List of the top ranking participants in the Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | | || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || - || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | | || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || - || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Jirka.cz || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | | || {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Jirka.cz || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Elordi || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | | || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Elordi || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 |