User:Santos: Difference between revisions
| Line 911: | Line 911: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#CC9966" | ||
|'''107th''' | |'''107th''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Feel | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Feel | ||
|"A gdy jest już ciemno" | |"A gdy jest już ciemno" | ||
|3 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|'''108th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Urszula | |||
|"Dmuchawce, latawce, wiatr" | |||
|9 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|'''109th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} VOX | |||
|"Bananowy song" | |||
|6 | |||
|32 | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''110th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Virgin | |||
|"Szansa" | |||
|2 | |||
|41 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''111th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Sylwia Grzeszczak | |||
|"Małe rzeczy" | |||
|1 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|'''112th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Rafał Brzozowski | |||
|"Tak Blisko" | |||
|5 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|'''113th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Robert Janson & Kuba Badach | |||
|"Małe Szczęścia" | |||
|7 | |||
|15 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''114th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Brathanki | |||
|"W kinie w Lublinie kochaj mnie" | |||
|1 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|'''115th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Maryla Rodowicz | |||
|"Niech żyje bal" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 5 January 2015
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th | "Jueves" | 2 | 46 |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 |
ISC
ISCC
jISC
EFSC
EU-SC
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 | |
| 31st | "Canção do Mar" | 1 | 103 | |
| 32nd | "El Mundo" | 9 | 42 | |
| 33rd |
ASC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4th | ||||
SOTY
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "People Help the People" | 9 | 305 |
TTT2
VGSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10th | "When Cultures Meet" | 3 | 66 | |
| 11th | 6 | 68 | ||
| 12th | Captain Claw Theme | 11 | 30 | |