Jump to content

Outernatia Song Contest 16: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
No edit summary
Poriel (talk | contribs)
Line 51: Line 51:
|Elefthería Eleftheríou
|Elefthería Eleftheríou
|"Hearts Collide"
|"Hearts Collide"
|-
|{{osc|Porielana}}
|The Real Group
|"Pass Me The Jazz"
|-
|-
|{{osc|Jhe Freeh}}
|{{osc|Jhe Freeh}}

Revision as of 09:46, 20 October 2015

Outernatia Song Contest 16
Participants
Number of entries 5 (to date)
Outernatia Song Contest
◄15 17►

The Outernatia Song Contest 16 will be the 16th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest take place in Auspikitan and will be dual hosted by the national broadcasters from both Auspikitan (ABC) and Alteus (BovineTV).

Participants

Country Artist Song
 Alteus The Presets "Ghosts"
 Aurävaan Gnesa "Wilder"
 Auspikitan Banners "Shine a Light"
 Kimmystan Micky Blue "Wild Things"
 Lettuce Elefthería Eleftheríou "Hearts Collide"
 Porielana The Real Group "Pass Me The Jazz"
 Land of Jhe Freeh Winner or runner-up of Melodeehfesteehval? or internal selection if not finished.
 Raingate
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.