II Concours De La Francophonie 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|year = 6 | |year = 6 | ||
|theme = | |theme = | ||
|image = | |image = [[File:II Concours De La Francophonie 6.png|300px]] | ||
|final = December 2012 | |final = 24 December 2012 | ||
|presenters = {{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |presenters = {{flagicon|Poland}} santos | ||
|city = | |city = {{flagicon|Belgium}} Liège | ||
|winner = | |winner = {{flagicon|France}}{{flagicon|Israel}} "Envole-Moi" | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 14 | ||
|debut = {{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 | |debut = {{flagicon|United States}} Sannerz<br>{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 | ||
|return = | |return = {{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG | ||
|withdraw = {{flagicon| | |withdraw = {{flagicon|Scotland}} Alpacaman<br>{{flagicon|Indonesia}} physicst96^x | ||
|null = | |null = | ||
|prev = [[II Concours De La Francophonie 5|5]] | |prev = [[II Concours De La Francophonie 5|5]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== | ==Songs== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Draw | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Participant | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Merzhin | |||
|"Torche vivante" | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ | |||
|12 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Les Cowboys Fringants | |||
|"Entre deux taxis" | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle | |||
|2 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Nyco Lilliu | |||
|"Un monde à changer" | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman | |||
|11 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Melissa | |||
|"Elle" | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 | |||
|5 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Lara Fabian | |||
|"J'y crois encore" | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |||
|4 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Hélène Ségara | |||
|"Il y a trop de gens qui t'aiment" | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird | |||
|6 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Colombia}} Monsieur Periné | |||
|"Cou Cou" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon | |||
|8 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Céline Dion | |||
|"Parler à mon père" | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen | |||
|3 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Carrousel | |||
|"J'avais rendez-vous" | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas | |||
|9 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}}{{flagicon|Indonesia}} Anggun | |||
|"La Perle Noire" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous | |||
|10 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Indira Radic | |||
|"Marija" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Sannerz | |||
|14 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Ben l'Oncle Soul | |||
|"Demain J'arrête" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep | |||
|7 | |||
|59 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|13 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}}{{flagicon|Israel}} Matt Pokora & Tal | |||
|"Envole-Moi" | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG | |||
|1 | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Brigitte | |||
|"Ma Benz" | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf | |||
|13 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{II Concours De La Francophonie}} | {{II Concours De La Francophonie}} | ||
{{DEFAULTSORT:II Concours De La Francophonie 06}} | |||
[[Category:II Concours De La Francophonie]] | [[Category:II Concours De La Francophonie]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:32, 9 October 2020
II Concours De La Francophonie 6 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | 24 December 2012 |
Host | |
Host city | Liège |
Presenter(s) | santos |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 14 |
Debuting | Sannerz Vanessa 99 |
Returning | GiftenceG |
Withdrawing | Alpacaman physicst96^x |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Winning song | "Envole-Moi" |
II Concours De La Francophonie | |
◄5 7► |
Songs