Ballad Song Contest 5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Contest |name = Ballad Song Contest |year = 05 |theme = |image = |final = 26 September 2007...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Stinky Ludvik | |{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Stinky Ludvik | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|49|- | |49 | ||
|- | |||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Lisa Ekhdal | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Lisa Ekhdal |
Revision as of 21:39, 13 June 2013
Ballad Song Contest 05 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | 26 September 2007 |
Host | |
Host city | Warsaw |
Presenter(s) | Strange Bird |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 20 |
Debuting | Andy |
Returning | Mongol-Boy Andro Snook |
Withdrawing | Mafalda Ergo |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Winning song | "Ad she-ta'azov" |
Ballad Song Contest | |
◄4 6► |