ISC Revisits ESC 1996: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|2 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|178 || 2 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || 6 || 4 || 10 || 1 || 10 || || 7 || || 7 || 1 || 10 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 10 || 3 || 7 || 10 || 10 || 8 || 10 || || 10 || 2 | | style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|2 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|178 || 2 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || 6 || 4 || 10 || 1 || 10 || || 7 || || 7 || 1 || 10 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 10 || 3 || 7 || 10 || 10 || 8 || 10 || || 10 || 2 | ||
|} | |||
===12 points=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Contestant !! Nation(s) giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Poland || Alma Livre, Lacrea, Ladoga, Men̈́sa, Pen Island, Territrius, Waticania | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|5 || Ireland || Kaministiquia, Koalatopolous, Luzze, Riya-Sampetrina, Saint Eva & Lepland | |||
|- | |||
| United Kingdom || Bartlett, Kosma, Pönö, Tashkveny, Zephyrus | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Estonia || Bubblique, Kaledonii, Kannel | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2 || France || Bitland, Sunetti | |||
|- | |||
| Portugal || Anselmsuusonia, Nicolas' Neighbour | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|1 || Netherlands || Kimmystan | |||
|- | |||
| Norway || Lost Islands | |||
|- | |||
| Slovenia || Mărium | |||
|- | |||
| Sweden || Chruno | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ISC Revisits ESC}} | {{ISC Revisits ESC}} | ||
[[Category:ISC Revisits ESC]] | [[Category:ISC Revisits ESC]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:59, 12 December 2020
| ISC Revisits ESC 1996 | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Venue | Oslo Spektrum Oslo, Norway |
| Presenter(s) | Ingvild Bryn Morten Harket |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 20 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |
| Winning song | "The Voice" |
Results
Scoreboard
12 points
| N. | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Poland | Alma Livre, Lacrea, Ladoga, Men̈́sa, Pen Island, Territrius, Waticania |
| 5 | Ireland | Kaministiquia, Koalatopolous, Luzze, Riya-Sampetrina, Saint Eva & Lepland |
| United Kingdom | Bartlett, Kosma, Pönö, Tashkveny, Zephyrus | |
| 3 | Estonia | Bubblique, Kaledonii, Kannel |
| 2 | France | Bitland, Sunetti |
| Portugal | Anselmsuusonia, Nicolas' Neighbour | |
| 1 | Netherlands | Kimmystan |
| Norway | Lost Islands | |
| Slovenia | Mărium | |
| Sweden | Chruno |