Irlandia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|YVA | |YVA | ||
|"Grozio Fabrikas" | |"Grozio Fabrikas" | ||
|14 | |bgcolor="#FF0000"|14 | ||
|60 | |bgcolor="#FF0000"|60 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" {{N/A|Did not participate from the [[Outernatia Song Contest 4|4th]] to [[Outernatia Song Contest 14|14th]] edition.}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 15|15th]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 5 October 2015
| Irlandia | |
|---|---|
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 3 |
Irlandia made their debut in the 3rd Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3rd | YVA | "Grozio Fabrikas" | 14 | 60 | |
| Did not participate from the 4th to 14th edition. | |||||
| 15th | |||||