User:Guilep: Difference between revisions
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|- | |||
|124 | |||
|{{flagicon|Taiwan}} A Si & Amber Kuo | |||
|''Another One In The World'' | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|35 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|- | |||
|124 | |||
|{{flagicon|Taiwan}} A Si & Amber Kuo | |||
|''Another One In The World'' | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|35 | |||
|} | |} | ||