Badmuts' CHARTS Database: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
|"China Love" | |"China Love" | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Chart 7: Asia=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Country | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Highest Rank | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|India}} India | |||
|Ananya Birla | |||
|"Meant To Be" | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|China}} China | |||
|G.E.M. | |||
|"Táohuā nuò" | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Japan | |||
|Kana Boon | |||
|"Baton Road" | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|India}} India | |||
|A.R. Rahman feat. Kailash Kher, Sathya Prakash, Deepak, Pooja AV | |||
|"Aalaporaan Thamizhan" | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Indonesia}} Indonesia | |||
|Rendy Pandugo | |||
|"Silver Rain" | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} South Korea | |||
|PSY | |||
|"I Lub It" | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Thailand}} Thailand | |||
|Season Five | |||
|"Naun Jup Meu Gun Krung Raek" | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} South Korea | |||
|PSY | |||
|"New Face" | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} South Korea | |||
|Wanna One | |||
|"Energetic" | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Malaysia}} Malaysia | |||
|Tajul & Wanty Hasrita | |||
|"Disana Cinta Disini Rindu" | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Japan | |||
|Sonar Pocket | |||
|"Dandan Danjo Monogatari" | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Thailand}} Thailand | |||
|New & Jieuw | |||
|"Tâa chăn dâi glàp bpai" | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Japan | |||
|UVERworld | |||
|"Decided" | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:23, 29 November 2017
Retired suggestions
Chart 1: Northern Europe
Chart 2: Southern Europe