Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Host city | ! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Host city | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Participants | ! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Participants | ||
|- | |||
||'''[[Ballad Song Contest 52|52nd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Lana Del Rey | |||
|"Video Games" | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} European Star | |||
|100 | |||
|5 | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Valenti | |||
|7 April 2012 | |||
|Aachen | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ballad Song Contest 53|53rd]]''' | |'''[[Ballad Song Contest 53|53rd]]''' |