List of the top ranking participants in the Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "=== Top 5 placings === {| class="wikitable sortable" |- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total |- |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} An...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 3 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 3 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{flagicon| | |2 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || 2 || 2 || - || 4 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{flagicon| | |3 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 1 || 3 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{flagicon| | |4 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{flagicon| | |5 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{flagicon| | |6 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{flagicon| | |7 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} G.I. || 3 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |8 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || - || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |||
|9 || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Baltic Song Contest]] | [[Category:Baltic Song Contest]] |