}
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|DPR Jindalea}}
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|Monteverde}}
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|Rata Sum}}
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|Aonach}}
| {{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|Noxus}}
|-
| {{flagicon|Stylé}}
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Women's doubles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's doubles}}
| rowspan="2"|Women's doubles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's doubles}}

Revision as of 21:13, 9 August 2014

Tennis
at the 2014 Internatian Games
VenueTennis stadium
DatesAugust 4 – August 9

Tennis competitions at the 2014 Internatian Games in Madakia will be held from August 4 to August 9 at the Tennis stadium.

Events

Event Gold Silver Bronze
Men's singles
details
? ? ?
?
Men's doubles
details
? ? ?
?
Women's singles
details
Monteverde Aonach Noxus
Women's doubles
details
? ? ?
?
Mixed doubles
details
? ? ?
?

Schedule

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.