Internatia Song Contest 92

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Internatia Song Contest 92
Med eksprestog til Kina
ISC 92 logo.gif
Dates
Semi-final18 February 2020
Final3 March 2020
Host
VenuePlatform 3, Stockhagen Helviklo, Dulcet Ebullience
Kazelmin (Semi 1)
Capucarnaisa (Semi 2)
Kina (Final)
Presenter(s)Jenni Falconer
Schatar 'Hottie' Sapphira
Daniel Henney
Host broadcasterDulcet Ebullience DEBC
Participants
Number of entries55
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final.

The Internatia Song Contest 92 will the 92nd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Platform 3, Stockhagen Helviklo, Dulcet Ebullience, after their 4th win in ISC 90 with the song "Butterfly" performed by Smile.dk.


Results[edit]

Semi-final 1[edit]

This semi was hosted by Jenni Falconer and Schatar 'Hottie' Sapphira in Kazelmin.

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Uubell Best Youth "Midnight Rain" 9 62
2  Bartlett Dua Lipa "Physical" 3 95
3  Kaministiquia Lola Marsh "Hold On" 14 52
4  Limnoupolitana Letters Sent Home "Golden Hostage" 25 31
5  Ladoga Evgeniya Smoliyaninova "V lunnom siyanii..." 19 48
6  Irdminia Crywolf "Anachronism" 11 58
7  Levië Wim Mertens "Struggle for Pleasure" 24 33
8  Aevis YSSY "The Mandalorian - Main Theme Song (80s Retro Synthwave Cover)" 26 28
9  Bubblique TARABAROVA "Meni kazkovo" 15 52
10  Men̈́sa Zenit "Waitin'" 21 46
11  Valdron For Tracy Hyde "Sakura no Sono" 16 51
12  Riya-Sampetrina Declan McKenna "Why Do You Feel So Down?" 18 49
13  Tashkveny Hedningarna "Räven" 4 93
14  Lost Islands Images "Les démons de minuit" 6 76
15  Oalia Too Close to Touch "Sympathy" 17 51
16  Noxus Moniqué "Ne gėda jaust" 22 45
17  Rata Sum CamelPhat & Jem Cooke "Rabbit Hole" 7 67
18  Kimmystan RAYE "Please Don't Touch" 8 68
19  Tonallán Billie Eilish "everything i wanted" 1 98
20  Percheron Faun "Rosenrot" 10 62
21  Kosma Andrija Jo "Shtatelek" 12 54
22  Pen Island ONUKA "Zenit" 2 97
23  Tikata Elodie, Michele Bravi, Guè Pequeno "Nero Bali" 13 53
24  Ħanei Čaravāz Tigerfish "The Rain Song" 5 88
25  Trešlend Colonia "Melem" 20 47
26  Kaledonii CHVRCHES "Death Stranding" 27 28
27  Lacrea Keiichi Okabe "Pascal" 23 36

Semi-final 2[edit]

This semi was hosted by Daniel Henney in Capucarnaisa.

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Amsteris Aditi Singh Sharma "Dhoom Machale Dhoom" 6 82
2  Pinnipedia Blahalouisiana "Nem vagyok egyedül" 24 29
3  Waticania Tame Impala "The Less I Know the Better" 7 80
4  Chruno Poli Genova ft. DARA "Colours" 23 30
5  Spitzenbergen Nate Ruess "Nothing Without Love" 25 16
6  Enot'ebia Siyeon "Paradise" 14 65
7  Saint Eva & Lepland Timoteij "Vild" 13 67
8  Caprika Mark Forster "194 Länder" 26 15
9  Faĺvarak Steps "Happy" 21 40
10  Thorway Fie Laursen ft. Milbo "Fuck af" 27 2
11  Aonach ILIRA "Royalty" 20 40
12  Fierce Sixpence None The Richer "Kiss Me" 9 77
13  Luzze BUDAYA ft. Baldomero Azuela "Gotas de vinagre" 5 83
14  Saónas Fe Pier Lyapis Trubetskoy "Africa" 22 35
15  Sunetti Vendredi sur Mer "Écoute chérie" 16 61
16  Eriod Khamerman Znyshchuye Virusy "Yzotp" 15 62
17  Grolskira Evelina "Ei filtterii" 8 78
18  Nicolas' Neighbour Suzanne Vega "Luka" 2 88
19  Pönö Petri Kosonen & Undivided Hearts "Halleluja, tunnet sydämeni" 19 48
20  Asankon Muniza Rizayeva "Bir nima de" 11 67
21  Territrius polnalyubvi "Ne pokidaj menya nikogda, more" 3 86
22  Zephyrus Marcela Morelo "Corazón salvaje" 17 52
23  Bitland Pawa "Iskarka-pryhauka" 18 50
24  Alma Livre Doja Cat "Boss Bitch" 1 91
25  Mărium AOA "Come See Me" 10 69
26  Aurävaan Sibylle Baier "Forget About" 12 67
27  Ova Anova 4Magic "Vselena" 4 86

Final[edit]

The Grand Final took place in Kina with hosts of both semis present.

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Lost Islands Images "Les démons de minuit" 16 115
2  Percheron Faun "Rosenrot" 23 93
3  Saint Eva & Lepland Timoteij "Vild" 6 146
4  Rata Sum CamelPhat & Jem Cooke "Rabbit Hole" 19 101
5  Bartlett Dua Lipa "Physical" 2 202
6  Alma Livre Doja Cat "Boss Bitch" 7 145
7  Tashkveny Hedningarna "Räven" 14 116
8  Oalia Too Close to Touch "Sympathy" 18 107
9  Ova Anova 4Magic "Vselena" 11 121
10  Luzze BUDAYA ft. Baldomero Azuela "Gotas de vinagre" 13 116
11  Fierce Sixpence None The Richer "Kiss Me" 5 148
12  Mărium AOA "Come See Me" 24 93
13  Dulcet Ebullience Natalka Karpa "A kalyna ne verba" 26 56
14  Territrius polnalyubvi "Ne pokidaj menya nikogda, more" 4 155
15  Irdminia Crywolf "Anachronism" 21 99
16  Waticania Tame Impala "The Less I Know the Better" 12 117
17  Aurävaan Sibylle Baier "Forget About" 17 111
18  Uubell Best Youth "Midnight Rain" 22 94
19  Pen Island ONUKA "Zenit" 8 136
20  Tonallán Billie Eilish "everything i wanted" 1 205
21  Ħanei Čaravāz Tigerfish "The Rain Song" 3 174
22  Grolskira Evelina "Ei filtterii" 20 101
23  Kosma Andrija Jo "Shtatelek" 27 40
24  Nicolas' Neighbour Suzanne Vega "Luka" 10 123
25  Asankon Muniza Rizayeva "Bir nima de" 15 115
26  Amsteris Aditi Singh Sharma "Dhoom Machale Dhoom" 9 134
27  Kimmystan RAYE "Please Don't Touch" 25 85

Scoreboards[edit]

Semi final 1[edit]

Country Place Total Uubell Bartlett Kaministiquia Limnoupolitana Ladoga Irdminia Levië Aevis Bubblique Men̈́sa Valdron Riya-Sampetrina Tashkveny Lost Islands Oalia Noxus Rata Sum Kimmystan Tonallán Percheron Kosma Pen Island Tikata Ħanei Čaravāz Trešlend Kaledonii Lacrea
 
 Uubell 9 62 3 8 5 7 3 1 2 5 7 5 4 2 5 5
 Bartlett 3 95 12 4 6 8 2 5 10 4 12 1 5 12 2 12
 Kaministiquia 14 52 4 10 2 4 6 5 1 8 7 5
 Limnoupolitana 25 31 2 7 7 8 1 2 4
 Ladoga 19 48 3 10 8 8 1 5 8 5
 Irdminia 11 58 4 5 2 10 6 10 7 7 1 6
 Levië 24 33 1 1 5 5 4 5 5 7
 Aevis 26 28 8 7 4 1 6 1 1
 Bubblique 15 52 10 5 2 8 7 2 2 6 10
 Men̈́sa 21 46 12 10 6 4 6 1 4 3
 Valdron 16 51 6 5 4 10 6 3 1 3 10 3
 Riya-Sampetrina 18 49 1 6 7 4 3 5 1 3 2 8 3 4 2
 Tashkveny 4 93 10 8 1 12 3 12 7 12 12 12 1 3
 Lost Islands 6 76 7 8 10 12 5 3 3 12 10 6
 Oalia 17 51 12 10 12 10 2 5
 Noxus 22 45 5 10 10 6 5 2 7
 Rata Sum 7 67 2 2 6 7 6 7 12 3 4 8 4 6
 Kimmystan 8 66 3 10 8 1 12 1 7 2 8 4 10
 Tonallán 1 98 12 7 8 6 4 10 10 7 10 8 8 8
 Percheron 10 62 1 3 4 3 10 7 6 6 12 4 6
 Kosma 12 54 7 3 3 4 4 6 4 8 8 7
 Pen Island 2 97 3 12 2 10 4 7 10 12 10 3 12 2 10
 Tikata 13 53 6 7 12 7 6 8 3 1 3
 Ħanei Čaravāz 5 88 5 5 5 1 6 2 12 8 12 8 4 2 6 12
 Trešlend 20 47 8 4 6 1 2 12 3 7 3 1
 Kaledonii 27 28 1 2 2 8 6 5 4
 Lacrea 23 36 2 3 8 1 2 12 7 1
International jury vote
Place Country Total Dulcet Ebullience Unovah Amsteris Waticania Enot'ebia Saint Eva & Lepland Faĺvarak Luzze Sunetti Grolskira Pönö Territrius Ova Anova Mărium
 
1  Oalia 56 6 10 8 6 2 10 7 7
2  Irdminia 53 8 12 5 5 7 12 4
3  Bartlett 52 1 3 12 4 4 3 10 10 5
4  Rata Sum 52 12 7 12 2 7 6 6
5  Levië 46 7 6 5 3 8 1 10 6
6  Percheron 45 10 1 12 10 3 2 3 4
7  Tashkveny 41 10 6 4 12 1 7 1
8  Ħanei Čaravāz 41 8 4 7 1 10 8 3
9  Kaledonii 36 3 12 10 3 8
10  Tikata 36 12 6 3 8 7
11  Lost Islands 34 5 7 8 2 12
12  Ladoga 31 6 1 12 12
13  Kosma 30 4 8 10 2 4 2
14  Riya-Sampetrina 30 6 12 12
15  Pen Island 27 7 2 5 7 6
16  Tonallán 26 3 8 2 5 8
17  Kaministiquia 24 5 5 6 1 6 1
18  Aevis 23 8 2 1 2 10
19  Bubblique 22 5 3 5 4 5
20  Limnoupolitana 22 4 10 7 1
21  Uubell 21 2 4 7 3 5
22  Valdron 20 1 2 3 8 6
23  Kimmystan 14 4 4 4 2
24  Lacrea 13 10 3
25  Trešlend 13 5 8
26  Noxus 3 2 1
27  Men̈́sa 1 1

Semi final 2[edit]

Country Place Total Amsteris Pinnipedia Waticania Chruno Spitzenbergen Enot'ebia Saint Eva & Lepland Caprika Faĺvarak Thorway Aonach Fierce Luzze Saónas Fe Pier Sunetti Eriod Grolskira Nicolas' Neighbour Pönö Asankon Territrius Zephyrus Bitland Alma Livre Mărium Aurävaan Ova Anova
 
 Amsteris 6 82 10 8 10 4 2 7 12 7 5 8 1 1 4 3
 Pinnipedia 24 29 1 6 4 6 1 3 3 2 3
 Waticania 7 80 10 5 10 7 10 12 12 1 3 5 5
 Chruno 23 30 2 4 7 4 4 4 5
 Spitzenbergen 25 16 4 1 10 1
 Enot'ebia 14 65 8 8 5 8 3 6 3 2 3 7 12
 Saint Eva & Lepland 13 67 7 10 2 12 8 10 1 3 6 8
 Caprika 26 15 7 5 3
 Faĺvarak 21 40 5 7 3 3 12 10
 Thorway 27 2 2
 Aonach 20 40 2 1 6 6 3 4 2 7 1 8
 Fierce 9 77 3 1 10 4 4 8 8 12 1 10 8 8
 Luzze 5 83 7 1 7 5 8 10 12 10 4 8 4 6 1
 Saónas Fe Pier 22 35 12 5 1 1 6 6 4
 Sunetti 16 61 10 2 2 5 8 3 2 7 1 7 12 2
 Eriod 15 62 5 4 4 3 10 5 6 4 5 4 12
 Grolskira 8 78 6 10 1 6 12 4 8 6 2 8 10 5
 Nicolas' Neighbour 2 88 2 5 3 7 12 12 1 10 2 4 2 12 2 2 12
 Pönö 19 48 5 12 7 4 1 8 1 10
 Asankon 11 67 8 7 3 3 5 5 8 6 6 2 2 6 6
 Territrius 4 86 6 10 8 5 6 4 8 5 6 4 10 7 7
 Zephyrus 17 52 7 8 12 2 3 2 3 6 5 4
 Bitland 18 50 4 6 2 7 12 5 7 6 1
 Alma Livre 1 91 12 3 12 1 10 6 7 10 12 6 12
 Mărium 10 69 3 12 2 12 1 7 7 7 5 3 10
 Aurävaan 12 67 2 8 3 4 2 2 4 10 12 10 10
 Ova Anova 3 86 1 6 3 8 1 3 5 6 7 1 12 5 8 5 8 7
International jury vote
Place Country Total Kosma Tashkveny Tonallán Kimmystan Men̈́sa Irdminia Pen Island Oalia Bartlett Aevis Lacrea Lost Islands Tikata Unovah Levië Kaministiquia Dulcet Ebullience Percheron
 
1  Saint Eva & Lepland 62 12 1 5 10 8 12 10 1 3
2  Bitland 58 2 3 7 12 12 10 2 1 6 3
3  Alma Livre 56 10 2 10 7 12 4 2 8 1
4  Territrius 55 6 3 12 10 5 10 5 4
5  Nicolas' Neighbour 55 8 3 10 12 10 12
6  Fierce 51 2 4 2 12 3 10 8 10
7  Eriod 51 12 8 7 12 4 8
8  Sunetti 49 7 5 7 1 7 5 4 5 8
9  Aonach 46 5 10 1 7 7 4 12
10  Luzze 45 6 4 10 8 1 8 8
11  Waticania 44 1 4 4 4 3 8 6 2 12
12  Ova Anova 43 4 1 8 8 2 2 8 4 3 2 1
13  Grolskira 43 10 7 6 3 5 6 4 2
14  Amsteris 43 5 4 6 5 5 6 5 7
15  Caprika 43 12 6 3 12 10
16  Enot'ebia 42 7 12 5 5 1 5 7
17  Mărium 36 8 2 3 10 3 8 2
18  Aurävaan 36 5 8 6 12 3 2
19  Faĺvarak 36 8 7 10 6 3 2
20  Zephyrus 33 1 6 1 7 12 6
21  Asankon 30 1 4 6 7 1 7 4
22  Saónas Fe Pier 26 6 3 7 7 2 1
23  Chruno 23 2 2 5 4 6 4
24  Pinnipedia 16 3 1 6 6
25  Pönö 11 1 10
26  Spitzenbergen 8 3 5
27  Thorway 3 3

Final[edit]

Country Place Total Lost Islands Percheron Saint Eva & Lepland Rata Sum Bartlett Alma Livre Tashkveny Oalia Ova Anova Luzze Fierce Mărium Dulcet Ebullience Territrius Irdminia Waticania Aurävaan Uubell Pen Island Tonallán Ħanei Čaravāz Grolskira Kosma Nicolas' Neighbour Asankon Amsteris Kimmystan Kaministiquia Limnoupolitana Ladoga Levië Aevis Bubblique Men̈́sa Valdron Riya-Sampetrina Noxus Tikata Trešlend Kaledonii Lacrea Pinnipedia Chruno Spitzenbergen Enot'ebia Caprika Faĺvarak Thorway Aonach Saónas Fe Pier Sunetti Eriod Pönö Zephyrus Bitland WL
 
 Lost Islands 16 115 12 7 2 5 12 4 3 2 6 6 7 4 7 12 8 8 8 2
 Percheron 23 93 5 10 3 4 7 5 1 5 2 8 12 3 7 4 5 3 3 6
 Saint Eva & Lepland 6 146 10 6 1 10 1 12 10 8 10 10 1 12 10 4 1 2 6 7 7 7 8 3
 Rata Sum 19 101 12 3 8 6 1 3 1 10 10 1 7 7 6 7 2 1 1 3 6 6
 Bartlett 2 202 1 10 7 7 4 12 4 10 12 10 8 12 12 12 3 8 1 8 2 2 4 6 2 4 12 7 12 2 8
 Alma Livre 7 145 3 2 10 10 10 8 5 6 8 10 12 6 7 3 2 10 3 12 6 3 7 2
 Tashkveny 14 116 12 1 8 10 7 1 3 10 5 3 6 3 3 2 10 4 3 4 10 7 4
 Oalia 18 107 4 6 12 10 2 12 4 12 6 1 7 10 5 8 8
 Ova Anova 11 121 7 6 3 8 5 1 6 12 2 7 7 4 2 4 5 8 7 4 5 4 5 2 2 5
 Luzze 13 116 8 2 5 1 8 6 4 5 4 2 5 5 1 8 2 6 5 5 3 3 6 12 10
 Fierce 5 148 8 8 12 4 10 10 6 7 7 7 2 5 8 7 3 1 10 6 1 4 12 10
 Mărium 24 93 2 12 1 5 7 4 8 2 3 7 3 4 3 12 3 12 5
 Dulcet Ebullience 26 56 4 12 3 6 1 12 12 1 5
 Territrius 4 155 3 5 12 4 2 7 7 8 8 8 6 4 3 4 2 3 5 4 4 1 8 4 5 4 2 5 7 4 7 3 6
 Irdminia 21 99 5 3 12 7 12 1 2 8 3 1 3 7 6 5 7 12 5
 Waticania 12 117 1 3 3 4 6 2 1 5 7 10 12 8 5 8 5 10 10 12 1 3 1
 Aurävaan 17 111 6 7 12 3 1 1 5 6 12 7 1 10 3 10 10 12 5
 Uubell 22 94 2 6 7 6 2 6 6 6 6 10 3 7 8 3 1 8 7
 Pen Island 8 136 6 8 2 3 7 1 5 2 3 10 5 8 4 10 4 10 6 12 7 4 4 6 3 4 2
 Tonallán 1 205 5 8 5 6 6 10 1 8 8 4 7 12 8 6 10 7 8 6 8 3 8 5 12 12 1 6 2 10 1 12
 Ħanei Čaravāz 3 174 4 7 8 12 2 5 12 5 10 3 10 5 2 6 6 1 10 12 7 12 2 12 4 2 2 5 8
 Grolskira 20 101 4 2 2 6 8 7 3 8 5 1 2 4 2 8 5 6 10 10 2 6
 Kosma 27 40 4 2 1 1 5 1 3 3 2 4 1 10 2 1
 Nicolas' Neighbour 10 123 7 12 7 3 12 10 12 4 12 1 2 10 2 5 7 8 8 1
 Asankon 15 115 6 6 1 1 3 4 7 4 2 3 8 5 5 5 10 12 7 8 2 4 8 4
 Amsteris 9 134 10 10 3 5 8 2 4 2 1 5 7 5 1 6 1 6 6 10 6 10 1 1 1 12 4 7
 Kimmystan 25 85 8 5 4 2 1 3 4 5 4 10 10 12 3 6 8
Country Place Total Lost Islands Percheron Saint Eva & Lepland Rata Sum Bartlett Alma Livre Tashkveny Oalia Ova Anova Luzze Fierce Mărium Dulcet Ebullience Territrius Irdminia Waticania Aurävaan Uubell Pen Island Tonallán Ħanei Čaravāz Grolskira Kosma Nicolas' Neighbour Asankon Amsteris Kimmystan Kaministiquia Limnoupolitana Ladoga Levië Aevis Bubblique Men̈́sa Valdron Riya-Sampetrina Noxus Tikata Trešlend Kaledonii Lacrea Pinnipedia Chruno Spitzenbergen Enot'ebia Caprika Faĺvarak Thorway Aonach Saónas Fe Pier Sunetti Eriod Pönö Zephyrus Bitland WL
Waiting List voters
Place Country Total Evergreen Lands Oravania Halleloo Raingate Gredst Dagon-Azuria Lahna Koalatopolous
 
1  Tonallán 46 7 12 7 6 12 2
2  Fierce 36 6 12 12 2 4
3  Oalia 31 6 5 8 12
4  Uubell 28 5 4 8 1 7 3
5  Territrius 28 3 10 5 10
6  Aurävaan 27 8 5 8 6
7  Tashkveny 25 2 5 6 12
8  Saint Eva & Lepland 24 5 8 3 8
9  Pen Island 23 10 8 4 1
10  Waticania 23 4 10 2 7
11  Bartlett 23 10 3 10
12  Ħanei Čaravāz 17 7 10
13  Percheron 16 4 4 3 5
14  Grolskira 15 1 12 2
15  Luzze 13 12 1
16  Ova Anova 13 3 10
17  Mărium 13 7 6
18  Kimmystan 9 1 1 7
19  Alma Livre 8 2 6
20  Kosma 8 5 3
21  Amsteris 8 8
22  Nicolas' Neighbour 7 6 1
23  Asankon 7 7
24  Lost Islands 5 1 4
25  Irdminia 5 3 2
26  Dulcet Ebullience 4 4
27  Rata Sum 2 2

12 points/Number of votes[edit]

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
31  Territrius
30  Tonallán
29  Bartlett
27  Ħanei Čaravāz
26  Amsteris
25  Pen Island
24  Ova Anova
23  Luzze
22  Fierce
 Saint Eva & Lepland
 Alma Livre
 Asankon
21  Waticania
 Tashkveny
20  Rata Sum
 Grolskira
18  Nicolas' Neighbour
 Lost Islands
 Percheron
17  Aurävaan
 Irdminia
 Uubell
 Mărium
15  Oalia
 Kimmystan
14  Kosma
9  Dulcet Ebullience
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
7  Bartlett Fierce, Ħanei Čaravāz, Asankon, Kimmystan, Kaministiquia, Faĺvarak, Aonach
5  Ħanei Čaravāz Luzze, Territrius, Mensa, Riya-Sampetrina, Lacrea
4  Tonallán Pen Island, Caprika, Thorway, WL
 Nicolas' Neighbour Saint Eva & Lepland, Dulcet Ebullience, Aurävaan, Tonallán
3  Lost Islands Percheron, Mărium, Aevis
 Aurävaan Uubell, Valdron, Bitland
 Oalia Irdminia, Grolskira, Limnoupolitana
 Irdminia Oalia, Waticania, Pönö
 Mărium Rata Sum, Pinnipedia, Enot'ebia
 Dulcet Ebullience Ova Anova, Ladoga, Noxus
2  Fierce Bartlett, Zephyrus
 Saint Eva & Lepland Kosma, Bubblique
 Alma Livre Amsteris, Chruno
 Waticania Levië, Eriod
1  Territrius Alma Livre
 Pen Island Trešlend
 Amsteris Saónas Fe Pier
 Ova Anova Nicolas' Neighbour
 Luzze Sunetti
 Tashkveny Lost Islands
 Asankon Kaledonii
 Rata Sum Tashkveny
 Percheron Tikata
 Kimmystan Spitzenbergen

The podium[edit]

Winner Second Third
 Tonallán  Bartlett  Ħanei Čaravāz

Returning Artists[edit]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
AOA  Mărium ISC 8  Kwonia
Billie Eilish  Tonallán ISC 60, ISC 84  Kimmystan,  Bubblique
CHVRCHES  Kaledonii ISC 9, ISC 41, ISC 54, ISC 68, ISC 72  Nicolas' Neighbour,  Leshia,  Zephyrus,  Sunetti
Crywolf  Irdminia ISC 52, ISC 63, ISC 75  Ponásikwa
DARA (with Poli Genova)  Chruno ISC 63  Ova Anova
Dua Lipa  Bartlett ISC 46, ISC 49, ISC 62, ISC 72 (with Calvin Harris), ISC 78 (with BLACKPINK), ISC 89  Bubblique,  Pen Island,  Fierce,  Gandhara,  Rata Sum,  Asankon
Evelina  Grolskira ISC 43 (with Mikael Gabriel), ISC 50, ISC 65  Kimmystan,  Huania,  Kosma
Faun  Percheron ISC 17, ISC 62  Symphony Isles,  Percheron
Hedningarna  Tashkveny ISC 85  Saónas Fe Pier
ILIRA  Aonach ISC 82 (with Alle Farben), ISC 88  Caprika,  Chruno
Lola Marsh  Kaministiquia ISC 36, ISC 72, ISC 87  Chruno,  Tonallán,  Nicolas' Neighbour
Marcela Morelo  Zephyrus ISC 78  Zephyrus
Michele Bravi (with Elodie & Guè Pequeno)  Tikata ISC 61  Raingate
Moniqué  Noxus ISC 57  Huania
Nate Ruess  Spitzenbergen ISC 37  Yutuland
ONUKA  Pen Island ISC 48  H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug
Poli Genova (with DARA)  Chruno ISC 15  Sibinia
polnalyubvi  Territrius ISC 84  Ladoga
Steps  Faĺvarak ISC 59, ISC 62  Bubblique,  Tashkveny
Tarabarova  Bubblique ISC 71, ISC 80  Amsteris,  Bubblique
Timoteij  Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 27, ISC 45, ISC 74 (with Alexander Rybak)  Chruno,  Kaministiquia,  Alteus
Vendredi sur Mer  Sunetti ISC 73  Alma Livre