ISC Revisits ESC: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→By country) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{flagu|Italy}} | |{{flagu|Italy}} | ||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[ISC Revisits ESC 1975|1975]]''' | |||
|{{flagu|Turkey}} | |||
|[[wikipedia:Semiha Yankı|Semiha Yankı]] | |||
|"Seninle Bir Dakika" | |||
|199 | |||
|15 | |||
|{{flagu|Netherlands}} | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 212: | Line 221: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{flagu|Ireland}} | |{{flagu|Ireland}} | ||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[ISC Revisits ESC 1985|1985]]''' | |||
|{{flagu|Israel}} | |||
|[[wikipedia:Izhar Cohen|Izhar Cohen]] | |||
|"Olé Olé" | |||
|243 | |||
|34 | |||
|{{flagu|Finland}} | |||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 258: | Line 276: | ||
|{{flagu|Germany}} | |{{flagu|Germany}} | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[ISC Revisits ESC 1995|1995]]''' | |||
|{{flagu|Norway}} | |||
|[[wikipedia:Secret Garden (duo)|Secret Garden]] | |||
|"Nocturne" | |||
|293 | |||
|90 | |||
|{{flagu|Spain}} | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ISC Revisits ESC 2000|2000]]''' | |'''[[ISC Revisits ESC 2000|2000]]''' | ||
Line 362: | Line 389: | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1956|1956]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1965|1965]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1972|1972]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1973|1973]] | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 1956|1956]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1965|1965]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1972|1972]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1973|1973]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|3 | ||
|{{flagu|France}} | |{{flagu|France}} | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1960|1960]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1991|1991]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1992|1992]] | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 1960|1960]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1991|1991]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1992|1992]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Israel}} | |||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1982|1982]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1983|1983]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1985|1985]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagu|Netherlands}} | |{{flagu|Netherlands}} | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 1971|1971]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1980|1980]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2014|2014]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagu|Norway}} | |||
|{{flagu| | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 1993|1993]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1995|1995]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2013|2013]] | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|2 | |||
|{{flagu|Russia}} | |{{flagu|Russia}} | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 2000|2000]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2003|2003]] | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 2000|2000]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2003|2003]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagu|Italy}} | |{{flagu|Italy}} | ||
Line 388: | Line 415: | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 2004|2004]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2010|2010]] | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 2004|2004]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2010|2010]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="11"|1 | ||
|{{flagu|Yugoslavia}} | |{{flagu|Yugoslavia}} | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1990|1990]] | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 1990|1990]] | ||
Line 418: | Line 445: | ||
|{{flagu|Sweden}} | |{{flagu|Sweden}} | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1974|1974]] | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 1974|1974]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Turkey}} | |||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1975|1975]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 431: | Line 462: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|English | |English | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1970|1970]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1974|1974]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1994|1994]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2000|2000]], [[ISC Revisits ESC | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 1970|1970]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1974|1974]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1994|1994]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2000|2000]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2001|2001]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2004|2004]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2010|2010]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2011|2011]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2013|2013]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 2014|2014]] | ||
|{{flagu|Ireland}}, {{flagu|Russia}}, {{flagu|Ukraine}}, {{flagu|Greece}}, {{flagu|Germany}}, {{flagu|Norway}}, {{flagu|Sweden}}, {{flagu|Netherlands}} | |{{flagu|Ireland}}, {{flagu|Russia}}, {{flagu|Ukraine}}, {{flagu|Greece}}, {{flagu|Germany}}, {{flagu|Norway}}, {{flagu|Sweden}}, {{flagu|Netherlands}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|French | |French | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1956|1956]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1960|1960]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1972|1972]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1973|1973]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1991|1991]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1992|1992]] | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 1956|1956]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1960|1960]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1965|1965]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1972|1972]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1973|1973]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1991|1991]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1992|1992]] | ||
|{{flagu|Luxembourg}}, {{flagu|France}} | |{{flagu|Luxembourg}}, {{flagu|France}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|3 | |||
|Hebrew | |||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1982|1982]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1983|1983]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1985|1985]] | |||
|{{flagu|Israel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|2 | |rowspan="3"|2 | ||
Line 443: | Line 479: | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1971|1971]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1980|1980]] | |[[ISC Revisits ESC 1971|1971]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1980|1980]] | ||
|{{flagu|Netherlands}} | |{{flagu|Netherlands}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1964|1964]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1984|1984]] | |||
|{{flagu|Italy}} | |{{flagu|Italy}} | ||
|- | |||
|Norwegian | |||
|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1993|1993]], [[ISC Revisits ESC 1995|1995]] | |||
|{{flagu|Norway}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="12"|1 | |rowspan="12"|1 | ||
Line 488: | Line 524: | ||
||[[ISC Revisits ESC 1963|1963]] | ||[[ISC Revisits ESC 1963|1963]] | ||
|{{flagu|Denmark}} | |{{flagu|Denmark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Russian | |Russian | ||
||[[ISC Revisits ESC 2003|2003]] | ||[[ISC Revisits ESC 2003|2003]] | ||
|{{flagu|Russia}} | |{{flagu|Russia}} | ||
|- | |||
|Turkish | |||
||[[ISC Revisits ESC 1975|1975]] | |||
|{{flagu|Turkey}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ukrainian | |Ukrainian | ||
Line 526: | Line 562: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1964|1964]]|| {{flagicon|Italy}} "Non ho l'età" ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 || {{flagicon|Italy}} "Non ho l'età" | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1964|1964]]|| {{flagicon|Italy}} "Non ho l'età" ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 || {{flagicon|Italy}} "Non ho l'età" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1965|1965]]|| {{flagicon| | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1965|1965]]|| {{flagicon|Luxembourg}} "Poupée de cire, poupée de son" ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 || {{flagicon|Luxembourg}} "Poupée de cire, poupée de son" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1970|1970]]|| {{flagicon|Ireland}} "All Kinds of Everything" ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} "All Kinds of Everything" | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1970|1970]]|| {{flagicon|Ireland}} "All Kinds of Everything" ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} "All Kinds of Everything" | ||
Line 538: | Line 574: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1974|1974]]|| {{flagicon|Sweden}} "Waterloo" ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 || {{flagicon|Sweden}} "Waterloo" | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1974|1974]]|| {{flagicon|Sweden}} "Waterloo" ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 || {{flagicon|Sweden}} "Waterloo" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1975|1975]]|| {{flagicon| | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1975|1975]]|| {{flagicon|Turkey}} "Seninle Bir Dakika" ||style="text-align:center;background:#FE8080"| 19 ||style="text-align:center;background:silver;"| 2 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} "Ding-a-Dong" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1980|1980]]|| {{flagicon|Netherlands}} "Amsterdam" ||style="text-align:center;"| 5 ||style="text-align:center;"| 9 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} "What's Another Year?" | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1980|1980]]|| {{flagicon|Netherlands}} "Amsterdam" ||style="text-align:center;"| 5 ||style="text-align:center;"| 9 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} "What's Another Year?" | ||
Line 550: | Line 586: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1984|1984]]|| {{flagicon|Italy}} "I treni di Tozeur" ||style="text-align:center;"| 5 ||style="text-align:center;"| 7 || {{flagicon|Sweden}} "Diggi-Loo Diggi-Ley" | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1984|1984]]|| {{flagicon|Italy}} "I treni di Tozeur" ||style="text-align:center;"| 5 ||style="text-align:center;"| 7 || {{flagicon|Sweden}} "Diggi-Loo Diggi-Ley" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1985|1985]]|| {{flagicon| | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1985|1985]]|| {{flagicon|Israel}} "Olé, Olé" ||style="text-align:center;"| 5 ||style="text-align:center;background:#CC9966;"| 3 || {{flagicon|Norway}} "La det svinge" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1990|1990]]|| {{flagicon|Yugoslavia}} "Hajde da ludujemo" ||style="text-align:center;"| 7 ||style="text-align:center;"| 9 || {{flagicon|Italy}} "Insieme: 1992" | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1990|1990]]|| {{flagicon|Yugoslavia}} "Hajde da ludujemo" ||style="text-align:center;"| 7 ||style="text-align:center;"| 9 || {{flagicon|Italy}} "Insieme: 1992" | ||
Line 561: | Line 597: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1994|1994]]|| {{flagicon|Ireland}} "Rock 'n' Roll Kids" ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} "Rock 'n' Roll Kids" | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1994|1994]]|| {{flagicon|Ireland}} "Rock 'n' Roll Kids" ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} "Rock 'n' Roll Kids" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 1995|1995]]|| {{flagicon|Norway}} "Nocturne" ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 ||style="text-align:center;background:gold;"| 1 || {{flagicon|Norway}} "Nocturne" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 2000|2000]]|| {{flagicon|Russia}} "Solo" ||style="text-align:center;background:silver;"| 2 ||style="text-align:center;"| 6 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} "Fly On The Wings Of Love" | |style="text-align:center;"|[[ISC Revisits ESC 2000|2000]]|| {{flagicon|Russia}} "Solo" ||style="text-align:center;background:silver;"| 2 ||style="text-align:center;"| 6 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} "Fly On The Wings Of Love" |
Revision as of 07:14, 23 November 2019
ISC Revisits ESC | |
---|---|
Official logo | |
Genre | Song contest |
Language(s) | English |
Production | |
Executive producer(s) | Territrius |
Running time | 2 hours |
Production company(s) | IBU |
Distributor | Internatia |
Broadcast | |
Picture format | 576p (SDTV) (until 2004) 1080i (HDTV) (2004-present) |
Original run | September 2018 – present |
Chronology | |
Related shows | Internatia Song Contest |
External links | |
Official website |
The ISC Revisits ESC is an international song competition which will be organised by Territrius weekly since 2018 and is open exclusively to broadcasters that are members of the IBU and OBU. It focuses on revisiting ESC songs throughout the years in a revote by the countries of the whole ISC community, be it on the main roster (ISC), those on the waiting list (WL) and on those not opting to enter the main roster (OSC).
Winners
Year | Country | Performer | Song | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Voters |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1956 | Luxembourg | Michèle Arnaud | "Ne crois pas" | 245 | 60 | France (Dany Dauberson) | 31 |
1960 | France | Jacqueline Boyer | "Tom Pillibi" | 250 | 34 | United Kingdom | 30 |
1961 | Spain | Conchita Bautista | "Estando contigo" | 233 | 39 | Italy | 33 |
1962 | Finland | Marion Rung | "Tipi-tii" | 296 | 97 | France | 34 |
1963 | Denmark | Grethe & Jørgen Ingmann | "Dansevise" | 240 | 91 | France | 29 |
1964 | Italy | Gigliola Cinquetti | "Non ho l'età" | 235 | 68 | Netherlands | 28 |
1965 | Luxembourg | France Gall | "Poupée de cire, poupée de son" | 253 | 136 | Spain | 26 |
1970 | Ireland | Dana | "All Kinds of Everything" | 208 | 6 | United Kingdom | 31 |
1971 | Netherlands | Saskia & Serge | "Tijd" | 219 | 12 | Portugal | 37 |
1972 | Luxembourg | Vicky Leandros | "Après toi" | 195 | 12 | Austria | 32 |
1973 | Luxembourg | Anne-Marie David | "Tu te reconnaîtras" | 225 | 27 | Spain | 29 |
1974 | Sweden | ABBA | "Waterloo" | 214 | 12 | Italy | 30 |
1975 | Turkey | Semiha Yankı | "Seninle Bir Dakika" | 199 | 15 | Netherlands | 30 |
1980 | Netherlands | Maggie MacNeal | "Amsterdam" | 191 | 20 | Turkey | 34 |
1981 | Portugal | Carlos Paião | "Playback" | 231 | 12 | Germany | 38 |
1982 | Israel | Avi Toledano | "Hora" | 213 | 20 | Portugal | 33 |
1983 | Israel | Ofra Haza | "Hi" | 226 | 15 | Finland | 32 |
1984 | Italy | Alice & Franco Battiato | "I treni di Tozeur" | 246 | 13 | Ireland | 32 |
1985 | Israel | Izhar Cohen | "Olé Olé" | 243 | 34 | Finland | 32 |
1990 | Yugoslavia | Tajči | "Hajde da ludujemo" | 275 | 18 | Spain | 36 |
1991 | France | Amina | "C'est le dernier qui a parlé qui a raison" | 280 | 24 | Greece | 39 |
1992 | France | Kali | "Monté la riviè" | 209 | 44 | Greece | 35 |
1993 | Norway | Silje Vige | "Alle mine tankar" | 195 | 21 | Greece | 33 |
1994 | Ireland | Paul Harrington & Charlie McGettigan | "Rock 'n' Roll Kids" | 189 | 8 | Germany | 35 |
1995 | Norway | Secret Garden | "Nocturne" | 293 | 90 | Spain | 31 |
2000 | Russia | Alsou | "Solo" | 219 | 4 | Sweden | 38 |
2001 | Greece | Antique | "Die for You" | 242 | 22 | Slovenia | 37 |
2002 | Macedonia | Karolina | "Od nas zavisi" | 185 | 15 | France | 37 |
2003 | Russia | t.A.T.u. | "Ne ver', ne boysia" | 241 | 25 | Belgium | 38 |
2004 | Ukraine | Ruslana | "Wild Dances" | 294 | 116 | Serbia and Montenegro | 37 |
2010 | Ukraine | Alyosha | "Sweet People" | 146 | 4 | Slovakia | 41 |
2011 | Germany | Lena | "Taken by a Stranger" | 244 | 80 | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 42 |
2012 | Albania | Rona Nishliu | "Suus" | 174 | 15 | Macedonia | 44 |
2013 | Norway | Margaret Berger | "I Feed You My Love" | 205 | 43 | Montenegro | 38 |
2014 | Netherlands | The Common Linnets | "Calm After the Storm" | 216 | 74 | Sweden | 42 |
By country
Wins | Country | Years |
---|---|---|
4 | Luxembourg | 1956, 1965, 1972, 1973 |
3 | France | 1960, 1991, 1992 |
Israel | 1982, 1983, 1985 | |
Netherlands | 1971, 1980, 2014 | |
Norway | 1993, 1995, 2013 | |
2 | Russia | 2000, 2003 |
Italy | 1964, 1984 | |
Ireland | 1970, 1994 | |
Ukraine | 2004, 2010 | |
1 | Yugoslavia | 1990 |
Spain | 1961 | |
Portugal | 1981 | |
Greece | 2001 | |
Germany | 2011 | |
Finland | 1962 | |
Macedonia | 2002 | |
Albania | 2012 | |
Denmark | 1963 | |
Sweden | 1974 | |
Turkey | 1975 |
By language
Wins | Language | Years | Countries |
---|---|---|---|
10 | English | 1970, 1974, 1994, 2000, 2001, 2004, 2010, 2011, 2013, 2014 | Ireland, Russia, Ukraine, Greece, Germany, Norway, Sweden, Netherlands |
7 | French | 1956, 1960, 1965, 1972, 1973, 1991, 1992 | Luxembourg, France |
3 | Hebrew | 1982, 1983, 1985 | Israel |
2 | Dutch | 1971, 1980 | Netherlands |
Italian | 1964, 1984 | Italy | |
Norwegian | 1993, 1995 | Norway | |
1 | Croatian | 1990 | Yugoslavia |
Spanish | 1961 | Spain | |
Portuguese | 1981 | Portugal | |
Greek | 2001 | Greece | |
Finnish | 1962 | Finland | |
Antillean Creole | 1992 | France | |
Macedonian | 2002 | Macedonia | |
Albanian | 2012 | Albania | |
Danish | 1963 | Denmark | |
Russian | 2003 | Russia | |
Turkish | 1975 | Turkey | |
Ukrainian | 2004 | Ukraine |
Comparisons with the ESC results
Year | ISC revisits... contest | ESC contest | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
winner | Place in ESC | Place in ISC revisits | winner | |
1956 | "Ne crois pas" | ≥2 | 3 | "Refrain" |
1960 | "Tom Pillibi" | 1 | 1 | "Tom Pillibi" |
1961 | "Estando contigo" | 9 | 8 | "Nous les amoureux" |
1962 | "Tipi-tii" | 7 | 2 | "Un premier amour" |
1963 | "Dansevise" | 1 | 1 | "Dansevise" |
1964 | "Non ho l'età" | 1 | 1 | "Non ho l'età" |
1965 | "Poupée de cire, poupée de son" | 1 | 1 | "Poupée de cire, poupée de son" |
1970 | "All Kinds of Everything" | 1 | 1 | "All Kinds of Everything" |
1971 | "Tijd" | 6 | 5 | "Un banc, un arbre, une rue" |
1972 | "Après toi" | 1 | 1 | "Après toi" |
1973 | "Tu te reconnaîtras" | 1 | 1 | "Tu te reconnaîtras" |
1974 | "Waterloo" | 1 | 1 | "Waterloo" |
1975 | "Seninle Bir Dakika" | 19 | 2 | "Ding-a-Dong" |
1980 | "Amsterdam" | 5 | 9 | "What's Another Year?" |
1981 | "Playback" | 18 | 9 | "Making Your Mind Up" |
1982 | "Hora" | 2 | 3 | "Ein bißchen Frieden" |
1983 | "Hi" | 2 | 7 | "Si la vie est cadeau" |
1984 | "I treni di Tozeur" | 5 | 7 | "Diggi-Loo Diggi-Ley" |
1985 | "Olé, Olé" | 5 | 3 | "La det svinge" |
1990 | "Hajde da ludujemo" | 7 | 9 | "Insieme: 1992" |
1991 | "C'est le dernier qui a parlé qui a raison" | 2 | 3 | "Fångad av en stormvind" |
1992 | "Monté la riviè" | 8 | 6 | "Why Me?" |
1993 | "Alle mine tankar" | 5 | 4 | "In Your Eyes" |
1994 | "Rock 'n' Roll Kids" | 1 | 1 | "Rock 'n' Roll Kids" |
1995 | "Nocturne" | 1 | 1 | "Nocturne" |
2000 | "Solo" | 2 | 6 | "Fly On The Wings Of Love" |
2001 | "Die for You" | 3 | 12 | "Everybody" |
2002 | "Od nas zavisi" | 19 | 6 | "I Wanna" |
2003 | "Ne ver', ne boysia" | 3 | 3 | "Everyway That I Can" |
2004 | "Wild Dances" | 1 | 1 | "Wild Dances" |
2010 | "Sweet People" | 10 | 3 | "Satellite" |
2011 | "Taken by a Stranger" | 10 | 19 | "Running Scared" |
2012 | "Suus" | 5 | 3 | "Euphoria" |
2013 | "I Feed You My Love" | 4 | 4 | "Only Teardrops" |
2014 | "Calm After the Storm" | 2 | 6 | "Rise Like a Phoenix" |