Internatia Song Contest 91: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Final) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox song contest | {{Infobox song contest | ||
|name = Internatia Song Contest | |name = Internatia Song Contest | ||
Line 110: | Line 109: | ||
!Place | !Place | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
Line 117: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | ||
Line 124: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |{{isc|Bubblique}} | ||
Line 136: | Line 135: | ||
|KAJ | |KAJ | ||
|"TEXT-TV" | |"TEXT-TV" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 143: | Line 142: | ||
|Red Velvet | |Red Velvet | ||
|"Psycho" | |"Psycho" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 150: | Line 149: | ||
|Jessica Bailiff | |Jessica Bailiff | ||
|"Toska" | |"Toska" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 157: | Line 156: | ||
|Cesare Cremonini | |Cesare Cremonini | ||
|"Possibile scenari" | |"Possibile scenari" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |60 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
Line 166: | Line 165: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | ||
Line 178: | Line 177: | ||
|Elephanz | |Elephanz | ||
|"Maryland" | |"Maryland" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
Line 187: | Line 186: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
Line 199: | Line 198: | ||
|Sophia Scott | |Sophia Scott | ||
|"She Ain't Me" | |"She Ain't Me" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
Line 206: | Line 205: | ||
|Holly Valance | |Holly Valance | ||
|"State of Mind" | |"State of Mind" | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 213: | Line 212: | ||
|The National | |The National | ||
|"I Need My Girl" | |"I Need My Girl" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 220: | Line 219: | ||
|Daniel Lentz | |Daniel Lentz | ||
|"Luminare" | |"Luminare" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 227: | Line 226: | ||
|Miranda! | |Miranda! | ||
|"Enamorada" | |"Enamorada" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 234: | Line 233: | ||
|Benny Törnroos | |Benny Törnroos | ||
|"Käy Muumilaaksoon" | |"Käy Muumilaaksoon" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
|Pomme | |Pomme | ||
|"anxiété" | |"anxiété" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
Line 248: | Line 247: | ||
|Eisblume | |Eisblume | ||
|"Für immer" | |"Für immer" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |{{isc|Ova Anova}} | ||
Line 257: | Line 256: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |{{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
Line 269: | Line 268: | ||
|Judy Collins | |Judy Collins | ||
|"Both Sides Now" | |"Both Sides Now" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
Line 278: | Line 277: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
Line 292: | Line 291: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Fierce}} | |{{isc|Fierce}} | ||
Line 310: | Line 309: | ||
!Place | !Place | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
Line 317: | Line 316: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
|Emma | |Emma | ||
|"Io sono bella" | |"Io sono bella" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 336: | Line 335: | ||
|Mads Langer | |Mads Langer | ||
|"Monsters in My Mind" | |"Monsters in My Mind" | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
Line 350: | Line 349: | ||
|The Mars Volta | |The Mars Volta | ||
|"In absentia" | |"In absentia" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |65 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
Line 359: | Line 358: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
Line 371: | Line 370: | ||
|Lindsay Lohan | |Lindsay Lohan | ||
|"Over" | |"Over" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |{{isc|Kosma}} | ||
Line 385: | Line 384: | ||
|Eliad | |Eliad | ||
|"Ruchot" | |"Ruchot" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 392: | Line 391: | ||
|Basia Bulat | |Basia Bulat | ||
|"Your Girl" | |"Your Girl" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |{{isc|Eriod}} | ||
Line 401: | Line 400: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
Line 413: | Line 412: | ||
|Ateez | |Ateez | ||
|"Wonderland" | |"Wonderland" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
Line 427: | Line 426: | ||
|St. Vincent | |St. Vincent | ||
|"Fast Slow Disco" | |"Fast Slow Disco" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
Line 441: | Line 440: | ||
|Powder | |Powder | ||
|"New Tribe" | |"New Tribe" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
Line 448: | Line 447: | ||
|sailawway | |sailawway | ||
|"Yearning" | |"Yearning" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |49 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |{{isc|Amsteris}} | ||
Line 462: | Line 461: | ||
|Gone West | |Gone West | ||
|"What Could've Been" | |"What Could've Been" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
Line 469: | Line 468: | ||
|Chuck Berry | |Chuck Berry | ||
|"Johnny B. Goode" | |"Johnny B. Goode" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 476: | Line 475: | ||
|Harry Styles | |Harry Styles | ||
|"Lights Up" | |"Lights Up" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
|Room for Two | |Room for Two | ||
|"Roots Before Branches" | |"Roots Before Branches" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
Line 492: | Line 491: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |{{isc|Oalia}} | ||
Line 511: | Line 510: | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|Julie Bergan | |||
|"Bored" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |||
|Maria Emilia | |||
|"Doll Eyes" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |||
|Kacey Musgraves | |||
|"All Is Found" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
|Lola Yuldasheva | |||
|"Sevgingni menga ayt" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |||
|Alina Pash | |||
|"Bosorkanya" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
|Yianna Terzi | |||
|"Logia omorfa (Stanga)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|BESS | |||
|"Feng Shui" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |||
|Juniore | |||
|"Panique" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|Andriana | |||
|"Jackpot" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |{{isc|Mărium}} | ||
|Snowclone | |Snowclone | ||
|Heart-Shaped Ice | |"Heart-Shaped Ice" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|Hrdza | |||
|"Štefan" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|Clödie | |||
|"Devil in Disguise" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|Faith Hill | |||
|"Cry" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
|Duke Dumont | |||
|"Ocean Drive" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |||
|Jon Henrik Fjällgren ft. Elin Oskal | |||
|"The Way You Make Me Feel" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
|Natalia Podolskaya | |||
|"Feniks" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|HAIM | |||
|"Hallelujah" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
|Kazka | |||
|"Apart" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
|Velile | |||
|"Ngiyavuma" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|Tautumeitas | |||
|"Raganu nakts" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Fierce}} | |||
|Caroline Polachek | |||
|"So Hot You're Hurting My Feelings" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |||
|Julia Wieniawa | |||
|"Nie muszę" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |||
|Glen Check | |||
|"Au revoir" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |||
|G-Powered | |||
|"Herra, elämääni" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |||
|Tulia | |||
|"Rzeka" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
|Olya Polyakova | |||
|"Nochnaya zhritsa" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
|Vagabon | |||
|"Water Me Down" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:53, 17 January 2020
The Internatia Song Contest 91 was the 91st monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest was held in Marimea, Mărium, after their 1st win in ISC 89 with the song "Sleeping Sun" performed by Nightwish.
Pots
The pots were calculated by the Percheran broadcaster A+ and are as following:
Pot 1 | Pot 2 | Pot 3 | Pot 4 | Pot 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Results
Semi-final 1
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irdminia | Olya Polyakova | "Nochnaya zhritsa" | ||
2 | Faĺvarak | Tulia | "Rzeka" | ||
3 | Bubblique | Tautumeitas | "Raganu nakts" | ||
4 | Saónas Fe Pier | KAJ | "TEXT-TV" | 23 | 36 |
5 | Rata Sum | Red Velvet | "Psycho" | 17 | 44 |
6 | Aurävaan | Jessica Bailiff | "Toska" | 18 | 44 |
7 | Levië | Cesare Cremonini | "Possibile scenari" | 13 | 60 |
8 | Territrius | Kacey Musgraves | "All Is Found" | ||
9 | Ħanei Čaravāz | Clödie | "Devil in Disguise" | ||
10 | Percheron | Elephanz | "Maryland" | 21 | 40 |
11 | Nicolas' Neighbour | Julie Bergan | "Bored" | ||
12 | Pen Island | Duke Dumont | "Ocean Drive" | ||
13 | Aonach | Sophia Scott | "She Ain't Me" | 26 | 24 |
14 | Alma Livre | Holly Valance | "State of Mind" | 27 | 15 |
15 | Sunetti | The National | "I Need My Girl" | 16 | 47 |
16 | Bitland | Daniel Lentz | "Luminare" | 22 | 38 |
17 | Pinnipedia | Miranda! | "Enamorada" | 24 | 31 |
18 | Kimmystan | Benny Törnroos | "Käy Muumilaaksoon" | 19 | 42 |
19 | Bartlett | Pomme | "anxiété" | 15 | 56 |
20 | Caprika | Eisblume | "Für immer" | 20 | 42 |
21 | Ova Anova | Julia Wieniawa | "Nie muszę" | ||
22 | Tonallán | Kazka | "Apart" | ||
23 | Lost Islands | Judy Collins | "Both Sides Now" | 14 | 58 |
24 | Ladoga | Alina Pash | "Bosorkanya" | ||
25 | Uubell | Maria Emilia | "Doll Eyes" | ||
26 | Asankon | BESS | "Feng Shui" | ||
27 | Fierce | Caroline Polachek | "So Hot You're Hurting My Feelings" |
Semi-final 2
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaministiquia | HAIM | "Hallelujah" | ||
2 | Kaledonii | Faith Hill | "Cry" | ||
3 | Tikata | Emma | "Io sono bella" | 24 | 32 |
4 | Thorway | Mads Langer | "Monsters in My Mind" | 27 | 13 |
5 | Trešlend | Andriana | "Jackpot" | ||
6 | Aevis | The Mars Volta | "In absentia" | 14 | 65 |
7 | Zephyrus | Hrdza | "Štefan" | ||
8 | Luzze | Juniore | "Panique" | ||
9 | Limnoupolitana | Lindsay Lohan | "Over" | 21 | 39 |
10 | Kosma | Jon Henrik Fjällgren ft. Elin Oskal | "The Way You Make Me Feel" | ||
11 | Grolskira | Eliad | "Ruchot" | 26 | 18 |
12 | Valdron | Basia Bulat | "Your Girl" | 18 | 45 |
13 | Eriod | Vagabon | "Water Me Down" | ||
14 | Tashkveny | Natalia Podolskaya | "Feniks" | ||
15 | Enot'ebia | Ateez | "Wonderland" | 22 | 35 |
16 | Riya-Sampetrina | Yianna Terzi | "Logia omorfa (Stanga)" | ||
17 | Chruno | St. Vincent | "Fast Slow Disco" | 20 | 40 |
18 | Pönö | G-Powered | "Herra, elämääni" | ||
19 | Men̈́sa | Powder | "New Tribe" | 15 | 54 |
20 | Lacrea | sailawway | "Yearning" | 17 | 49 |
21 | Amsteris | Lola Yuldasheva | "Sevgingni menga ayt" | ||
22 | Saint Eva & Lepland | Gone West | "What Could've Been" | 19 | 44 |
23 | Waticania | Chuck Berry | "Johnny B. Goode" | 25 | 26 |
24 | Noxus | Harry Styles | "Lights Up" | 23 | 34 |
25 | Spitzenbergen | Room for Two | "Roots Before Branches" | 16 | 51 |
26 | Dulcet Ebullience | Velile | "Ngiyavuma" | ||
27 | Oalia | Glen Check | "Au revoir" |
Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas' Neighbour | Julie Bergan | "Bored" | ||
2 | Uubell | Maria Emilia | "Doll Eyes" | ||
3 | Territrius | Kacey Musgraves | "All Is Found" | ||
4 | Amsteris | Lola Yuldasheva | "Sevgingni menga ayt" | ||
5 | Ladoga | Alina Pash | "Bosorkanya" | ||
6 | Riya-Sampetrina | Yianna Terzi | "Logia omorfa (Stanga)" | ||
7 | Asankon | BESS | "Feng Shui" | ||
8 | Luzze | Juniore | "Panique" | ||
9 | Trešlend | Andriana | "Jackpot" | ||
10 | Mărium | Snowclone | "Heart-Shaped Ice" | ||
11 | Zephyrus | Hrdza | "Štefan" | ||
12 | Ħanei Čaravāz | Clödie | "Devil in Disguise" | ||
13 | Kaledonii | Faith Hill | "Cry" | ||
14 | Pen Island | Duke Dumont | "Ocean Drive" | ||
15 | Kosma | Jon Henrik Fjällgren ft. Elin Oskal | "The Way You Make Me Feel" | ||
16 | Tashkveny | Natalia Podolskaya | "Feniks" | ||
17 | Kaministiquia | HAIM | "Hallelujah" | ||
18 | Tonallán | Kazka | "Apart" | ||
19 | Dulcet Ebullience | Velile | "Ngiyavuma" | ||
20 | Bubblique | Tautumeitas | "Raganu nakts" | ||
21 | Fierce | Caroline Polachek | "So Hot You're Hurting My Feelings" | ||
22 | Ova Anova | Julia Wieniawa | "Nie muszę" | ||
23 | Oalia | Glen Check | "Au revoir" | ||
24 | Pönö | G-Powered | "Herra, elämääni" | ||
25 | Faĺvarak | Tulia | "Rzeka" | ||
26 | Irdminia | Olya Polyakova | "Nochnaya zhritsa" | ||
27 | Eriod | Vagabon | "Water Me Down" |
Returning Artists
Artist | Country | Previous edition | Previous country represented |
---|---|---|---|
Caroline Polachek | Fierce | ISC 21, ISC 44 (both times as part of Chairlift), ISC 86 | Ħanei Čaravāz, Leshia, Bartlett |
Elephanz | Percheron | ISC 66 | Percheron |
Emma Marrone | Tikata | ISC 19, ISC 42 | Tikata, Leshia |
Faith Hill | Kaledonii | ISC 33, ISC 60, ISC 69 | Spitzenbergen, Kaledonii |
HAIM | Kaministiquia | ISC 16, ISC 25, ISC 35 (with Calvin Harris), ISC 38 (with M83) | Beige, Nicolas' Neighbour, Tashkveny, Irdminia |
Harry Styles | Noxus | ISC 60 | Raingate |
Julie Bergan | Nicolas' Neighbour | ISC 56 | Ponásikwa |
Kacey Musgraves | Territrius | ISC 70 | Alma Livre |
KAJ | Saónas Fe Pier | ISC 78 | Kosma |
KAZKA | Tonallán | ISC 70, ISC 72, ISC 76, ISC 90 | Noxus, Pen Island, Fierce, Territrius |
Mads Langer | Thorway | ISC 10, ISC 14, ISC 25 | West Bombo, Nicolas' Neighbour, Porielana |
Olya Polyakova | Irdminia | ISC 28, ISC 42 | Leshia, Porielana |
Pomme | Bartlett | ISC 72 (with Cécile Corbel) | Percheron |
Red Velvet | Rata Sum | ISC 73 | Trešlend |
Tautumeitas | Bubblique | ISC 75 (with Auļi), ISC 79, ISC 88 (with Aminata) | Trešlend, Grolskira |
The National | Sunetti | ISC 11 | Bitland |
Tulia | Faĺvarak | ISC 85 | Riya-Sampetrina |
Velile | Dulcet Ebullience | ISC 31 | Kaeros Islands |