Internatia Song Contest 100: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
! Place | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|Montaigne | |Montaigne | ||
|"Love Might Be Found (Volcano)" | |"Love Might Be Found (Volcano)" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|Vashti Bunyan | |Vashti Bunyan | ||
|"Here Before" | |"Here Before" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |<del>55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|Liza Anne | |Liza Anne | ||
|"I Love You, But I Need Another Year" | |"I Love You, But I Need Another Year" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Aonach}} | |{{isc|Aonach}} | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|ERIKA | |ERIKA | ||
|"I Think About You" | |"I Think About You" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |{{isc|Kharó}} | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|Paloma Faith | |Paloma Faith | ||
|"Only Love Can Hurt Like This" | |"Only Love Can Hurt Like This" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|Shiga Lin | |Shiga Lin | ||
|"Siu Fong Jin" | |"Siu Fong Jin" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|Pacific Soul | |Pacific Soul | ||
|"Mamalu o Samoa" | |"Mamalu o Samoa" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|Driezhas | |Driezhas | ||
|"Vandeny" | |"Vandeny" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|Benjamin | |Benjamin | ||
|"WWW" | |"WWW" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|Kent | |Kent | ||
|"Då som nu för alltid" | |"Då som nu för alltid" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|Chung Ha & Christopher | |Chung Ha & Christopher | ||
|"Bad Boy" | |"Bad Boy" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|Evanescence | |Evanescence | ||
|"Call Me When You're Sober" | |"Call Me When You're Sober" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|girl in red | |girl in red | ||
|"rue" | |"rue" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|Stephen James Smith | |Stephen James Smith | ||
|"My Ireland" | |"My Ireland" | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |<del>43 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |{{isc|Amsteris}} | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|JotDog | |JotDog | ||
|"Corazón de metal" | |"Corazón de metal" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|AleXa | |AleXa | ||
|"Bomb" | |"Bomb" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|Zazie | |Zazie | ||
|"20 ans" | |"20 ans" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|Lingua Nada | |Lingua Nada | ||
|"LVL100" | |"LVL100" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|Demi Lovato | |Demi Lovato | ||
|"Skyscraper" | |"Skyscraper" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |{{isc|Bubblique}} | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|Joose Keskitalo | |Joose Keskitalo | ||
|"Kuuletko kun hautausmaa vetää käteen" | |"Kuuletko kun hautausmaa vetää käteen" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |47 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|Metric | |Metric | ||
|"Risk" | |"Risk" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|Mari Kalkun & VHK Keelpilliorkester | |Mari Kalkun & VHK Keelpilliorkester | ||
|"Sata-Sata!" | |"Sata-Sata!" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |{{isc|Mărium}} | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|Ilse de Lange | |Ilse de Lange | ||
|"Gravel & Dust" | |"Gravel & Dust" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|Fergie | |Fergie | ||
|"Big Girls Don't Cry (Personal)" | |"Big Girls Don't Cry (Personal)" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |{{isc|Valdron}} | ||
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |{{isc|Ova Anova}} | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Fierce}} | |{{isc|Fierce}} | ||
Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
|Japanese Breakfast | |Japanese Breakfast | ||
|"Machinist" | |"Machinist" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|Wonho | |Wonho | ||
|"Open Mind" | |"Open Mind" | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|Shawn Mendes | |Shawn Mendes | ||
|"Wonder" | |"Wonder" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
|Patience | |Patience | ||
|"The Girls Are Chewing Gum" | |"The Girls Are Chewing Gum" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |53 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Draw | |||
! Country | ! Country | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
|KLER | |||
|"Nestrymna" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Aonach}} | |||
|Michelle | |||
|"Vorbei, vorbei" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|Everglow | |||
|"LA DI DA" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Stacie Orrico | |||
|"(There's Gotta Be) More to Life" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |||
|Surma | |||
|"Nyika" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|Oonagh | |||
|"Niënna" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Fierce}} | |||
|Alizée | |||
|"Moi... Lolita" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |||
|O-Zone | |||
|"Dragostea din tei" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|Marina Maximilian & Guy Mentesh | |||
|"Beyachad" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |||
|Meszecsinka | |||
|"Visszaadom" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Clean Bandit & Mabel ft. 24kGoldn | |||
|"Tick Tock" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |||
|Augustine | |||
|"Papa Sever" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |||
|Steps | |||
|"What the Future Holds" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|Nothing But Thieves | |||
|"Impossible (Orchestral Version)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
|t.A.T.u. | |||
|"Malchik-gey" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |||
|Cher | |||
|"Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (A Man After Midnight)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
|Seemone | |||
|"Dans mes rêves" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |||
|YooA | |||
|"Bon voyage" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |||
|Taui | |||
|"Eksynyt" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |||
|George Michael & Aretha Franklin | |||
|"I Knew You Were Waiting (For Me)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |||
|Akvarium | |||
|"Stakany" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|Glass Animals | |||
|"Youth" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
|Ansambl' Pu V. Osinskogo ft. Olga Chipovskaya | |||
|"Safari (KMTR's Extended Re-Edit)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |||
|Pomni Imya Svoe | |||
|"Okean" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|Sirusho | |||
|"Zartonk" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|L'Ham de Foc | |||
|"Lluna d'algeps" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 21:13, 18 October 2020
Internatia Song Contest 100 | |
---|---|
“Flower Power” | |
Dates | |
Semi-final | October 2020 |
Final | October 2020 |
Host | |
Venue | Mir, Faĺvarak |
Host broadcaster | KTRF |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 55 |
Debuting | Koalatopolous |
Returning | Amsteris |
Withdrawing | Lost Islands |
Vote | |
Voting system | Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. |
The Internatia Song Contest 100 is the 100th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Mir, Faĺvarak, after their 1st victory in ISC 98 with the song "Eve lève-toi" by Mauvais Œil. The slogan of this edition is “Flower Power”, to respect all Daŭlskish women and girls from Faĺvarak, who brought independence to our country and gave peace to all of us. The hosts are happy to share this amazing moment with Internatians at new made city on the border between Daǔlska and Faĺvarak, / Mir, which mean "Peace" in Belarusian and Russian. The same theme was chosen for OSC 75, which is also hosted by Daǔlska and was held there because of the win of Mauvais Œil.
This edition marked the debut of Koalatopolous, after a devastating decision made by Lost Islands's broadcaster KPR to take a break from everything, including Internatia Song Contest.
Pots
The pots were calculated by the Percheran Internatia Statistics (PSI) and are as following:
Pots | Countries |
---|---|
Pot 1 | |
Pot 2 | |
Pot 3 | |
Pot 4 | |
Pot 5 |
Results
Semi-final 1
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Territrius | Pomni Imya Svoe | "Okean" | ||
2 | Noxus | t.A.T.u. | "Malchik-gey" | ||
3 | Saónas Fe Pier | Akvarium | "Stakany" | ||
4 | Asankon | Everglow | "LA DI DA" | ||
5 | Ħanei Čaravāz | Montaigne | "Love Might Be Found (Volcano)" | 21 | 35 |
6 | Aurävaan | Vashti Bunyan | "Here Before" | 26 | |
7 | Lacrea | Liza Anne | "I Love You, But I Need Another Year" | 16 | 52 |
8 | Kimmystan | Clean Bandit & Mabel ft. 24kGoldn | "Tick Tock" | ||
9 | Pinnipedia | YooA | "Bon voyage" | ||
10 | Aonach | Michelle | "Vorbei, vorbei" | ||
11 | Limnoupolitana | ERIKA | "I Think About You" | 23 | 24 |
12 | Kharó | Meszecsinka | "Visszaadom" | ||
13 | Tikata | Paloma Faith | "Only Love Can Hurt Like This" | 14 | 56 |
14 | Kaledonii | Marina Maximilian & Guy Mentesh | "Beyachad" | ||
15 | Caprika | Shiga Lin | "Siu Fong Jin" | 25 | 17 |
16 | Zephyrus | Pacific Soul | "Mamalu o Samoa" | 19 | 38 |
17 | Aevis | Driezhas | "Vandeny" | 13 | 57 |
18 | Kosma | Benjamin | "WWW" | 22 | 24 |
19 | Percheron | Kent | "Då som nu för alltid" | 18 | 44 |
20 | Thorway | Chung Ha & Christopher | "Bad Boy" | 24 | 20 |
21 | Irdminia | Evanescence | "Call Me When You're Sober" | 20 | 38 |
22 | Levië | girl in red | "rue" | 17 | 51 |
23 | Eriod | Stephen James Smith | "My Ireland" | 27 | |
24 | Tashkveny | Ansambl' Pu V. Osinskogo ft. Olga Chipovskaya | "Safari (KMTR's Extended Re-Edit)" | ||
25 | Saint Eva & Lepland | George Michael & Aretha Franklin | "I Knew You Were Waiting (For Me)" | ||
26 | Pen Island | Seemone | "Dans mes rêves" | ||
27 | Amsteris | KLER | "Nestrymna" |
Semi-final 2
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonallán | JotDog | "Corazón de metal" | 25 | 40 |
2 | Enot'ebia | AleXa | "Bomb" | 24 | 40 |
3 | Alma Livre | Zazie | "20 ans" | 21 | 46 |
4 | Sunetti | Glass Animals | "Youth" | ||
5 | Waticania | Lingua Nada | "LVL100" | 22 | 41 |
6 | Kaministiquia | Demi Lovato | "Skyscraper" | 13 | 58 |
7 | Bubblique | Oonagh | "Niënna" | ||
8 | Men̈́sa | Joose Keskitalo | "Kuuletko kun hautausmaa vetää käteen" | 20 | 47 |
9 | Pönö | Taui | "Eksynyt" | ||
10 | Chruno | Metric | "Risk" | 23 | 41 |
11 | Nicolas' Neighbour | Nothing But Thieves | "Impossible (Orchestral Version)" | ||
12 | Trešlend | Sirusho | "Zartonk" | ||
13 | Riya-Sampetrina | Mari Kalkun & VHK Keelpilliorkester | "Sata-Sata!" | 14 | 56 |
14 | Grolskira | O-Zone | "Dragostea din tei" | ||
15 | Bartlett | Stacie Orrico | "(There's Gotta Be) More to Life" | ||
16 | Mărium | Steps | "What the Future Holds" | ||
17 | Koalatopolous | Ilse de Lange | "Gravel & Dust" | 15 | 55 |
18 | Dulcet Ebullience | Fergie | "Big Girls Don't Cry (Personal)" | 17 | 52 |
19 | Valdron | L'Ham de Foc | "Lluna d'algeps" | ||
20 | Ova Anova | Cher | "Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (A Man After Midnight)" | ||
21 | Bitland | Surma | "Nyika" | ||
22 | Fierce | Alizée | "Moi... Lolita" | ||
23 | Luzze | Japanese Breakfast | "Machinist" | 19 | 50 |
24 | Rata Sum | Wonho | "Open Mind" | 27 | 15 |
25 | Spitzenbergen | Shawn Mendes | "Wonder" | 26 | 27 |
26 | Ladoga | Augustine | "Papa Sever" | ||
27 | Uubell | Patience | "The Girls Are Chewing Gum" | 16 | 53 |
Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsteris | KLER | "Nestrymna" | |||
Aonach | Michelle | "Vorbei, vorbei" | |||
Asankon | Everglow | "LA DI DA" | |||
Bartlett | Stacie Orrico | "(There's Gotta Be) More to Life" | |||
Bitland | Surma | "Nyika" | |||
Bubblique | Oonagh | "Niënna" | |||
Faĺvarak | |||||
Fierce | Alizée | "Moi... Lolita" | |||
Grolskira | O-Zone | "Dragostea din tei" | |||
Kaledonii | Marina Maximilian & Guy Mentesh | "Beyachad" | |||
Kharó | Meszecsinka | "Visszaadom" | |||
Kimmystan | Clean Bandit & Mabel ft. 24kGoldn | "Tick Tock" | |||
Ladoga | Augustine | "Papa Sever" | |||
Mărium | Steps | "What the Future Holds" | |||
Nicolas' Neighbour | Nothing But Thieves | "Impossible (Orchestral Version)" | |||
Noxus | t.A.T.u. | "Malchik-gey" | |||
Ova Anova | Cher | "Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (A Man After Midnight)" | |||
Pen Island | Seemone | "Dans mes rêves" | |||
Pinnipedia | YooA | "Bon voyage" | |||
Pönö | Taui | "Eksynyt" | |||
Saint Eva & Lepland | George Michael & Aretha Franklin | "I Knew You Were Waiting (For Me)" | |||
Saónas Fe Pier | Akvarium | "Stakany" | |||
Sunetti | Glass Animals | "Youth" | |||
Tashkveny | Ansambl' Pu V. Osinskogo ft. Olga Chipovskaya | "Safari (KMTR's Extended Re-Edit)" | |||
Territrius | Pomni Imya Svoe | "Okean" | |||
Trešlend | Sirusho | "Zartonk" | |||
Valdron | L'Ham de Foc | "Lluna d'algeps" |