User:NuxchoBG: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|08/09 | |08/09 | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|- | |||
|'''142.''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Tove Lo & Seeb | |||
|"Moments" | |||
|06/11 | |||
|61 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:17, 4 June 2017
Nowadays known as Lights
2010's MC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66. | "Final Song" | 01/21 | 108 | |
| 67. | "Droppin Da Bomb" | 18/20 | 27 | |
| 68. | "Ain't No Saint" | 17/20 | 24 | |
| 69. | "Horizon" | 09/16 | 55 |
EFSC
GSC
WFSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 2016 | "Woo Hoo" | 10/15 | 51 | |
| June 2016 | "Swim" |