Internatia Song Contest 30: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. | |vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 6 (to date) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Grolskira}} | | {{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Hanzyuki}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 31 October 2014
Internatia Song Contest 30 will be the 30th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest and is set to being held in Bubblique after the victory of Laïs in ISC 28.
Confirmed Countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| TBD November 2014 | TBD November 2014 | |
| TBD November 2014 | TBD November 2014 |
