Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Host city | ! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Host city | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Participants | ! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Participants | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ballad Song Contest 50|50th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Patricia Kaas | |||
|"Et S'il Fallait Le Faire" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock | |||
|133 | |||
|12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Laboy 456 | |||
|29 January 2012 | |||
|Lund | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ballad Song Contest 51|51st]]''' | |'''[[Ballad Song Contest 51|51st]]''' |
Revision as of 21:39, 21 May 2012
Winners
Edition | Performer | Song | Participant | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50th | Patricia Kaas | "Et S'il Fallait Le Faire" | Mr. Spock | 133 | 12 | Laboy 456 | 29 January 2012 | Lund | 31 |
51st | Lisa | "Oceano" | Guyke | 113 | 7 | Alen | 3 March 2012 | Moscow | 29 |
52nd | Lana Del Rey | "Video Games" | European Star | 100 | 5 | Valenti | 7 April 2012 | Aachen | 28 |
53rd | Nina Zilli | "Per sempre" | Ani | 117 | 19 | Guyke | 12 May 2012 | Brussels | 29 |
54th | June 2012 | Palermo | 29 |