Difference between revisions of "Internatia Song Contest 93"

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 882: Line 882:
 
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;"
 
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;"
 
|style="text-align:left;"|{{isc|Asankon}}||9||69|| || ||8||1|| ||10|| ||1|| || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||1|| || || ||8||2|| ||2||7||6||1|| ||10|| || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"|  
 
|style="text-align:left;"|{{isc|Asankon}}||9||69|| || ||8||1|| ||10|| ||1|| || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||1|| || || ||8||2|| ||2||7||6||1|| ||10|| || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"|  
 +
|}
 +
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" style="width:620px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;"
 +
|-
 +
! colspan="17" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote
 +
|-
 +
! Place
 +
! Country
 +
! Total
 +
! {{flagicon|Mensa}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Alardon}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Polland}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Pen Island}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Kimmystan}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Waticania}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Irdminia}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Aevis}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Enot'ebia}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Kosma}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Percheron}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Bitland}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Lacrea}}
 +
! {{flagicon|Amsteris}}
 +
|-
 +
! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|1||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Kharó}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|61|| ||6|| ||10|| ||8|| ||7||3|| || ||5||10||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12
 +
|-style="background:#EEDC82;"
 +
|2||style="text-align:left;"|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}}||56||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| || || || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| || || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| ||8
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|3||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Sunetti}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|47|| || ||8|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10|| || || || || ||7||7||3
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|4||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Alma Livre}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|45||8|| ||7|| ||6|| ||8||10|| || || ||6|| ||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|5||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Valdron}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|44||5|| ||1|| || ||7||2||8|| || || ||2||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||7
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|6||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Grolskira}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|42|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||3||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||2|| || || ||6||3||4|| || ||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|7||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Territrius}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|41||3|| || ||5|| ||4||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| ||7|| || || || ||10
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|8||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Faĺvarak}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|40|| ||10||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||1||5|| ||5|| || || ||5|| || ||2
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|9||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Luzze}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|40|| ||8|| || || || ||7||1||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| || || ||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|10||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Uubell}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|39||7|| || ||3||8||6|| ||3|| ||1|| ||8||3||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|11||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Ova Anova}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|39|| ||4||6||8||10|| || || || || ||10|| ||1||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|12||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Tonallán}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|37||4||3|| || ||3|| ||6|| ||4||10||7|| || ||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|13||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Noxus}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|34||2|| ||4|| || || ||10|| || ||2||2||10|| ||4
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|14||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Bartlett}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|30|| ||7|| || || ||2|| || ||8|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| || ||1
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|15||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Tikata}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|29|| || ||10||7||7|| || || ||1|| || || ||4||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|16||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Lost Islands}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|26||10|| || || || ||3|| ||2|| || || ||3||8||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|17||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Mărium}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|23|| || || || || ||5||3||5||10|| || || || ||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|18||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|22|| ||5|| || || || || || || ||7||3|| ||2||5
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|19||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|22|| || || || ||4|| ||4|| || ||8||6|| || ||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|20||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Tashkveny}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|21||1|| || ||6|| || || ||4|| || || ||4||6||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|21||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Asankon}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|17|| ||2|| ||4|| || || || ||5|| || || || ||6
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|22||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Kaledonii}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|16|| ||1||2|| || ||1|| || || ||6||1|| ||5||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|23||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Chruno}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|16|| || || || || || || || ||2||5||8||1|| ||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|24||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Aonach}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|12||6|| || || || || || ||6|| || || || || ||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|25||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|7|| || ||5||2|| || || || || || || || || ||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|26||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Trešlend}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|5|| || || || || || ||1|| || ||4|| || || ||
 +
|-
 +
|style="background:#F2F2F2;"|27||style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{isc|Limnoupolitana}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|1|| || || || ||1|| || || || || || || || ||
 
|}
 
|}
  

Revision as of 22:31, 29 March 2020

Internatia Song Contest 93
SSBI
ISC 93 logo.jpg
Dates
Semi-finalMarch 2020
FinalMarch 2020
Host
VenueDramaskus, Zephyrus
Host broadcasterZephyrus ZTV
Participants
Number of entries55
Debuting Kharó
Withdrawing Oalia
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final.

The Internatia Song Contest 93 is the 93rd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Dramaskus, Zephyrus, after their 2nd win in ISC 91 with the song "Štefan" performed by Hrdza.

Results

Semi-final 1

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Pönö Eevil Stöö "Iso vauva Jeesus" 27 5
2  Amsteris M¥SS KETA "UNA VITA IN CAPSLOCK" 16 49
3  Lacrea Mili "world.execute(me)" 13 62
4  Thorway Ganger "Olympisk" 23 36
5  Eriod Bloc Party "Zephyrus" 18 49
6  Percheron The Avener ft. M.I.LK. "Under the Waterfall" 21 39
7  Pen Island The Pussycat Dolls "React"
8  Kaministiquia Ringnes-Ronny "Valhalla" 14 58
9  Bitland Rosie Doonan "Bird Song"
10  Kosma Sham Rock "Tell Me Ma"
11  Aurävaan Sway "Fall" 15 55
12  Kimmystan Robin Schulz ft. Alida "In Your Eyes"
13  Bubblique Lexa "Só depois do carnaval"
14  Ladoga Kristina Kosheleva "Bolshe net sil"
15  Dulcet Ebullience Kate Ryan "Ella, elle l'a"
16  Waticania Suha "Moonkid"
17  Caprika Cœur de Pirate "Somnambule"
18  Enot'ebia Miranda Cosgrove "Disgusting" 19 44
19  Men̈́sa SASSY 009 "Are You Leaving"
20  Fierce KHAYAT "OSAKA" 22 39
21  Irdminia Go_A "Rano-Ranen'ko"
22  Saónas Fe Pier MY "Vozmozhno"
23  Pinnipedia Noelia Franco "En ruinas"
24  Levië Shiina "Kiss Me Baby" 17 49
25  Aevis 88Kasyo Junrei "Kōgeki-teki Kokumin-teki Ongaku" 25 35
26  Rata Sum DAY6 "Sweet Chaos" 26 23
27  Spitzenbergen Train "Hey, Soul Sister" 24 36

Semi-final 2

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Riya-Sampetrina Sevak Amroyan "Yarkhushta"
2  Noxus Zemela "Chichovite konje" 14 60
3  Territrius Headhunterz & KSHMR "Dharma"
4  Kaledonii Dixie Chicks "Gaslighter" 26 21
5  Sunetti Billie Eilish "when the party's over" 22 34
6  Limnoupolitana Natalia Dusso "Áma thes na xéreis" 27 12
7  Grolskira Darin "Tvilingen" 13 62
8  Kharó Havasi ft. Lisa Gerrard "The Storm"
9  Tikata Pablo Alborán & Ava Max "Tabú" 24 23
10  Valdron Eefje de Visser "Bitterzoet"
11  Chruno Jewel "Intuition"
12  Tonallán Léa Castel "Amazone"
13  Uubell Zulya "Hey, Darling" 19 48
14  Lost Islands Fairport Convention "Who Knows Where the Time Goes?"
15  Luzze Anna Puu & Olavi Uusivirta "2020"
16  Ħanei Čaravāz Teto Preto "Em D+Ìvidas"
17  Nicolas' Neighbour Lilla Vargen "Why Wait" 23 33
18  Saint Eva & Lepland Dolly Parton "9 to 5" 16 58
19  Aonach Texas "Inner Smile"
20  Faĺvarak Viki Gabor, Kayah "Ramię w ramię" 17 51
21  Bartlett MAMAMOO "Hip" 21 35
22  Tashkveny Celeste "Stop this Flame"
23  Mărium Nightwish "Noise" 20 41
24  Alma Livre Agnes "I Trance"
25  Ova Anova Isak Danielson "Power" 15 59
26  Trešlend Dzidza "Mocna k'o Rusija" 25 22
27  Asankon COY "Promises"

Final

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Pen Island The Pussycat Dolls "React"
2  Caprika Cœur de pirate "Somnambule”
3  Chruno Jewel "Intuition"
4  Bitland Rosie Doonan "Bird Song"
5  Ladoga Kristina Kosheleva "Bolshe Net Sil"
6  Ħanei Čaravāz Teto Preto "Em D+Ìvidas"
7  Saónas Fe Pier MY "Vozmozhno"
8  Aonach Texas "Inner Smile"
9  Bubblique Lexa "Só depois do carnaval"
10  Men̈́sa SASSY 009 "Are You Leaving"
11  Asankon COY "Promises"
12  Kharó Havasi feat. Lisa Gerrard "The Storm"
13  Pinnipedia Noelia Franco "En Ruinas"
14  Lost Islands Fairpoint Convention "Who Knows Where The Time Goes?"
15  Kimmystan Robin Schulz feat. Alida "In Your Eyes"
16  Tonallán Lea Castel "Amazone"
17  Alma Livre Agnes "I Trance"
18  Luzze Anna Puu & Olavi Uusivirta "2020"
19  Valdron Eefje de Visser "Bitterzoet"
20  Zephyrus Spice Girls "Spice Up Your Life"
21  Waticania Suha "Moonkid"
22  Irdminia Go_A "Ranko-Ranen’ko"
23  Riya-Sampetrina Sevak Amroyan "Yarkhushta"
24  Kosma Sham Rock "Tell Me Ma"
25  Territrius Headhunterz & KSHMR "Dharma"
26  Tashkveny Celeste "Stop This Flame"
27  Dulcet Ebullience Kate Ryan "Ella, elle l’a"

Scoreboards

Semi Final 1

Country Place Total Pönö Amsteris Lacrea Thorway Eriod Percheron Pen Island Kaministiquia Bitland Kosma Aurävaan Kimmystan Bubblique Ladoga Dulcet Ebullience Waticania Caprika Enot'ebia Men̈́sa Fierce Irdminia Saónas Fe Pier Pinnipedia Levië Aevis Rata Sum Spitzenbergen
 
 Pönö 27 5 1 2 2
 Amsteris 16 49 3 7 2 10 1 1 7 10 8
 Lacrea 13 62 12 4 10 4 4 7 3 4 7 1 5 1
 Thorway 23 36 7 1 5 5 1 2 5 10
 Eriod 18 49 4 8 2 8 6 5 4 12
 Percheron 21 39 6 3 4 2 1 12 1 6 4
 Pen Island 20 43 1 2 12 10 7 1 7 3
 Kaministiquia 15 55 4 1 2 12 5 12 4 10 3 2
 Bitland 3 87 10 4 8 8 12 6 5 10 10 4 7 3
 Kosma 11 67 7 4 8 5 4 10 10 2 1 4 8 4
 Aurävaan 14 58 5 5 5 7 1 5 7 8 8 7
 Kimmystan 2 96 12 1 10 10 4 8 3 12 5 8 4 2 12 5
 Bubblique 9 70 8 1 3 2 3 12 8 3 8 2 12 2 3 3
 Ladoga 4 82 7 5 6 4 1 6 5 10 12 2 12 1 5 5 1
 Dulcet Ebullience 1 103 3 6 4 7 6 3 5 10 4 8 12 6 7 12 10
 Waticania 5 82 12 5 10 10 12 7 12 5 8 1
 Caprika 6 75 2 2 6 2 7 7 8 5 2 1 2 7 10 8 6
 Enot'ebia 19 44 8 3 2 12 6 1 12
 Men̈́sa 10 68 10 10 6 6 5 12 6 7 6
 Fierce 22 39 8 10 7 3 3 6 2
 Irdminia 8 74 6 2 4 6 1 8 6 2 3 6 12 6 2 10
 Saónas Fe Pier 12 65 12 3 3 5 3 12 4 5 2 2 10 4
 Pinnipedia 7 75 12 12 8 1 3 3 8 8 6 3 3 8
 Levië 17 49 10 1 3 7 6 4 4 7 7
 Aevis 25 35 7 7 6 5 10
 Rata Sum 26 23 4 6 1 3 1 8
 Spitzenbergen 24 36 8 6 7 5 10

Semi Final 2

Country Place Total Riya-Sampetrina Noxus Territrius Kaledonii Sunetti Limnoupolitana Grolskira Kharó Tikata Valdron Chruno Tonallán Uubell Lost Islands Luzze Ħanei Čaravāz Nicolas' Neighbour Saint Eva & Lepland Aonach Faĺvarak Bartlett Tashkveny Mărium Alma Livre Ova Anova Trešlend Asankon
 
 Riya-Sampetrina 3 97 8 3 12 12 8 2 5 6 8 6 12 2 10 3
 Noxus 14 60 2 6 2 5 2 4 7 4 2 7 3 4 12
 Territrius 7 71 10 2 10 6 5 8 3 2 10 7 5 3
 Kaledonii 26 21 5 2 7 4 3
 Sunetti 22 34 12 10 2 4 3 3
 Limnoupolitana 27 12 3 1 6 2
 Grolskira 13 62 5 7 3 6 12 4 12 1 12
 Kharó 4 96 8 10 4 6 8 8 4 7 12 10 10 1 8
 Tikata 24 23 3 3 8 4 5
 Valdron 1 99 7 4 2 10 4 8 4 10 6 6 10 6 2 12 8
 Chruno 10 63 3 7 1 4 3 8 8 10 6 12 1
 Tonallán 2 98 10 2 12 12 3 2 1 1 4 5 10 5 7 6 1 10 7
 Uubell 19 48 12 5 2 5 7 10 1 4 2
 Lost Islands 12 63 6 5 6 12 12 5 7 3 7
 Luzze 6 82 5 12 5 7 5 12 1 5 1 10 1 5 4 3 6
 Ħanei Čaravāz 18 50 1 2 1 7 4 10 6 2 10 7
 Nicolas' Neighbour 23 33 7 8 1 2 1 8 6
 Saint Eva & Lepland 16 58 8 5 3 3 10 5 7 8 5 4
 Aonach 8 70 7 6 1 6 8 3 2 2 8 5 2 12 8
 Faĺvarak 17 51 4 1 6 12 5 5 6 8 4
 Bartlett 21 35 1 7 3 2 7 8 7
 Tashkveny 5 86 4 4 10 6 6 3 12 12 1 7 4 2 5 10
 Mărium 20 41 7 4 3 3 12 12
 Alma Livre 11 63 6 3 8 6 8 1 7 10 3 7 4
 Ova Anova 15 59 5 10 1 4 8 4 12 10 5
 Trešlend 25 22 12 3 6 1
 Asankon 9 69 8 1 10 1 12 1 8 2 2 7 6 1 10

Final

Country Place Total Pen Island Caprika Chruno Bitland Ladoga Ħanei Čaravāz Saónas Fe Pier Aonach Bubblique Men̈́sa Asankon Kharó Pinnipedia Lost Islands Kimmystan Tonallán Alma Livre Luzze Valdron Zephyrus Waticania Irdminia Riya-Sampetrina Kosma Territrius Tashkveny Dulcet Ebullience Aevis Amsteris Aurävaan Bartlett Enot'ebia Eriod Faĺvarak Grolskira Kaledonii Kaministiquia Lacrea Levië Limnoupolitana Mărium Nicolas' Neighbour Noxus Ova Anova Percheron Pönö Rata Sum Saint Eva & Lepland Spitzenbergen Sunetti Thorway Tikata Trešlend Uubell WL
 
 Pen Island 17 105 2 4 2 12 2 10 5 12 6 12 12 4 1 12 4 3 2
 Caprika 2 166 6 5 7 1 1 10 2 12 3 5 7 8 7 7 8 3 6 4 5 5 7 2 5 7 5 1 1 12 6 8
 Chruno 22 89 7 4 1 8 6 6 1 6 5 12 6 1 10 2 8 4 1 1
 Bitland 1 168 5 8 3 6 6 10 6 4 7 4 6 10 2 4 10 10 10 6 7 12 10 5 5 12
 Ladoga 16 113 8 2 4 12 10 8 12 6 4 3 6 12 5 2 3 2 7 7
 Ħanei Čaravāz 23 88 6 10 12 8 6 8 10 3 4 12 6 3
 Saónas Fe Pier 24 87 7 10 2 4 7 4 4 7 5 12 2 6 2 6 3 6
 Aonach 20 96 8 4 5 12 2 12 1 7 3 8 3 4 4 1 7 1 1 3 6 4
 Bubblique 27 74 3 10 4 5 12 7 6 10 1 5 4 2 1 3 1
 Men̈́sa 19 100 7 3 7 5 1 10 12 7 10 3 8 12 1 2 4 8
 Asankon 10 127 12 12 7 6 6 1 7 10 4 6 5 2 8 5 3 2 6 5 2 4 4 10
 Kharó 12 122 5 10 3 12 2 5 10 6 7 4 12 4 8 5 8 6 10 2 1 2
 Pinnipedia 9 130 8 12 7 12 2 3 8 5 5 4 4 2 10 6 12 8 10 12
 Lost Islands 18 102 6 10 4 12 2 6 6 12 1 10 8 7 8 10
 Kimmystan 26 86 6 5 7 2 7 12 10 1 8 8 6 7 1 6
 Tonallán 4 158 1 3 5 8 8 2 6 6 5 8 4 8 8 8 4 2 5 5 10 2 4 3 7 5 10 6 5 2 8
 Alma Livre 25 87 4 10 8 1 7 6 8 3 5 7 2 10 8 2 1 5
 Luzze 21 90 4 4 7 5 5 12 8 7 4 4 12 5 5 4 4
 Valdron 8 130 7 3 8 2 3 2 4 8 2 3 4 2 4 12 3 8 5 8 1 5 1 3 12 6 7 7
 Zephyrus 7 140 1 1 4 2 8 3 4 3 8 3 10 2 2 7 2 10 2 12 10 7 3 3 7 4 5 7 10
 Waticania 11 127 10 6 12 8 8 3 1 8 2 3 5 2 6 12 7 12 4 12 6
 Irdminia 5 148 1 12 1 10 5 7 1 2 4 5 2 5 12 1 6 3 1 12 4 10 6 6 12 8 12
 Riya-Sampetrina 6 144 4 1 12 6 5 12 5 6 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 12 8 8 10 3 10 3 6 6 10 2 5
 Kosma 14 116 4 10 7 7 10 4 1 10 1 7 10 1 2 1 10 3 5 1 7 3 1 3 8
 Territrius 15 116 12 10 1 10 7 1 10 3 6 7 7 7 12 10 1 3 2 7
 Tashkveny 13 118 2 5 2 3 3 10 8 3 1 3 5 8 1 3 4 3 5 12 2 8 8 10 5 4
 Dulcet Ebullience 3 163 1 5 7 3 3 3 6 2 12 3 5 7 10 7 3 6 8 8 12 8 7 6 10 4 12 2 3
Country Place Total Pen Island Caprika Chruno Bitland Ladoga Ħanei Čaravāz Saónas Fe Pier Aonach Bubblique Men̈́sa Asankon Kharó Pinnipedia Lost Islands Kimmystan Tonallán Alma Livre Luzze Valdron Zephyrus Waticania Irdminia Riya-Sampetrina Kosma Territrius Tashkveny Dulcet Ebullience Aevis Amsteris Aurävaan Bartlett Enot'ebia Eriod Faĺvarak Grolskira Kaledonii Kaministiquia Lacrea Levië Limnoupolitana Mărium Nicolas' Neighbour Noxus Ova Anova Percheron Pönö Rata Sum Saint Eva & Lepland Spitzenbergen Sunetti Thorway Tikata Trešlend Uubell WL

Number of votes / 12 points

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
30  Caprika
29  Tonallán
27  Dulcet Ebullience
 Riya-Sampetrina
 Zephyrus
26  Valdron
25  Irdminia
24  Bitland
 Tashkveny
23  Kosma
22  Asankon
20  Kharó
 Aonach
19  Waticania
18  Pinnipedia
 Territrius
 Ladoga
 Chruno
17  Pen Island
16  Men̈́sa
 Saónas Fe Pier
 Alma Livre
15  Luzze
 Bubblique
14  Lost Islands
 Kimmystan
12  Ħanei Čaravāz
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
5  Irdminia Ladoga, Riya-Sampetrina, Kaledonii, Rata Sum, Trešlend
 Pen Island Ħanei Čaravāz, Kimmystan, Bartlett, Kaministiquia, Ova Anova
4  Pinnipedia Caprika, Aonach, Percheron, Thorway
 Waticania Bitland, Eriod, Sunetti, Uubell
3  Dulcet Ebullience Zephyrus, Mărium, Spitzenbergen
 Riya-Sampetrina Saónas Fe Pier, Kharó, Grolskira
 Ladoga Pinnipedia, Irdminia, Limnoupolitana
2  Bitland Saint Eva & Lepland, WL
 Caprika Tonallán, Tikata
 Valdron Tashkveny, Levië
 Asankon Pen Island, Chruno
 Kharó Lost Islands, Territrius
 Territrius Bubblique, Noxus
 Lost Islands Valdron, Aurävaan
 Men̈́sa Waticania, Lacrea
 Aonach Asankon, Alma Livre
 Luzze Kosma, Pönö
 Ħanei Čaravāz Mensa, Aevis
1  Zephyrus Faĺvarak
 Tashkveny Nicolas' Neighbour
 Chruno Dulcet Ebullience
 Saónas Fe Pier Amsteris
 Kimmystan Enot'ebia
 Bubblique Luzze

The podium

Returning Artists

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
Agnes  Alma Livre ISC 31  Sunetti
Alida (with Robin Schulz)  Kimmystan ISC 13, ISC 15, ISC 40, ISC 45, ISC 49, ISC 82 (with LVNDSCAPE)  H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug,  Kox-Zoeteweij
Anna Puu (with Olavi Uusivirta)  Luzze ISC 38, ISC 45  Kosma
Ava Max (with Pablo Alborán)  Tikata ISC 43 (as Ava Koci), ISC 75, ISC 83  Alteus,  Chruno,  Ova Anova
Billie Eilish  Sunetti ISC 60, ISC 84, ISC 92  Kimmystan,  Bubblique,  Tonallán
Cœur de Pirate  Caprika ISC 4, ISC 8, ISC 25, ISC 37  Tashkveny,  Anselmsuusonia,  Territrius,  Kaeros Islands
Darin  Grolskira ISC 44  Kaledonii
Dixie Chicks  Kaledonii ISC 77  Nicolas' Neighbour
Dolly Parton  Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 26  Lost Islands
Emma Bunton (as part of Spice Girls)  Zephyrus ISC 58  Alma Livre
Geri Halliwell (as part of Spice Girls)  Zephyrus ISC 82  Zephyrus
Jewel  Chruno ISC 68  Dulcet Ebullience
Kate Ryan  Dulcet Ebullience ISC 83  Raingate
Kayah (with Viki Gabor)  Faĺvarak ISC 71 (with Atanas Valkov)  Territrius
KSHMR (with Headhunterz)  Territrius ISC 73 (with Marnik & The Golden Army)  Luzze
Léa Castel  Tonallán ISC 52  Sunetti
Lisa Gerrard (with Havasi)  Kharó ISC 13 (with Hans Zimmer)  Kaledonii
MAMAMOO  Bartlett ISC 74, ISC 87  Rata Sum
Miranda Cosgrove  Enot'ebia ISC 69, ISC 81  Enot'ebia
Nicole Scherzinger (as part of The Pussycat Dolls)  Pen Island ISC 12, ISC 52 (with Todrick Hall)  Chruno,  Kaministiquia
Nightwish  Mărium ISC 2, ISC 8, ISC 11, ISC 23, ISC 35, ISC 44, ISC 73, ISC 89  Sibinia,  Sunetti,  Lost Islands,  Edoriada,  Territrius,  Mărium
Pablo Alborán (with Ava Max)  Tikata ISC 37, ISC 71  Tikata
Robin Schulz (with Alida)  Kimmystan ISC 57 (with Richard Judge), ISC 77 (with Jasmine Thompson)  Caprika
Tuomas Holopainen (as part of Nightwish)  Mărium ISC 2, ISC 8, ISC 11 (all 3 - as part of Nightwish), ISC 22 (with Johanna Kurkela), ISC 23, ISC 35, ISC 44 (all 3 - as part of Nightwish), ISC 68 (as part of AURI), ISC 73, ISC 89 (latter two as part of Nightwish)  Sibinia,  Sunetti,  Lost Islands,  Yazminia,  Edoriada,  Territrius,  Mărium