Solais X in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{flagicon|UK}} Sondr ft. {{flagicon|Sweden}} Peg Parnevik | |{{flagicon|UK}} Sondr ft. {{flagicon|Sweden}} Peg Parnevik | ||
| Live Love Learn | | Live Love Learn | ||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| 3 | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"| 118 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 67 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Pönö}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 57|57th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|USA}} Poppy | |||
| X | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 6 March 2019
| United Islands of Solais X | |
|---|---|
| Member station | SXTV |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 56 |
| Best result | TBD |
| Worst result | TBD |
Solais X made their debut in the 56th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Live Love Learn | 3 | 118 | 7 | 67 | ||
| X |
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Jury qualifier Did not compete