List of participants in the Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Paul-Nic | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Paul-Nic | ||
|<center></center> | |<center>[[Ballad Song Contest 46|46th]]</center> | ||
|<center></center> | |<center>9</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|<center></center> | |<center>46─</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|<center>52─</center> | |<center>52─</center> | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Shawn | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook | |||
|<center>[[Ballad Song Contest 5|5th]]</center> | |||
|<center>28</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>5─11, 14, 20, 22─26, 28─36, 48─49, 51─</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 153: | Line 165: | ||
*{{flagicon|Belgium}} Sporovitch | *{{flagicon|Belgium}} Sporovitch | ||
*{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird | *{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird | ||
*{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Valenti | *{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Valenti | ||
*{{flagicon|Spain}} ZELJO | *{{flagicon|Spain}} ZELJO |
Revision as of 00:41, 17 June 2012
Participants
Participant | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Editions |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen | ||||
Anavas | ||||
Andrey | ||||
Ani | ||||
Bekhman | ||||
berKylie | ||||
BulleDeChagrin | ||||
Captain Hannes | ||||
Carlos | ||||
corlagol | ||||
Escapist | ||||
European Star | ||||
GiftenceG | ||||
Giraffe | ||||
Guyke | ||||
ijm123 | ||||
Lady Fate | ||||
maxfaz | ||||
Mr. Spock | ||||
niclas | ||||
Niko | ||||
Paul-Nic | ||||
santos | ||||
Shawn | ||||
Snook |