User:Santos: Difference between revisions
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''82nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Pablo Alboran | |||
|"Por Fín" | |||
|1 | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 2 February 2015
BSC
BALTIC
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Tu trouveras" | 4 | 62 | |
| 2nd | "Vi to" | 5 | 53 | |
| 3rd | "Annankadun kulmassa" | 3 | 45 | |
| 4th | "Jueves" | 2 | 46 |
II CDLF
TVCR
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | "Nara" | 3 | 49 | |
| 3rd | "Rumor Has It/Someone Like You" | 2 | 54 |
ISC
ISCC
jISC
EFSC
EU-SC
IBSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29th | "Cuando tu vas" | 2 | 69 | |
| 30th | "Esclavo de sus besos" | 10 | 50 | |
| 31st | "Canção do Mar" | 1 | 103 | |
| 32nd | "El Mundo" | 9 | 42 | |
| 33rd |
ASC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4th | ||||
SOTY
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "People Help the People" | 9 | 305 |
TTT2
VGSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10th | "When Cultures Meet" | 3 | 66 | |
| 11th | 6 | 68 | ||
| 12th | Captain Claw Theme | 11 | 30 | |