Harmony in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 49 | | 49 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Grolskira}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 21|21st]] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:08, 20 March 2016
| Harmony | |
|---|---|
| Member station | HBS |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 20 |
| Best result | 11th: OSC 20 SF |
| Worst result | 11th: OSC 20 SF |
Harmony made their debut in the 20th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Wyverncliff, Alteus.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gnash | "I Hate U, I Love U" (ft. Olivia O'Brien) | Failed to qualify | 11 | 49 | ||
| TBA | TBA | |||||