II Concours De La Francophonie 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|year = 7 | |year = 7 | ||
|theme = | |theme = | ||
|image = | |image = [[File:II Concours De La Francophonie 7.png|300px]] | ||
|final = January 2013 | |final = 26 January 2013 | ||
|presenters = {{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |presenters = {{flagicon|Poland}} santos | ||
|city = | |city = {{flagicon|Greece}} Athens | ||
|winner = | |winner = {{flagicon|Belgium}}{{flagicon|France}} "Les Rois Du Monde" | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = 18 | |entries = 18 | ||
|debut = {{flagicon|Portugal}} brunotoste2002<br>{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda <br>{{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_<br>{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | |debut = {{flagicon|Portugal}} brunotoste2002<br>{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda <br>{{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_<br>{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | ||
|return = {{flagicon|Scotland}} Alpacaman | |return = {{flagicon|Scotland}} Alpacaman | ||
|withdraw = | |withdraw = {{flagicon|United States}} Sannerz | ||
|null = | |null = | ||
|prev = [[II Concours De La Francophonie 6|6]] | |prev = [[II Concours De La Francophonie 6|6]] | ||
|next = [[II Concours De La Francophonie 8|8]] | |next = [[II Concours De La Francophonie 8|8]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Songs== | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Draw | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Participant | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Lise Darly | |||
|"A des années de toi" | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ | |||
|5 | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Ladyhawke | |||
|"Paris S’Enflamme" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep | |||
|14 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Cours Lapin | |||
|"Cours lapin" | |||
|{{flagicon|Scotland}} Alpacaman | |||
|<del>17 | |||
|<del>32 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|4 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}}{{flagicon|France}} P. d'Avilla, D. Sargue & G. Baquet | |||
|"Les Rois Du Monde" | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG | |||
|1 | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Christophe Willem | |||
|"Berlin" | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas | |||
|8 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Cœur de pirate | |||
|"La petite mort" | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ | |||
|4 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Yvette Giraud | |||
|"Que reste-t-il de nos amours" | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} brunotoste2002 | |||
|<del>18 | |||
|<del>0 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas | |||
|"Rien en apparence" | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |||
|12 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Algeria}}{{flagicon|France}} Patrick Bruel | |||
|"Au café des délices" | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen | |||
|7 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Justin Bieber | |||
|"One less lonely girl" | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf | |||
|16 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}}{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Melissa | |||
|"Eos: La Déesse De l'Aurore" | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle | |||
|3 | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Swing | |||
|"Un bon matin" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon | |||
|13 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Syostry Syo | |||
|"Une Marionette" | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 | |||
|10 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Nolwenn Leroy | |||
|"Cassé" | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird | |||
|2 | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Yves Duteil | |||
|"J'attends" | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | |||
|11 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Camille | |||
|"Le festin" | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman | |||
|9 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} L'Algerino | |||
|"Avec le sourire" | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda | |||
|15 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}}{{flagicon|Sweden}} Indra | |||
|"Sois Beau Et Tais-Toi" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous | |||
|6 | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{II Concours De La Francophonie}} | |||
{{II Concours De La Francophonie}} | {{DEFAULTSORT:II Concours De La Francophonie 07}} | ||
[[Category:II Concours De La Francophonie]] | [[Category:II Concours De La Francophonie]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:32, 9 October 2020
II Concours De La Francophonie 7 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | 26 January 2013 |
Host | |
Host city | Athens |
Presenter(s) | santos |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 18 |
Debuting | brunotoste2002 Mafalda _Michael_ skaarse |
Returning | Alpacaman |
Withdrawing | Sannerz |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Winning song | "Les Rois Du Monde" |
II Concours De La Francophonie | |
◄6 8► |