ISC Revisits ESC 2004: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==Scoreboard== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | |||
! Participant !! Total !! Place !! {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pen Island|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pönö|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Oalia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Enot'ebia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ova Anova|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Saint Eva & Lepland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Men̈́sa|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaledonii|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Tashkveny|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kannel|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Asankon|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Sunetti|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Alma Livre|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Territrius|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bitland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Amsteris|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Marium|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Zephyrus|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Daulska|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Chruno|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Mergina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lacrea|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lost Islands|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kox-Zoeteweij|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bubblique|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Waticania|size=18px}} !! Participant | |||
|- | |||
! !! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Andorra}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|52 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|17 || || 7 || || || || || || 5 || 3 || || || || || 8 || 3 || || || || || 3 || || || || 5 || || 2 || || || || 3 || 6 || || || || || 7 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Andorra}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Albania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|143 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|4 || || 4 || 1 || 2 || 5 || 10 || 8 || 8 || || || || 7 || 10 || 4 || || 8 || 7 || 6 || 7 || 4 || || || || || 8 || 10 || || 1 || 5 || 5 || || 8 || 8 || || 6 || 1 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Albania}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Austria}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|32 || || || || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Austria}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belarus}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|118 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|7 || 10 || || 10 || || || 3 || || || 8 || 7 || 7 || || || 2 || 6 || 5 || || || 1 || 6 || 8 || 6 || || || 10 || 8 || 10 || || || || || || 1 || || 10 || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belarus}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|136 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5 || 6 || 5 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 4 || 8 || 5 || || || || 6 || 5 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || || || || 2 || || || 5 || 2 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 2 || || 5 || || 8 || 7 || 7 || || || || 3 || 4 || 8 || 1 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Bosnia & Herzegovina}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|74 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|11 || || || || || || || || || || 8 || || || 3 || 10 || || || || || 2 || || 4 || 10 || || || || || 3 || || 8 || 6 || || 6 || 7 || 5 || 2 || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Bosnia & Herzegovina}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|10 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|27 || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|97 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|8 || 3 || 8 || 6 || 6 || 1 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 2 || 4 || || 5 || 4 || 1 || || || || || 4 || 4 || 6 || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 3 || || || 3 || 7 || || 6 || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|3 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|35 || || 1 || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 1 || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Estonia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|130 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|6 || || || || || || || 5 || 3 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 3 || || 1 || 10 || 7 || || || || 7 || 7 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || || 5 || 1 || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 4 || 8 || 7 || 6 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Estonia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|31 || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|France}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|73 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|12 || 8 || 6 || || 7 || || || 10 || || 7 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || || 1 || || 2 || || 4 || || || 2 || || || || || 2 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|France}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|19 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|24 || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || 4 || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Greece}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|55 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|15 || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || || || 6 || || || || || 2 || || || || || 1 || || || 1 || || || || || 4 || 7 || 6 || || || || || || 4 || || 5 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Greece}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Iceland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|12 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|26 || || || || 1 || || || || || 2 || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || 6 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Iceland}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|10 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|28 || || || || || || || 4 || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Israel}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|16 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|25 || || || || || || || 1 || || || 10 || || || || || || || || || || || || 1 || || 3 || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Israel}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Latvia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|33 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|20 || || || || || || || || || || || 8 || 4 || || 3 || 1 || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || || 1 || || || 3 || || || || 10 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Latvia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Lithuania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|6 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|30 || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Lithuania}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Macedonia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|56 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|14 || 5 || 3 || 2 || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || 2 || 6 || || || || 5 || || || 4 || || || || 8 || || 2 || 10 || || || 6 || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Macedonia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Malta}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|89 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|10 || || || || || || 6 || || 10 || || || 3 || || 6 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 3 || || 5 || 3 || || 2 || || || 4 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 2 || || || 10 || 3 || || || 8 || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Malta}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Monaco}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|36 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|19 || || || || || || || 6 || || 10 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 8 || 2 || || || || || || 7 || || || || || 3 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Monaco}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|4 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|34 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 4 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Norway}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|31 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|21 || || || || || || || || 1 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 5 || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Norway}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Poland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|53 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|16 || || || 8 || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 3 || || || || || || || 3 || || 5 || 2 || 3 || || 1 || || || || || 5 || || || 2 || 4 || || || || || 5 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Poland}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|25 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|23 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || 2 || || 10 || 2 || || || 4 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Romania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|27 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|22 || 1 || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || 5 || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || 4 || || || 4 || || || 8 || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Romania}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Russia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|61 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|13 || 7 || || || || 10 || 4 || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || 6 || 10 || || || 4 || || || 4 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Russia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Serbia and Montenegro}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|178 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|2 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 10 || 6 || || || || || 4 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 4 || 5 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 10 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 5 || 7 || || || 6 || || 6 || || || || 5 || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Serbia and Montenegro}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Slovenia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|32 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Slovenia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|43 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|18 || || || || 8 || 2 || || || || || || || || 1 || || 5 || || 1 || 3 || || || || || 3 || || || || || 7 || 1 || || || || || 7 || || 2 || 3 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|93 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|9 || 4 || || 3 || 5 || 4 || 2 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 4 || || 1 || 8 || || || || 1 || 6 || 8 || || 1 || || || || 6 || 3 || 3 || || || 3 || 8 || 1 || || || || || 10 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|7 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|29 || || || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 1 || 5 || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Turkey}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|146 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|3 || || 10 || 5 || || || || || 2 || || || 2 || || 8 || || 7 || 4 || || 7 || 10 || 8 || 6 || 8 || 8 || || || || 5 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|2 || 10 || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Turkey}} | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Ukraine}} || 294 || 1 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 4 || 3 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 || 7 || 7 || || || 6 || 6 || 7 || 6 || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 7 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 6 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 5 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Ukraine}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 1 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|36 || || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} | |||
|- | |||
! Participant !! Total !! Place !! {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pen Island|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pönö|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Oalia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Enot'ebia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ova Anova|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Saint Eva & Lepland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Men̈́sa|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaledonii|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Tashkveny|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kannel|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Asankon|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Sunetti|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Alma Livre|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Territrius|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bitland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Amsteris|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Marium|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Zephyrus|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Daulska|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Chruno|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Mergina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lacrea|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lost Islands|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kox-Zoeteweij|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bubblique|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Waticania|size=18px}} !! Participant | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:38, 19 September 2019
ISC Revisits ESC 2004 | |
---|---|
Host | |
Venue | Abdi İpekçi Arena Istanbul, Turkey |
Presenter(s) | Korhan Abay Meltem Cumbul |
Host broadcaster | Territrius |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 36 |
Debuting | Andorra Serbia and Montenegro |
Returning | Albania Belarus Belgium Denmark Israel Latvia Monaco Macedonia Slovenia Turkey Ukraine |
Withdrawing | Hungary Slovakia |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |