Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Participants | ! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Participants | ||
|- | |- | ||
||'''[[Ballad Song Contest 52|52nd]]''' | |'''[[Ballad Song Contest 51|51st]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Lisa | |||
|"Oceano" | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Guyke | |||
|113 | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen | |||
|3 March 2012 | |||
|Moscow | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ballad Song Contest 52|52nd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Lana Del Rey | |{{flagicon|United States}} Lana Del Rey | ||
|"Video Games" | |"Video Games" |
Revision as of 21:25, 21 May 2012
Winners
Edition | Performer | Song | Participant | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51st | Lisa | "Oceano" | Guyke | 113 | 7 | Alen | 3 March 2012 | Moscow | 29 |
52nd | Lana Del Rey | "Video Games" | European Star | 100 | 5 | Valenti | 7 April 2012 | Aachen | 28 |
53rd | Nina Zilli | "Per sempre" | Ani | 117 | 19 | Guyke | 12 May 2012 | Brussels | 29 |
54th | June 2012 | Palermo | 29 |