List of the top ranking participants in the Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|3 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 1 || 3 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |3 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 1 || 3 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | | || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | | || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | | || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Poland}} chatula || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} G.I. || 3 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | | || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} G.I. || 3 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | | || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || - || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | | || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || - || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 |