Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Host city | ! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Host city | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Participants | ! scope="col" class="unsortable"| Participants | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ballad Song Contest 47|47th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}}{{flagicon|Australia}} Denez Prigent & Lisa Gerrard | |||
|"Gortoz A Ran - J'attends" | |||
|{{flagicon|Cyprus}} Anavas | |||
|90 | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} corlagol | |||
|9 October 2011 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Belleville, Paris | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ballad Song Contest 48|48th]]''' | |'''[[Ballad Song Contest 48|48th]]''' |
Revision as of 12:21, 22 May 2012
Winners
Edition | Performer | Song | Participant | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47th | Denez Prigent & Lisa Gerrard | "Gortoz A Ran - J'attends" | Anavas | 90 | 8 | corlagol | 9 October 2011 | Belleville, Paris | 22 |
48th | Petru Guelfucci | "Corsica" | Anavas | 118 | 14 | Snook | 13 November 2011 | Thessaloníki | 29 |
49th | Agnes Obel | "Riverside" | Veronica | 107 | 1 | Niko | 18 December 2011 | Paphos | 27 |
50th | Patricia Kaas | "Et S'il Fallait Le Faire" | Mr. Spock | 133 | 12 | Laboy 456 | 29 January 2012 | Lund | 31 |
51st | Lisa | "Oceano" | Guyke | 113 | 7 | Alen | 3 March 2012 | Moscow | 29 |
52nd | Lana Del Rey | "Video Games" | European Star | 100 | 5 | Valenti | 7 April 2012 | Aachen | 28 |
53rd | Nina Zilli | "Per sempre" | Ani | 117 | 19 | Guyke | 12 May 2012 | Brussels | 29 |
54th | June 2012 | Palermo | 29 |