Jump to content

Badmuts' CHARTS Database: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Badmuts (talk | contribs)
Badmuts (talk | contribs)
Line 84: Line 84:
!Song
!Song
!Highest Rank
!Highest Rank
!102
!Current rank
!103
!104
!105
!106
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Estonia
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Estonia
Line 94: Line 90:
|"Go"
|"Go"
|14
|14
|24 ||21 ||21 ||24 ||30
|36
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland
Line 100: Line 96:
|"Manteli"
|"Manteli"
|36
|36
|119 ||91 ||99 ||104 ||106
|112
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden
Line 106: Line 102:
|"Unite The Nation"
|"Unite The Nation"
|39
|39
|56 ||50 ||61 ||64 ||60
|69
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom
Line 112: Line 108:
|"Cola"
|"Cola"
|31
|31
| ||'''31''' ||44 ||47 ||65
|72
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden
Line 118: Line 114:
|"Tell Me You Love Me"
|"Tell Me You Love Me"
|14
|14
| ||32 ||23 ||28 ||'''14'''
|21
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland
|JVG
|JVG
|"Älä Jätä Roikkuu"
|"Älä Jätä Roikkuu"
|39
|8
| || || || ||'''39'''
|9
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Finland
|Sanni
|Sanni
|"Kelpaat Kelle Vaan"
|"Kelpaat Kelle Vaan"
|40
|2
| || || || ||'''40'''
|2
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sweden
|Icona Pop
|Icona Pop
|"Not Too Young"
|"Not Too Young"
|85
|16
| || || || ||'''85'''
|19
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Denmark
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Denmark
|Rasmus Seebach
|Rasmus Seebach
|"2017"
|"2017"
|86
|42
| || || || ||'''86'''
|45
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 152: Line 148:
!Song
!Song
!Highest Rank
!Highest Rank
!95
!Current Rank
!96
!97
!98
!99
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal
Line 162: Line 154:
|"On Your Side"
|"On Your Side"
|1
|1
|'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1'''
|4
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal
|Camelphat & Elderbrook
|Kevu & Reggio
|"Tell Me You Love Me"
|"Wreck"
|5
|5
| ||9 ||'''5''' ||'''5''' ||15
|32
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal
Line 174: Line 166:
|"Skank"
|"Skank"
|13
|13
| || || || ||'''13'''
|25
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 184: Line 176:
!Song
!Song
!Highest Rank
!Highest Rank
!99
!Current Rank
!100
!101
!102
!103
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
Line 194: Line 182:
|"Op En Neer"
|"Op En Neer"
|11
|11
|34 ||28 ||32 ||35 ||36
|38
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
Line 200: Line 188:
|"Imagine"
|"Imagine"
|4
|4
|7 |||6 ||7 ||7 ||10
|11
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
Line 206: Line 194:
|"What The Funk"
|"What The Funk"
|6
|6
|24 ||23 ||26 ||27 ||29
|29
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
Line 212: Line 200:
|"Keep Your Head Up"
|"Keep Your Head Up"
|1
|1
|'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1'''
|3
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
Line 218: Line 206:
|"Forever"
|"Forever"
|5
|5
|13 ||13 ||15 ||16 ||16
|18
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|France}} France
|{{flagicon|France}} France
Line 224: Line 212:
|"Dirty Sexy Money"
|"Dirty Sexy Money"
|4
|4
|6 ||5 ||6 ||6 ||9
|10
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
Line 230: Line 218:
|"Power"
|"Power"
|15
|15
|17 ||'''15''' ||17 ||18 ||18
|21
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|France}} France
|{{flagicon|France}} France
Line 236: Line 224:
|"Love Again"
|"Love Again"
|4
|4
| ||18 ||'''4''' ||'''4''' ||7
|8
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
Line 242: Line 230:
|"One More Day"
|"One More Day"
|13
|13
| || ||21 ||'''13''' ||30
|30
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany
|G4bby ft. Bazz Boys
|G4bby ft. Bazz Boys
|"Without Your Love"
|"Without Your Love"
|22
|17
| || || || ||'''22'''
|17
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|DubVision & Afrojack
|DubVision & Afrojack
|"New Memmories"
|"New Memmories"
|23
|2
| || || || ||'''23'''
|2
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Netherlands
|Sam Feldt ft. Olivia Sebastianelli
|Sam Feldt ft. Olivia Sebastianelli
|"Wishing Well"
|"Wishing Well"
|24
|1
| || || || ||'''24'''
|1
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 270: Line 258:
!Song
!Song
!Highest Rank
!Highest Rank
!94
!Current Rank
!95
!96
!97
!98
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Czech Republic
|{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Czech Republic
|Marpo ft. Lenny
|Marpo ft. Lenny
|"Kruh"
|"Kruh"
|4
|3
|5 ||4 ||5 ||4 ||'''3'''
|8
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Russia
Line 286: Line 270:
|"Nothing New"
|"Nothing New"
|4
|4
| ||14 ||'''4''' ||14 ||12
|18
|-
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary
|Stadiumx
|"It's Not Right But It's Okay"
|13
|13
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 296: Line 286:
!Song
!Song
!Highest Rank
!Highest Rank
!108
!Current Rank
!109
!110
!111
!112
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Canada
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Canada
Line 306: Line 292:
|"17"
|"17"
|7
|7
|18 ||16 ||18 ||18 ||22
|26
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States
Line 312: Line 298:
|"The Last Of The Real Ones"
|"The Last Of The Real Ones"
|4
|4
|5 ||'''4''' ||'''4''' ||'''4''' ||8
|8
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States
Line 318: Line 304:
|"Let You Down"
|"Let You Down"
|1
|1
|'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1''' ||2
|1
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States
Line 324: Line 310:
|"All Night"
|"All Night"
|7
|7
|12 ||10 ||10 ||10 ||16
|17
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Guatemala}} Guatemala
|{{flagicon|Guatemala}} Guatemala
Line 330: Line 316:
|"Better World"
|"Better World"
|3
|3
|4 ||'''3''' ||'''3''' ||'''3''' ||5
|12
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States
Line 336: Line 322:
|"Broken People"
|"Broken People"
|21
|21
| ||24 ||'''21''' ||'''21''' ||30
|24
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States
|Machine Gun Kelly & X Ambassadors & Bebe Rexha  
|Machine Gun Kelly & X Ambassadors & Bebe Rexha  
|"Home"
|"Home"
|15
|6
| ||25 ||15 ||15 ||'''6'''
|6
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 352: Line 338:
!Song
!Song
!Highest Rank
!Highest Rank
!84
!Current Rank
!85
!86
!87
!88
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa
Line 362: Line 344:
|"Rising Sun"
|"Rising Sun"
|2
|2
| ||'''2''' ||'''2''' ||'''2''' ||3
|3
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 372: Line 354:
!Song
!Song
!Highest Rank
!Highest Rank
!94
!Current Rank
!95
!96
!97
!98
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Iran}} Iran
|{{flagicon|Iran}} Iran
Line 382: Line 360:
|"Bia Bia"
|"Bia Bia"
|11  
|11  
|63 ||64 ||45 ||49 ||55
|61
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Japan
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Japan
Line 388: Line 366:
|"Everyday"
|"Everyday"
|7
|7
|'''7''' ||9 ||'''7''' ||'''7''' ||'''7'''
|10
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 398: Line 376:
!Song
!Song
!Highest Rank
!Highest Rank
!90
!Current Rank
!91
!92
!93
!94
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati
|{{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati
Line 408: Line 382:
|"Bairkini Club Final"
|"Bairkini Club Final"
|14
|14
|36 ||32 ||33 ||32 ||37
|37
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia
Line 414: Line 388:
|"Rainbow"
|"Rainbow"
|3
|3
|28 ||23 ||25 ||27 ||27
|31
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia
Line 420: Line 394:
|"What I Do"
|"What I Do"
|24
|24
|31 ||27 ||29 ||36 ||32
|34
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati
|{{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati
|Will Sparks
|Will Sparks
|"What I Do"
|"What I Do"
|35
|22
| || || || ||'''35'''
|22
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 436: Line 410:
!Song
!Song
!Highest Rank
!Highest Rank
!12
!Current Rank
!13
!14
!15
!16
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil
Line 446: Line 416:
|"Road"
|"Road"
|1
|1
|'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1''' ||'''1'''
|1
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Suriname}} Suriname
|{{flagicon|Suriname}} Suriname
Line 452: Line 422:
|"Patrong"
|"Patrong"
|29
|29
| || || || ||'''29'''
|31
|-
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil
|Alok & Mathieu Koss
|"Big Jet Plane"
|11
|11
|}
|}



Revision as of 16:21, 17 December 2017

Finals results

Table key

  Winner   Second place   Third place   Last place

Edition Country Artist Song Rank Points
Belgium July 2017 Sweden Sweden Vigiland "Friday Night" 2 63
United Kingdom United Kingdom Hurts "Beautiful Ones" 9 44
Greece Greece Nick Martin I'm Ready 20 16
Slovenia August 2017 New Zealand New Zealand Maimoa "Wairua" 18 32
Netherlands Netherlands Sam Feldt ft. Akon "YES" 25 15
Pakistan September 2017 Sweden Sweden Avicii ft. Sandro Cavazza "Without You" 2 65
Bosnia and Herzegovina October 2017 Netherlands Netherlands Kensington "Fiji" 17 31
China China G.E.M. "Táohuā nuò" 20 24
Australia November 2017 Denmark Denmark Hedegaard "Ready To Love You" 24 28

Current suggestions

Chart 1: Northern Europe

Country Artist Song Highest Rank Current rank
Estonia Estonia Mariliis Jõgeva "Go" 14 36
Finland Finland Teflon Brothers ft. Petri Nygård, Spekti "Manteli" 36 112
Sweden Sweden Alfons "Unite The Nation" 39 69
United Kingdom United Kingdom Camelphat & Elderbrook "Cola" 31 72
Sweden Sweden Camelphat & Elderbrook "Tell Me You Love Me" 14 21
Finland Finland JVG "Älä Jätä Roikkuu" 8 9
Finland Finland Sanni "Kelpaat Kelle Vaan" 2 2
Sweden Sweden Icona Pop "Not Too Young" 16 19
Denmark Denmark Rasmus Seebach "2017" 42 45

Chart 2: Southern Europe

Country Artist Song Highest Rank Current Rank
Portugal Portugal Kura & Angemi ft. Luciana "On Your Side" 1 4
Portugal Portugal Kevu & Reggio "Wreck" 5 32
Portugal Portugal Kura "Skank" 13 25

Chart 3: Western Europe

Country Artist Song Highest Rank Current Rank
Netherlands Netherlands Snollebollekes "Op En Neer" 11 38
Netherlands Netherlands Boiler & Aram Ozhuc & Arman Aydin "Imagine" 4 11
Netherlands Netherlands Oliver Heldens ft. Danny Shah "What The Funk" 6 29
Netherlands Netherlands Lucas & Steve & Firebeatz ft. Little Giants "Keep Your Head Up" 1 3
Netherlands Netherlands Martin Garrix & Matisse & Sadko "Forever" 5 18
France France David Guetta & Afrojack ft. Charli XCX, French Montana "Dirty Sexy Money" 4 10
Netherlands Netherlands Hardwell & KSHMR "Power" 15 21
France France FDVM ft. Cayo "Love Again" 4 8
Netherlands Netherlands Mr. Belt & Wezol & Aevion "One More Day" 13 30
Germany Germany G4bby ft. Bazz Boys "Without Your Love" 17 17
Netherlands Netherlands DubVision & Afrojack "New Memmories" 2 2
Netherlands Netherlands Sam Feldt ft. Olivia Sebastianelli "Wishing Well" 1 1

Chart 4: Eastern Europe

Country Artist Song Highest Rank Current Rank
Czech Republic Czech Republic Marpo ft. Lenny "Kruh" 3 8
Russia Russia Dropgun ft. Kaleena Zanders "Nothing New" 4 18
Hungary Hungary Stadiumx "It's Not Right But It's Okay" 13 13

Chart 5: North America

Country Artist Song Highest Rank Current Rank
Canada Canada Hedley "17" 7 26
United States United States Fall Out Boy "The Last Of The Real Ones" 4 8
United States United States NF "Let You Down" 1 1
United States United States Steve Aoki & Lauren Jauregui "All Night" 7 17
Guatemala Guatemala Carl Nunes & TripL "Better World" 3 12
United States United States Logic & Rag'n'Bone Man "Broken People" 21 24
United States United States Machine Gun Kelly & X Ambassadors & Bebe Rexha "Home" 6 6

Chart 6: Africa

Country Artist Song Highest Rank Current Rank
South Africa South Africa GoldFish & Pontifexx ft. Gustavo Bertoni "Rising Sun" 2 3

Chart 7: Asia

Country Artist Song Highest Rank Current Rank
Iran Iran Al Pishtaz & Arvin "Bia Bia" 11 61
Japan Japan Perfume "Everyday" 7 10

Chart 8: Oceania

Country Artist Song Highest Rank Current Rank
Kiribati Kiribati Nabzy & MaSon Bou "Bairkini Club Final" 14 37
Australia Australia Sia "Rainbow" 3 31
Australia Australia Will Sparks "What I Do" 24 34
Kiribati Kiribati Will Sparks "What I Do" 22 22

Chart 9: South America

Country Artist Song Highest Rank Current Rank
Brazil Brazil Bruno Martini & Timbaland ft. Johnny Franco "Road" 1 1
Suriname Suriname Damaru "Patrong" 29 31
Brazil Brazil Alok & Mathieu Koss "Big Jet Plane" 11 11

Retired suggestions

  Qualified to the monthly finals)

Chart 1: Northern Europe

Country Artist Song Highest Rank
Sweden Sweden Acicii ft. Sandro Cavazza "Without You" 1
Sweden Sweden Vigiland "Friday Night" 1
Sweden Sweden Martell ft. John & Natalie "Until The End" 1
Denmark Denmark Hedegaard "Ready To Love You" 1
Sweden Sweden Kamferdrops "Jag Trodde Änglarna Fanns" 3
United Kingdom United Kingdom Calvin Harris ft. Pharell Williams, Katy Perry, Big Sean "Feels" 3
Sweden Sweden Be The Bear "Erupt" 3
United Kingdom United Kingdom Hurts "Beautiful Ones" 7
Denmark Denmark Fedde Le Grand & Ida Corr ft. Shaggy "Firestarter" 8
Sweden Sweden Samir & Viktor "Vi Gör Det Ändå " 9
United Kingdom United Kingdom Liv Dawson "Painkiller" 11
Denmark Denmark Faustix ft. Alexander Oscar "Somebody New" 12
United Kingdom United Kingdom Milk Teeth "Prism" 12
Norway Norway Freddy Kalas "Vibber" 15
Sweden Sweden Total Ape ft. Karol G "More" 17
United Kingdom United Kingdom Dan Caplen ft. Ray BLK "Flat Champagne" 19
Denmark Denmark Infernal "Holding On" 20
United Kingdom United Kingdom Travi "Bang" 26
Denmark Denmark Hugo Helmig "Please Don't Lie" 27
United Kingdom United Kingdom Nick Mulvey "Mountain To Move" 29
Sweden Sweden Wonki "Whispers" 56
Sweden Sweden Hogland & Vynil ft. AVA "We Don't Care" 74
United Kingdom United Kingdom Kwaye "Sweetest Life" 74
United Kingdom United Kingdom Marlon Roudette "Ultra Love" 75
Norway Norway dePresno "Give Me Your Number" 78
United Kingdom United Kingdom ZDS "Rick James" 88
Finland Finland Petri Nygård "Nejla Viodenaikaa" 101
United Kingdom United Kingdom Huntar ft. Gucci Mane "Pony" 101

Chart 2: Southern Europe

Country Artist Song Highest Rank
Italy Italy Benji & Fede ft. Annalisa "Tutto Per Una Ragione" 1
Italy Italy J-Ax & Fedez ft. T-Pain "Senza Pagare" 2
Spain Spain Pastora Soler "La Tormenta" 3
Italy Italy Smackm ft. Martin De Villa "All Of Me" 4
Italy Italy Wlady & Teo Mandrelli "Vittoria" 4
Italy Italy Frank Pole ft. Cameron Forbes "AØU" 5
Greece Greece Nick Martin "I'm Ready" 7
Italy Italy Fabio Rovazzi ft. Gianni Morandi "Volare" 9
Greece Greece Konstantinos Argiros "Ximeromata" 14
Spain Spain Carlos Sadness "Volcanes Dormidos" 17
Greece Greece Nikos Ikonomopoulos "O Harraktiras" 40
Greece Greece Master Tempo ft. Giánnēs Ieremías "Alkotést" 42


Chart 3: Western Europe

Country Artist Song Highest Rank
Netherlands Netherlands Kensington "Fiji" 1
France France Anthony Touma "Walk Away" 2
Germany Germany Thomas Gold ft. Mimoza "Dreamer" 2
Germany Germany Boy Kiss Girl "My Road" 2
Netherlands Netherlands Jay Hardway "Need It" 3
Netherlands Netherlands Sick Individuals "Never Say Never" 3
Germany Germany Felix Jaehn & Mike Williams "Feel Good" 3
Belgium Belgium Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & David Guetta ft. Kiiara "Complicated" 4
Netherlands Netherlands Lucas & Steve "Up Till Dawn (On The Move)" 5
Switzerland Switzerland The Gardener & The Tree "Postcards" 7
Netherlands Netherlands Luca Debonaire & Arnold Palmer "It Was Nothing" 9
Netherlands Netherlands Locadia "Can't Let Go" 11
Netherlands Netherlands Bakermat ft. Kiesza "Don't Want You Back" 12
France France Soprano "Cœurdonnier" 12
Belgium Belgium Lost Frequencies & Netsky "Here With You" 13
Netherlands Netherlands DubVision ft. Nevve "Something Real" 13
Netherlands Netherlands Friebeatz & Lucss & Steve "Show Me Your Love" 14
Netherlands Netherlands Mike Mago & Dirty Radio "One In A Trillion" 15
Switzerland Switzerland James Gruntz "You" 16
Netherlands Netherlands KSHMR & Maurice West "Festival Of Lights" 18
Germany Germany Luca Schreiner & Loé "Out Of My Mind" 15
Netherlands Netherlands Jebroer & DJ Paul Elstak "Engeltje" 20
France France DJ Peet "On s'enjaille On s'en Fout" 20
Netherlands Netherlands Dennis Kruissen ft. Richard Walters "Skin & Bone" 20
Germany Germany Purple Disco Machine "Body Funk" 21
Netherlands Netherlands Sam Feldt ft. Akon "YES" 21
France France Kids United ft. Angélique Kidjo, Youssou N'Dour "Mama Africa" 22
Germany Germany Newclaess & Keno Induze ft. Anthony Meyer "Glue" 23
Germany Germany Valentina Mér "Giant" 25
Belgium Belgium Wolfpack & Futurastic Polar Bears "Cactus" 29
Germany Germany Cuelso "Achterbahn" 30
Netherlands Netherlands Outsiders & Jebroer & The Darkraver "Vaderland" 31
Netherlands Netherlands Will Grands "Hold You Down" 33
Netherlands Netherlands Deepend ft. Graham Candy "Waiting For The Summer" 37
Netherlands Netherlands Olav Basoski ft. Spyder "Waterman 2017" 39
France France Calogero "On Se Sait Par Cœur" 40
Belgium Belgium Peter Luts & Duane Harden "Sunshine" 41
Germany Germany Cro "Undendlichkeit" 43
Netherlands Netherlands Cat Carpenters "High On Summer' 45
Netherlands Netherlands The Boy Next Door & Fresh Coast ft. Jody Bernal "La Colegiala" 45
Netherlands Netherlands San Holo ft. James Vincent McMorrow "The Future" 50
Netherlands Netherlands Rocky Wellstack ft. Nicole Bus "I Miss You" 56
Switzerland Switzerland Manillio "Schall Und Rauch" 61
Belgium Belgium Wally "Als De Wereld" 64
Netherlands Netherlands Dante Klein & The 87's ft. Bone Thugs "Coke & Hennessey" 80
Netherlands Netherlands Dio ft. Idaly "Jij Bent" 82
Netherlands Netherlands Cartiez "Disco Avengers" 94
Germany Germany Prinz Pi "Für Immer Und Immer" 100
Netherlands Netherlands PartiefrieX ft. Schorre Chef "Ik Moet Zuipen" 103
France France Tom Tyger & Nico De Andrea "Coco Bongo" 105

Chart 4: Eastern Europe

Country Artist Song Highest Rank
Russia Russia DJ Smash & Polina Gagarina & Egor Kreed "Komanda 2018" 3
Ukraine Ukraine ONUKA "Vsesvit" 4
Ukraine Ukraine Monatik "Vitamin D" 5
Ukraine Ukraine Max Barskih "Moya Lyubov" 12
Romania Romania Minelli "Empty Spaces" 16
Bulgaria Bulgaria Alek Sander "Ride" 20
Russia Russia Filatov & Karas "Time Won't Wait" 23
Russia Russia Pompeya "Domino" 28
Russia Russia WildOnes & Malina May "One Love" 36
Poland Poland Męskie Granie Orkiestra "Nieboskłon" 48
Slovakia Slovakia Majk Spirit "Vibe" 50
Poland Poland Mrozu "Szeroki Wody" 55

Chart 5: North America

Country Artist Song Highest Rank
United States United States Gryffin ft. Sinead Harnatt "Love In Ruins" 3
United States United States Imagine Dragons "Whatever It Takes" 5
United States United States Molly Kate Kestner "Compromise" 7
United States United States Macklemore ft. Skylar Grey "Glorious" 9
Canada Canada Tep No "Eighteen" 11
United States United States Lauv "I Like Me Better" 23
United States United States Robbie Rivera & Ky-Mani Marley "All We Need Is Love" 25
United States United States Skrillex & Poo Bear "Would You Ever" 25
United States United States Stephen Oaks & Crzy ft. Nicki Minaj, Gravy "Big One" 26
United States United States 30 Seconds To Mars "Walk On Water" 29
United States United States Marchmello "LoVe U" 30
United States United States Halogen ft. Adriana Gomez, Lub x Tpf "Can't Resist" 31
United States United States Flor "Heart" 35
United States United States Blackbear ft. Gucci Mane "Do Re Mi" 97
United States United States Macklemore ft. Lil Yachty "Marmalade" 103
United States United States Aminé ft. Offset "Wedding Crashers" 109

Chart 6: Africa

Country Artist Song Highest Rank
South Africa South Africa Shekhina "Suited" 1
South Africa South Africa Prince Kaybee ft. Zanda "Yokinto" 9
Nigeria Nigeria DJ Lambo ft. Skales, Viktoria Kimani "Bebe" 10
Nigeria Nigeria Phyno & Olamide "001" 10
Kenya Kenya Victoria Kimani ft. Rock City "China Love" 18

Chart 7: Asia

Country Artist Song Highest Rank
India India Ananya Birla "Meant To Be" 1
China China G.E.M. "Táohuā nuò" 2
Japan Japan Kana Boon "Baton Road" 3
India India A.R. Rahman feat. Kailash Kher, Sathya Prakash, Deepak, Pooja AV "Aalaporaan Thamizhan" 5
Indonesia Indonesia Rendy Pandugo "Silver Rain" 7
South Korea South Korea PSY "I Lub It" 9
Thailand Thailand Season Five "Naun Jup Meu Gun Krung Raek" 9
South Korea South Korea PSY "New Face" 10
South Korea South Korea Wanna One "Energetic" 17
Malaysia Malaysia Tajul & Wanty Hasrita "Disana Cinta Disini Rindu" 35
Japan Japan Sonar Pocket "Dandan Danjo Monogatari" 40
Thailand Thailand New & Jieuw "Tâa chăn dâi glàp bpai" 56
Japan Japan UVERworld "Decided" 58

Chart 8: Oceania

Country Artist Song Highest Rank
New Zealand New Zealand Maimoa "Wairua" 1
Australia Australia Teddy Cream & Szabo "Horses" 4
New Zealand New Zealand Stan Walker "New Takeover" 5
Australia Australia Cut Copy "Airborne" 7
Australia Australia Ales Lahey "Every Day's The Weekend" 8
Australia Australia Meg Mac "Maybe It's My First Time" 12
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.