Sweden in the Forum Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox FSC country |Name = Sweden |Flag = Flag of Sweden.svg |Members = |Former members = |Apps = |First = |No. Wins = |No. Last..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Contests | ! Contests | ||
! Member(s) | ! colspan="2" | Member(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | -172 | ||
| colspan="2" | Mandy. | |||
|- | |||
| 175 - 176 | |||
| Mandy. | |||
| Yoizan | | Yoizan | ||
|- | |||
| 177 & 191- | |||
| colspan="2" | Yoizan | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Contest | ! Contest | ||
! | ! YY/MM | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
| Line 51: | Line 58: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
! Comment | ! Comment | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 157|FSC 157]]||16/01||style="text-align:left;" |Duvchi||style="text-align:left;" |Unfamiliar Love||23||47|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 158|FSC 158]]||16/02||style="text-align:left;" |WDL ft. Mawe||style="text-align:left;" |Hurricane Highlife||12||83|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 159|FSC 159]]||16/03||style="text-align:left;" |Sabina Ddumba||style="text-align:left;" |Not Too Young pt.2||style="width:70px;background:#5EBA4E;"|3||116|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 160|FSC 160]]||16/04||style="text-align:left;" |Elliphant||style="text-align:left;" |Living Life Golden||14||62|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 161|FSC 161]]||16/05||style="text-align:left;" |Mavrick||style="text-align:left;" |Funeral||style="width:70px;background:#DBF774;"|6||91|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 162|FSC 162]]||16/06||style="text-align:left;" |Kent||style="text-align:left;" |Vi är för alltid||style="width:70px;background:#DBF774;"|6||93|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 163|FSC 163]]||16/07||style="text-align:left;" |Sophia Somajo ||style="text-align:left;" |Sapphire||style="width:70px;color:#FFFFFF; background:#24471E;"|1||123|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 164|FSC 164]]||16/08||style="text-align:left;" |Skott ||style="text-align:left;" |Porcelin||style="width:70px;background:#5EBA4E;"|3||123|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 165|FSC 165]]||16/09||style="text-align:left;" |Tove Lo ||style="text-align:left;" |Cool Girl||18||61|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 166|FSC 166]]||16/10||style="text-align:left;" |Carli ft. Duvchi ||style="text-align:left;" |Reppin||27||35|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 167|FSC 167]]||16/11||style="text-align:left;" |Sabina Ddumba||style="text-align:left;" |Time||style="width:70px;background:#DBF774;"|9||72|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 168|FSC 168]]||16/12||style="text-align:left;" |Adna||style="text-align:left;" |Overthinking||style="width:70px;background:#c5db57;"|5||107|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 169|FSC 169]]||17/01||style="text-align:left;" |LUHA||style="text-align:left;" |Blue Whale||style="width:70px;background:#c5db57;"|4||88|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 170|FSC 170]]||17/02||style="text-align:left;" |Erik Hassle||style="text-align:left;" |Silver & Gold||25||38|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 171|FSC 171]]||17/03||style="text-align:left;" |Rhys||style="text-align:left;" |Last Dance||style="width:70px;background:#5EBA4E;" |3||102|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 172|FSC 172]]||17/04||style="text-align:left;" |Zara Larsson||style="text-align:left;" |TG4M||36||16|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" {{N/A|Did not participate between the [[Forum Song Contest 173|173rd]] and [[Forum Song Contest 174|174th]] edition}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 175|FSC 175]]||17/07||style="text-align:left;" |Sandro Cavazza||style="text-align:left;" |What It Feels Like||21||47|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 176|FSC 176]]||17/08||style="text-align:left;" |ionnalee||style="text-align:left;" |NOT HUMAN||style="width:70px;color:#FFFFFF; background:#3F7D34;"|2||135|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum Song Contest 177|FSC 177]]||17/09||style="text-align:left;" |Sara Sangfelt||style="text-align:left;" |I Want You||style="width:70px;background:#DBF774;" |6||83|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" {{N/A|Did not participate between the [[Forum Song Contest 178|178th]] and [[Forum Song Contest 190|190th]] edition}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum Song Contest 191|FSC 191]]||18/11||style="text-align:left;" |Tove Styrke||style="text-align:left;" |On a Level||26||44|| | | [[Forum Song Contest 191|FSC 191]]||18/11||style="text-align:left;" |Tove Styrke||style="text-align:left;" |On a Level||26||44|| | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 21 November 2019
| Sweden | |
|---|---|
| Appearances | |
| Results | |
| Participants | |
| External links |
Members by time
| Contests | Member(s) | |
|---|---|---|
| -172 | Mandy. | |
| 175 - 176 | Mandy. | Yoizan |
| 177 & 191- | Yoizan | |
Detailed results
| Place | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | TOP 5 | TOP 10 |
| Contest | YY/MM | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FSC 157 | 16/01 | Duvchi | Unfamiliar Love | 23 | 47 | |
| FSC 158 | 16/02 | WDL ft. Mawe | Hurricane Highlife | 12 | 83 | |
| FSC 159 | 16/03 | Sabina Ddumba | Not Too Young pt.2 | 3 | 116 | |
| FSC 160 | 16/04 | Elliphant | Living Life Golden | 14 | 62 | |
| FSC 161 | 16/05 | Mavrick | Funeral | 6 | 91 | |
| FSC 162 | 16/06 | Kent | Vi är för alltid | 6 | 93 | |
| FSC 163 | 16/07 | Sophia Somajo | Sapphire | 1 | 123 | |
| FSC 164 | 16/08 | Skott | Porcelin | 3 | 123 | |
| FSC 165 | 16/09 | Tove Lo | Cool Girl | 18 | 61 | |
| FSC 166 | 16/10 | Carli ft. Duvchi | Reppin | 27 | 35 | |
| FSC 167 | 16/11 | Sabina Ddumba | Time | 9 | 72 | |
| FSC 168 | 16/12 | Adna | Overthinking | 5 | 107 | |
| FSC 169 | 17/01 | LUHA | Blue Whale | 4 | 88 | |
| FSC 170 | 17/02 | Erik Hassle | Silver & Gold | 25 | 38 | |
| FSC 171 | 17/03 | Rhys | Last Dance | 3 | 102 | |
| FSC 172 | 17/04 | Zara Larsson | TG4M | 36 | 16 | |
| Did not participate between the 173rd and 174th edition | ||||||
| FSC 175 | 17/07 | Sandro Cavazza | What It Feels Like | 21 | 47 | |
| FSC 176 | 17/08 | ionnalee | NOT HUMAN | 2 | 135 | |
| FSC 177 | 17/09 | Sara Sangfelt | I Want You | 6 | 83 | |
| Did not participate between the 178th and 190th edition | ||||||
| FSC 191 | 18/11 | Tove Styrke | On a Level | 26 | 44 | |
| FSC 192 | 18/12 | NONONO | Friends | 32 | 33 | |
| FSC 193 | 19/01 | Mariette | Time To Spare | 6 | 109 | |
| FSC 194 | 19/02 | Isak Danielsson | Power | 1 | 163 | |
| FSC 195 | 19/03 | Melanie Wehbe | Irony | 39 | 15 | |
| FSC 196 | 19/04 | Benjamin Ingrosso | 1989 | 31 | 32 | |
| FSC 197 | 19/05 | Veronica Maggio | Kurt Cobain | 22 | 51 | |
| FSC 198 | 19/06 | EMMA WALL | Bittersweet | 26 | 43 | |
| FSC 199 | 19/07 | Be The Bear | Mermaid | 11 | 87 | |
| FSC 200 | 19/08 | Molly Sandén | Det bästa kanske inte hänt än | 14 | 67 | |
| FSC 201 | 19/09 | Augustine | A Scent of Lily | 9 | 93 | |
| FSC 202 | 19/10 | Melissa Horn | För varje gång | 17 | 63 | |
| FSC 203 | 19/11 | Gryffin ft. Maia Wright | Body Back | |||
| FSC 204 | 19/12 | |||||