Template:2014 Internatian Games Medal Table: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| {{RankedMedalTable|class=wikitable sortable}} | {| {{RankedMedalTable|class=wikitable sortable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||align=left| {{flagu|DPR Jindalea}}|| | |1||align=left| {{flagu| DPR Jindalea}}||24||15||19||58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2||align=left| {{flagu|Tashkveny}}|| | |2||align=left| {{flagu| Tashkveny}}||19||13||4||36 | ||
|-bgcolor="#ccccff" | |-bgcolor="#ccccff" | ||
|3||align=left| {{flagu|Tikata}}|| | |3||align=left| {{flagu| Tikata}}||19||10||14||43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4||align=left| {{flagu|Pebbleland}}|| | |4||align=left| {{flagu| Pebbleland}}||18||13||11||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5||align=left| {{flagu|Aonach}}|| | |5||align=left| {{flagu| Aonach}}||13||7||7||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6||align=left| {{flagu|Yazminia}}|| | |6||align=left| {{flagu| Yazminia}}||11||9||7||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||align=left| {{flagu|Tonallán}}|| | |7||align=left| {{flagu| Tonallán}}||11||5||13||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8||align=left| {{flagu|Sunetti}}|| | |8||align=left| {{flagu| Sunetti}}||9||17||17||43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9||align=left| {{flagu|Kosma}}|| | |9||align=left| {{flagu| Kosma}}||9||11||11||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||align=left| {{flagu| | |10||align=left| {{flagu| Evergreen Lands}}||8||11||15||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||align=left| {{flagu| | |11||align=left| {{flagu| Rata Sum}}||7||15||13||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||align=left| {{flagu| | |12||align=left| {{flagu| Spirevo}}||7||7||6||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||align=left| {{flagu| | |13||align=left| {{flagu| Volnytaria}}||7||5||5||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||align=left| {{flagu| | |14||align=left| {{flagu| Nicolas' Neighbour}}||7||1||3||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||align=left| {{flagu| | |15||align=left| {{flagu| Irdminia}}||6||9||8||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||align=left| {{flagu| | |16||align=left| {{flagu| Kaeros Islands}}||6||7||4||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||align=left| {{flagu| | |17||align=left| {{flagu| Alma Livre}}||6||4||5||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||align=left| {{flagu| | |18||align=left| {{flagu| Kaledonii}}||5||9||8||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||align=left| {{flagu|Leshia}}|| | |19||align=left| {{flagu| Leshia}}||5||8||7||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||align=left| {{flagu| | |20||align=left| {{flagu| Amsteris}}||5||5||9||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||align=left| {{flagu|Bubblique}}||4||3|| | |21||align=left| {{flagu| Bubblique}}||5||4||3||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||align=left| {{flagu| | |22||align=left| {{flagu| Grolskira}}||5||3||6||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||align=left| {{flagu|Lacrea}}|| | |23||align=left| {{flagu| Lacrea}}||5||2||6||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||align=left| {{flagu| | |24||align=left| {{flagu| Haven}}||4||9||4||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||align=left| {{flagu| | |25||align=left| {{flagu| H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}||4||6||14||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26||align=left| {{flagu| | |26||align=left| {{flagu| St Olaf}}||4||6||9||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27||align=left| {{flagu| | |27||align=left| {{flagu| Eriod}}||4||5||4||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28||align=left| {{flagu| | |28||align=left| {{flagu| Alexandria}}||4||3||5||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29||align=left| {{flagu| | |29||align=left| {{flagu| Edoriada}}||4||3||3||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30||align=left| {{flagu| | |30||align=left| {{flagu| Anselmsuusonia}}||4||2||5||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31||align=left| {{flagu| | |31||align=left| {{flagu| Monteverde}}||4||1||4||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32||align=left| {{flagu| | |32||align=left| {{flagu| DimkaRUS}}||3||3||6||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33||align=left| {{flagu| | |33||align=left| {{flagu| Keohretcha}}||3||3||4||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34||align=left| {{flagu| | |34||align=left| {{flagu| Carpathia}}||3||2||7||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35||align=left| {{flagu| | |35||align=left| {{flagu| Sockistan}}||3||2||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36||align=left| {{flagu|Dvipantara}}|| | |36||align=left| {{flagu| Dvipantara}}||3||2||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37||align=left| {{flagu| | |37||align=left| {{flagu| Hanzyuki}}||2||4||7||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38||align=left| {{flagu| | |38||align=left| {{flagu| Tjärsklanjska}}||2||3||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39||align=left| {{flagu| | |39||align=left| {{flagu| Nequalia}}||2||3||2||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40||align=left| {{flagu| | |40||align=left| {{flagu| Auspikitan}}||2||3||1||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41||align=left| {{flagu| | |41||align=left| {{flagu| Luzze}}||2||2||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42||align=left| {{flagu| | |42||align=left| {{flagu| Saint Eva & Lepland}}||1||4||6||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43||align=left| {{flagu| | |43||align=left| {{flagu| Sanlyona}}||1||3||7||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44||align=left| {{flagu| | |44||align=left| {{flagu| Stylé}}||1||3||3||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||align=left| {{flagu| | |45||align=left| {{flagu| Fierce}}||1||3||0||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46||align=left| {{flagu| | |46||align=left| {{flagu| Valdron}}||1||2||2||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47||align=left| {{flagu| | |47||align=left| {{flagu| Territrius}}||1||2||1||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48||align=left| {{flagu| | |48||align=left| {{flagu| Yutuland}}||1||1||3||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49||align=left| {{flagu| | |49||align=left| {{flagu| Chruno}}||1||1||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50||align=left| {{flagu| | |50||align=left| {{flagu| Alteus}}||1||1||0||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51||align=left| {{flagu| | |51||align=left| {{flagu| Ova Anova}}||1||0||3||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52||align=left| {{flagu| | |52||align=left| {{flagu| Lettuce}}||1||0||0||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53||align=left| {{flagu| | |53||align=left| {{flagu| Porielana}}||0||4||0||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54||align=left| {{flagu| | |54||align=left| {{flagu| Huania}}||0||2||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55||align=left| {{flagu| | |55||align=left| {{flagu| Lost Islands}}||0||1||3||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56||align=left| {{flagu| | |56||align=left| {{flagu| Men̈́sa}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57||align=left| {{flagu| | |57||align=left| {{flagu| Spitzenbergen}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58||align=left| {{flagu| | |58||align=left| {{flagu| Dulcet Ebullience}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59||align=left| {{flagu| | |59||align=left| {{flagu| Pen Island}}||0||1||2||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60||align=left| {{flagu| | |60||align=left| {{flagu| Noxus}}||0||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61||align=left| {{flagu| | |61||align=left| {{flagu| Caprika}}||0||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62||align=left| {{flagu| | |62||align=left| {{flagu| Háttųka}}||0||0||3||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63||align=left| {{flagu| | |63||align=left| {{flagu| Atsoumpalia}}||0||0||3||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64||align=left| {{flagu| | |64||align=left| {{flagu| Kaministiquia}}||0||0||2||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65||align=left| {{flagu| | |65||align=left| {{flagu| Zephyrus}}||0||0||2||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66||align=left| {{flagu| | |66||align=left| {{flagu| Gebze}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67||align=left| {{flagu|Jinxria}}||0||0||1||1 | |67||align=left| {{flagu| Jinxria}}||0||0||1||1 | ||
|- | |||
|68||align=left| {{flagu|Mukaltin}}||0||0||1||1 | |||
|- | |||
|69||align=left| {{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}}||0||0||1||1 | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
!colspan=2| Total || | !colspan=2| Total || 285|| 285|| 349|| 919 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:2014 Internatian Games templates]] | [[Category:2014 Internatian Games templates]] | ||
Revision as of 13:33, 15 August 2014
| 1 | Host nation |
| Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 | 15 | 19 | 58 | |
| 2 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 36 | |
| 3 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 43 | |
| 4 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 42 | |
| 5 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 27 | |
| 6 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 27 | |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 29 | |
| 8 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 43 | |
| 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 31 | |
| 10 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 34 | |
| 11 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 35 | |
| 12 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 11 | |
| 15 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 23 | |
| 16 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | |
| 18 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 22 | |
| 19 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 20 | |
| 20 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19 | |
| 21 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | |
| 24 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
| 25 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 24 | |
| 26 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19 | |
| 27 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | |
| 28 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | |
| 29 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
| 30 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | |
| 31 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | |
| 32 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |
| 33 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |
| 34 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | |
| 35 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | |
| 36 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | |
| 37 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | |
| 38 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | |
| 39 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
| 40 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
| 41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
| 42 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |
| 43 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | |
| 44 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
| 45 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 46 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
| 47 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
| 48 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
| 49 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 51 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
| 52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 53 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
| 54 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| 55 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
| 56 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 57 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 58 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 59 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 62 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
| 63 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
| 64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 65 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 285 | 285 | 349 | 919 | |