Internatia Song Contest 99

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Internatia Song Contest 99
Raise Your Flower Crown
ISC 99 logo.png
Dates
Semi-final17 September 2020
Final3 October 2020
Host
VenueExpo Lovendalen, Lovendalen, Luzze
Host broadcasterLuzze ZZTV
Participants
Number of entries54
Withdrawing Amsteris
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final.
Winning songAonach "Fingers Crossed"

The Internatia Song Contest 99 was the 99th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest was held in Lovendalen, Luzze, after their 5th victory in ISC 97 with the song "Aan Alaxchyn" performed by Olox. This was the third time the city hosted the contest, after previously hosting the 14th and 44th editions.

Pots[edit]

The pots were calculated by the Percheran Internatia Statistics (PSI) and are as following:

Pots Countries
Pot 1 Aevis Aurävaan Bitland Eriod Kharó Lacrea Men̈́sa Sunetti Uubell Valdron Waticania
Pot 2 Amsteris Grolskira Ħanei Čaravāz Levië Lost Islands Luzze Pen Island Riya-Sampetrina Saónas Fe Pier Territrius Tonallán
Pot 3 Alma Livre Chruno Faĺvarak Fierce Irdminia Percheron Pinnipedia Pönö Rata Sum Tashkveny Tikata
Pot 4 Aonach Bartlett Caprika Dulcet Ebullience Kaledonii Kimmystan Limnoupolitana Nicolas' Neighbour Saint Eva & Lepland Spitzenbergen Thorway
Pot 5 Asankon Bubblique Enot'ebia Kaministiquia Kosma Ladoga Mărium Noxus Ova Anova Trešlend Zephyrus

Results[edit]

Semi-final 1[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Aevis Scorpions "Send Me an Angel" 7 70
2  Aonach Agnes "Fingers Crossed" 1 113
3  Fierce AIELLO "Vienimi (a ballare)" 22 34
4  Levië Agnes Obel "Broken Sleep" 6 71
5  Tashkveny Ayesha Erotica "Hard" 18 42
6  Men̈́sa Zach Hill "The Primitives Talk" 16 50
7  Alma Livre Sonja Inari "Medusa" 2 95
8  Sunetti Röyksopp & Man Without Country ft. Susanne Sundfør "In the End" 15 50
9  Kaministiquia ITZY "WANNABE" 8 68
10  Chruno Cosima "Who Do You Love" 21 35
11  Thorway The Veronicas "Biting My Tongue" 3 82
12  Caprika Christina Aguilera "Fighter" 19 38
13  Ova Anova Jenifer Brening "Party Shore" 12 62
14  Uubell Vesna & diVize "Kytička" 10 63
15  Ħanei Čaravāz Mehdi Bahmad "H.E.N.N.A." 24 24
16  Kosma Anna Bergendahl "Thelma and Louise" 11 63
17  Kimmystan Yorke "Gravity" 13 60
18  Faĺvarak Lady Gaga & BLACKPINK "Sour Candy" 17 49
19  Nicolas' Neighbour Roosevelt "Sign" 20 36
20  Territrius illion "Miracle" 5 72
21  Pen Island Irina Rimes "Nicaieri" 9 64
22  Bubblique Kygo & Sasha Sloan "I'll Wait" 14 58
23  Dulcet Ebullience Whitney Houston "I'm Your Baby Tonight" 23 34
24  Lost Islands Mötley Crüe "Don't Go Away Mad (Just Go Away)" 26 19
25  Enot'ebia Kira Kosarin "Something to Look Forward To" 25 18
26  Aurävaan Lucy Rose "Shiver" 4 80

Semi-final 2[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Zephyrus Ewert and the Two Dragons "Pictures" 14 55
2  Trešlend Little Big "Tacos" 17 52
3  Pönö GOND ft. kimnamjin "Dilettante" 25 26
4  Tonallán Astræa "Tonight I Run" 8 67
5  Bartlett Bonaparte "Melody X" 20 45
6  Lacrea The Banner Days "My Beloved" 16 53
7  Bitland Mid-Air Thief "Why" 13 59
8  Saónas Fe Pier Vladimir Presnyakov "Dostuchatsya do nebes" 21 45
9  Ladoga Mikhey and Jumanji ft. Inna Steel "Tuda" 27 19
10  Riya-Sampetrina Peggy Gou "Starry Night" 11 60
11  Noxus Olialia Pupytės "Olialia Pupytės (Montana Remix)" 15 53
12  Kaledonii Marie-Chantal Toupin "Naître" 18 50
13  Kharó Natacha Atlas "Yeranos" 6 75
14  Eriod Jonathan Groff "You'll Be Back" 22 44
15  Valdron Julia Holter "Finale" 12 60
16  Rata Sum Troye Sivan "Stud" 23 38
17  Mărium Arilena Ara "Nëntori" 3 93
18  Waticania IC3PEAK "mkAD" 19 47
19  Grolskira Kelly Rowland ft. David Guetta "Commander" 1 112
20  Saint Eva & Lepland Imogen Clark "Paper Boat" 9 63
21  Spitzenbergen Gabby Barrett "I Hope" 7 70
22  Pinnipedia Lee Jung Hyun "Ari Ari" 4 82
23  Tikata Rosalía & Ozuna "Yo x Ti, Tu x Mi" 26 25
24  Percheron Elephanz "Elizabeth" 10 63
25  Irdminia Quallm "Changes" 24 34
26  Limnoupolitana SKONAI "Ūsi, ūsi" 5 80
27  Asankon APRIL "LALALALILALA" 2 96

Final[edit]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Asankon APRIL "LALALALILALA" 5 163
2  Riya-Sampetrina Peggy Gou "Starry Night" 7 137
3  Luzze Erika Vikman "Syntisten pöytä" 2 188
4  Territrius illion "Miracle" 3 171
5  Percheron Elephanz "Elizabeth" 18 98
6  Uubell Vesna & diVize "Kytička" 23 75
7  Grolskira Kelly Rowland ft. David Guetta "Commander" 4 170
8  Aonach Agnes "Fingers Crossed" 1 223
9  Ħanei Čaravāz Mehdi Bahmad "H.E.N.N.A." 27 63
10  Alma Livre Sonja Inari "Medusa" 9 129
11  Limnoupolitana SKONAI "Ūsi, ūsi" 14 113
12  Aevis Scorpions "Send Me an Angel" 24 74
13  Saint Eva & Lepland Imogen Clark "Paper Boat" 26 71
14  Tonallán Astræa "Tonight I Run" 13 115
15  Aurävaan Lucy Rose "Shiver" 19 97
16  Valdron Julia Holter "Finale" 15 110
17  Thorway The Veronicas "Biting My Tongue" 12 115
18  Ova Anova Jenifer Brening "Party Shore" 21 90
19  Bitland Mid-Air Thief "Why" 25 74
20  Pen Island Irina Rimes "Nicaieri" 22 86
21  Kharó Natacha Atlas "Yeranos" 6 140
22  Levië Agnes Obel "Broken Sleep" 16 105
23  Kosma Anna Bergendahl "Thelma and Louise" 11 127
24  Pinnipedia Lee Jung Hyun "Ari Ari" 8 134
25  Spitzenbergen Gabby Barrett "I Hope" 20 93
26  Mărium Arilena Ara "Nëntori" 10 127
27  Kaministiquia ITZY "WANNABE" 17 102

Scoreboards[edit]

Semi Final 1[edit]

Country Place Total Aevis Aonach Fierce Levië Tashkveny Men̈́sa Alma Livre Sunetti Kaministiquia Chruno Thorway Caprika Ova Anova Uubell Ħanei Čaravāz Kosma Kimmystan Faĺvarak Nicolas' Neighbour Territrius Pen Island Bubblique Dulcet Ebullience Lost Islands Enot'ebia Aurävaan
 
 Aevis 7 70 4 7 3 5 7 8 3 7 10 2 4 10
 Aonach 1 113 2 7 8 5 5 12 4 12 6 4 10 10 12 4 5 7
 Fierce 22 34 2 7 3 2 7 7 3 3
 Levië 6 71 6 6 2 12 8 3 4 5 10 6 1 8
 Tashkveny 18 42 4 4 3 1 8 12 5 5
 Men̈́sa 16 50 12 8 10 8 3 6 3
 Alma Livre 2 95 8 10 8 12 3 12 3 6 3 8 7 7 8
 Sunetti 15 50 10 10 1 6 1 8 8 6
 Kaministiquia 8 68 1 7 5 5 4 10 3 3 10 10 10
 Chruno 21 35 4 2 4 8 2 5 3 7
 Thorway 3 82 8 5 7 10 4 3 1 8 7 5 12 12
 Caprika 19 38 1 2 10 6 10 3 6
 Ova Anova 12 62 2 1 4 12 8 5 5 5 6 1 4 2 7
 Uubell 10 63 3 10 4 6 1 1 6 6 3 12 2 8 1
 Ħanei Čaravāz 24 24 5 2 6 1 10
 Kosma 11 63 12 3 8 10 4 4 2 4 6 8 2
 Kimmystan 13 60 5 3 5 7 1 8 7 12 8 4
 Faĺvarak 17 49 10 12 10 7 2 2 1 5
 Nicolas' Neighbour 20 36 6 5 2 8 7 1 7
 Territrius 5 72 4 3 6 12 12 7 2 4 10 12
 Pen Island 9 64 7 8 1 4 2 1 2 6 7 4 5 12 3 2
 Bubblique 14 58 10 3 10 5 12 12 6
 Dulcet Ebullience 23 34 5 5 6 3 12 1 2
 Lost Islands 26 19 7 1 6 4 DQ 1
 Enot'ebia 25 18 2 6 1 2 2 5
 Aurävaan 4 80 1 12 6 7 1 6 8 12 12 10 4 1
International jury vote
Place Country Total Ladoga Blomsterhaven Bartlett Asankon Lacrea Mărium Pönö Irdminia Luzze Waticania Saint Eva & Lepland Tonallán Kharó Bitland Percheron Tikata Grolskira
 
1  Aonach 77 6 7 12 10 2 7 5 6 10 2 10
2  Territrius 69 1 7 12 10 10 4 10 6 1 8
3  Kosma 65 12 4 2 12 7 10 12 6
4  Levië 61 6 10 5 12 3 1 2 10 12
5  Thorway 61 5 10 12 4 12 8 3 7
6  Ħanei Čaravāz 53 4 4 12 5 8 5 3 12
7  Sunetti 51 2 4 7 1 12 6 3 7 7 2
8  Chruno 46 4 8 6 8 1 5 1 8 5
9  Kimmystan 41 6 5 12 7 10 1
10  Nicolas' Neighbour 38 3 5 3 1 7 12 7
11  Kaministiquia 35 3 6 10 2 8 2 4
12  Ova Anova 35 2 6 10 10 4 3
13  Bubblique 34 8 10 8 3 5
14  Fierce 34 10 7 5 12
15  Aurävaan 33 7 3 2 8 2 5 6
16  Men̈́sa 33 8 6 7 12
17  Caprika 30 7 3 3 1 6 3 4 3
18  Faĺvarak 28 2 8 4 3 7 4
19  Tashkveny 28 12 4 4 8
20  Enot'ebia 27 5 1 1 10 7 3
21  Pen Island 22 1 8 5 8
22  Uubell 21 2 2 6 1 6 4
23  Alma Livre 21 2 5 4 8 2
24  Aevis 19 1 8 6 1 2 1
25  Dulcet Ebullience 15 5 3 6 1
26  Lost Islands 9 4 5

Semi Final 2[edit]

Country Place Total Zephyrus Trešlend Pönö Tonallán Bartlett Lacrea Bitland Saónas Fe Pier Ladoga Riya-Sampetrina Noxus Kaledonii Kharó Eriod Valdron Rata Sum Mărium Waticania Grolskira Saint Eva & Lepland Spitzenbergen Pinnipedia Tikata Percheron Irdminia Limnoupolitana Asankon
 
 Zephyrus 14 55 4 1 8 4 6 1 5 4 12 10
 Trešlend 17 52 8 7 12 3 3 7 10 2
 Pönö 25 26 1 3 3 7 12
 Tonallán 8 67 6 2 5 10 8 8 8 4 8 8
 Bartlett 20 45 3 5 6 5 4 4 2 4 6 5 1
 Lacrea 16 53 1 8 7 7 4 5 6 5 10
 Bitland 13 59 8 12 10 8 12 7 2
 Saónas Fe Pier 21 45 10 2 1 10 2 5 1 5 3 6
 Ladoga 27 19 2 6 3 2 2 4
 Riya-Sampetrina 11 60 10 1 8 4 12 8 12 4 1
 Noxus 15 53 12 5 4 2 5 12 2 5 3 3
 Kaledonii 18 50 7 1 1 4 3 10 12 8 4
 Kharó 6 75 5 8 4 5 12 5 3 4 2 10 2 3 6 6
 Eriod 22 44 7 3 2 8 12 12
 Valdron 12 60 4 12 10 5 7 12 10
 Rata Sum 23 38 1 2 12 8 7 3 4 1
 Mărium 3 93 12 6 8 8 10 8 2 6 10 5 7 1 10
 Waticania 19 47 2 5 6 6 1 6 6 3 5 7
 Grolskira 1 112 6 8 7 12 12 1 8 2 5 2 6 1 6 12 12 12
 Saint Eva & Lepland 9 63 7 12 3 2 7 1 5 1 3 8 1 7 2 4
 Spitzenbergen 7 70 2 3 3 7 4 10 3 7 5 2 6 8 10
 Pinnipedia 4 82 12 1 1 4 3 6 7 3 1 10 12 4 3 8 2 5
 Tikata 26 25 2 7 5 1 4 6
 Percheron 10 63 6 3 12 10 8 7 10 7
 Irdminia 24 34 3 7 6 2 5 1 7 3
 Limnoupolitana 5 80 5 10 10 10 2 3 6 8 6 7 12 1
 Asankon 2 96 4 6 10 4 10 10 6 8 4 10 7 7 4 1 5
International jury vote
Place Country Total Kimmystan Faĺvarak Bubblique Ova Anova Blomsterhaven Men̈́sa Thorway Pen Island Luzze Sunetti Levië Territrius Aurävaan Kaministiquia
 
1  Asankon 64 10 10 10 10 4 10 10
2  Kharó 55 5 6 12 8 12 10 2
3  Grolskira 52 12 8 12 2 12 6
4  Riya-Sampetrina 50 4 3 7 12 12 4 2 6
5  Bitland 43 10 3 8 1 2 7 4 8
6  Valdron 43 8 7 10 6 12
7  Waticania 41 3 1 3 10 7 4 5 8
8  Limnoupolitana 39 8 5 1 6 4 12 3
9  Pinnipedia 39 2 12 7 6 5 7
10  Bartlett 38 1 6 12 10 3 6
11  Saint Eva & Lepland 30 4 3 1 8 5 8 1
12  Pönö 28 5 12 10 1
13  Lacrea 28 8 6 7 7
14  Rata Sum 26 6 4 8 4 1 3
15  Tikata 26 8 12 6
16  Tonallán 25 6 6 7 5 1
17  Zephyrus 23 10 7 2 4
18  Trešlend 23 5 5 5 8
19  Irdminia 20 5 7 1 3 4
20  Percheron 20 7 4 1 8
21  Spitzenbergen 18 3 2 2 6 5
22  Ladoga 18 5 4 1 3 5
23  Kaledonii 14 1 1 2 10
24  Noxus 14 7 2 3 2
25  Mărium 14 2 12
26  Eriod 11 2 7 2
27  Saónas Fe Pier 10 4 3 3

Final[edit]

Country Place Total Asankon Riya-Sampetrina Luzze Territrius Percheron Uubell Grolskira Aonach Ħanei Čaravāz Alma Livre Limnoupolitana Aevis Saint Eva & Lepland Tonallán Aurävaan Valdron Thorway Ova Anova Bitland Pen Island Kharó Levië Kosma Pinnipedia Spitzenbergen Mărium Kaministiquia Amsteris Bartlett Bubblique Caprika Chruno Dulcet Ebullience Enot'ebia Eriod Faĺvarak Fierce Irdminia Kaledonii Kimmystan Lacrea Ladoga Men̈́sa Nicolas' Neighbour Noxus Pönö Rata Sum Saónas Fe Pier Sunetti Tashkveny Tikata Trešlend Waticania Zephyrus WL
 
 Asankon 5 163 5 6 2 12 12 5 7 4 5 8 3 10 5 10 8 7 10 3 6 4 7 1 7 6 5 5
 Riya-Sampetrina 7 137 6 4 1 10 4 7 8 12 2 12 1 4 10 12 2 12 10 8 1 8 3
 Luzze 2 188 10 12 3 2 4 6 2 3 10 5 12 8 10 2 1 10 3 6 2 5 8 1 4 6 3 1 12 5 10 7 7 1 7
 Territrius 3 171 12 8 7 10 3 2 3 7 5 4 5 4 10 12 6 6 7 5 1 12 6 7 8 3 10 8
 Percheron 18 98 3 4 8 5 5 3 3 1 2 10 10 7 1 5 6 12 7 6
 Uubell 23 75 12 1 1 1 3 2 3 7 1 5 7 1 10 3 1 5 4 1 4 3
 Grolskira 4 170 12 2 6 7 12 12 10 5 2 2 1 12 12 4 5 12 5 12 3 12 8 5 8 1
 Aonach 1 223 8 10 10 8 12 6 4 5 4 12 8 6 1 12 10 8 1 3 8 6 2 6 12 2 2 12 4 10 1 10 10 10
 Ħanei Čaravāz 27 63 2 12 4 6 12 8 2 7 2 1 1 1 5
 Alma Livre 9 129 7 6 3 10 8 7 8 1 1 5 10 1 4 12 4 3 4 7 4 8 4 12
 Limnoupolitana 14 113 6 3 8 6 3 1 3 12 7 1 4 6 7 7 4 2 5 5 1 7 12 3
 Aevis 24 74 8 5 6 10 6 4 4 6 4 1 6 6 6 2
 Saint Eva & Lepland 26 71 2 2 7 6 10 2 8 6 2 5 2 2 4 8 2 3
 Tonallán 13 115 3 7 1 12 7 8 3 4 10 1 2 8 6 7 3 4 3 8 10 4 4
 Aurävaan 19 97 5 8 8 2 4 6 1 3 7 5 6 12 3 10 4 6 7
 Valdron 15 110 1 10 7 8 10 6 7 8 10 12 8 8 2 5 8
 Thorway 12 115 7 5 4 5 4 12 6 4 7 3 8 12 2 1 8 8 3 2 3 7 2 2
 Ova Anova 21 90 4 2 1 4 6 8 5 4 1 6 3 2 3 3 3 7 10 3 1 2 5 7
 Bitland 25 74 2 1 5 6 6 12 8 5 8 4 10 3 4
 Pen Island 22 86 5 3 4 5 2 2 2 7 5 12 8 6 2 4 2 6 4 7
 Kharó 6 140 3 5 10 12 5 12 3 3 6 12 10 8 3 4 5 8 7 5 5 2 6 6
 Levië 16 105 5 2 7 3 4 5 10 7 7 1 5 5 1 7 12 12 12
 Kosma 11 127 10 10 12 4 2 7 8 8 3 4 10 5 10 2 10 4 6 12
 Pinnipedia 8 134 1 4 4 1 1 10 3 3 3 12 5 7 1 7 10 2 12 10 1 8 10 1 12 6
 Spitzenbergen 20 93 8 8 8 7 1 6 5 3 4 12 6 5 8 5 3 4
 Mărium 10 127 10 7 7 1 2 10 6 12 7 2 6 2 3 7 12 7 10 10 6
 Kaministiquia 17 102 6 10 1 2 1 7 8 12 6 2 6 10 8 4 8 2 3 1 5
Country Place Total Asankon Riya-Sampetrina Luzze Territrius Percheron Uubell Grolskira Aonach Ħanei Čaravāz Alma Livre Limnoupolitana Aevis Saint Eva & Lepland Tonallán Aurävaan Valdron Thorway Ova Anova Bitland Pen Island Kharó Levië Kosma Pinnipedia Spitzenbergen Mărium Kaministiquia Amsteris Bartlett Bubblique Caprika Chruno Dulcet Ebullience Enot'ebia Eriod Faĺvarak Fierce Irdminia Kaledonii Kimmystan Lacrea Ladoga Men̈́sa Nicolas' Neighbour Noxus Pönö Rata Sum Saónas Fe Pier Sunetti Tashkveny Tikata Trešlend Waticania Zephyrus WL
Waiting List voters
Place Country Total Solais X Blomsterhaven Oravania Nickymania Halleloo Evergreen Lands Koalatopolous Raingate Fervorosia Gredst Lahna
 
1  Kosma 61 12 7 10 4 6 4 6 12
2  Aonach 40 12 10 5 8 5
3  Territrius 37 2 5 7 1 1 7 2 12
4  Luzze 35 2 8 12 10 3
5  Pinnipedia 33 4 10 12 7
6  Kaministiquia 32 5 3 1 7 8 8
7  Spitzenbergen 31 8 1 5 10 7
8  Riya-Sampetrina 28 6 12 3 7
9  Thorway 28 10 12 6
10  Grolskira 27 8 3 12 4
11  Levië 27 12 5 4 6
12  Mărium 27 10 12 5
13  Aurävaan 26 1 1 5 6 10 3
14  Saint Eva & Lepland 26 4 2 8 7 5
15  Aevis 24 8 6 10
16  Kharó 23 5 5 1 10 2
17  Tonallán 17 3 8 2 3 1
18  Valdron 16 3 4 3 6
19  Percheron 15 6 3 2 4
20  Limnoupolitana 15 4 3 8
21  Uubell 15 8 7
22  Ova Anova 14 7 7
23  Pen Island 12 2 2 6 2
24  Bitland 12 10 1 1
25  Asankon 11 6 4 1
26  Ħanei Čaravāz 4 4
27  Alma Livre 2 2

Number of votes / 12 points[edit]

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
33  Luzze
32  Aonach
26  Asankon
 Territrius
24  Grolskira
 Pinnipedia
22  Alma Livre
 Kharó
 Limnoupolitana
 Ova Anova
 Thorway
21  Riya-Sampetrina
 Tonallán
20  Uubell
19  Kaministiquia
 Mărium
18  Kosma
 Pen Island
 Percheron
17  Aurävaan
 Levië
16  Saint Eva & Lepland
 Spitzenbergen
15  Valdron
14  Aevis
13  Bitland
 Ħanei Čaravāz
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
8  Grolskira Ladoga, Asankon, Bartlett, Thorway, Irdminia, Limnoupolitana, Noxus, Dulcet Ebullience
5  Aonach Ova Anova, Kimmystan, Kaministiquia, Ħanei Čaravāz, Nicolas' Neighbour
4  Riya-Sampetrina Men̈́sa, Rata Sum, Kharó, Amsteris
3  Pinnipedia Mărium, Faĺvarak, Zephyrus
 Territrius Lacrea, Levië, Riya-Sampetrina
 Luzze Pönö, Kosma, Percheron
 Kharó Aevis, Bitland, Uubell
 Levië Waticania, Sunetti, Tikata
2  Alma Livre Chruno, Tashkveny
 Ħanei Čaravāz Grolskira, Luzze
 Mărium Kaledonii, Spitzenbergen
 Thorway Pen Island, Enot'ebia
 Asankon Alma Livre, Aurävaan
 Limnoupolitana Saint Eva & Lepland, Trešlend
 Kosma Tonallán, Waiting List
1  Tonallán Aonach
 Pen Island Bubblique
 Aurävaan Fierce
 Valdron Eriod
 Bitland Valdron
 Uubell Territrius
 Percheron Saónas Fe Pier
 Kaministiquia Pinnipedia
 Spitzenbergen Caprika

The podium[edit]

Winner Second Third
 Aonach  Luzze  Territrius

Returning Artists[edit]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
Agnes  Aonach ISC 31, ISC 93  Sunetti,  Alma Livre
Agnes Obel  Levië ISC 30, ISC 54, ISC 83  Hanzyuki,  Nicolas' Neighbour,  Waticania
Anna Bergendahl  Kosma ISC 73  Tikata
Arilena Ara  Mărium ISC 78  Pen Island
Astræa  Tonallán ISC 55  Alma Livre
BLACKPINK (with Lady Gaga)  Faĺvarak ISC 52, ISC 66, ISC 73, ISC 76, ISC 78 (with Dua Lipa), ISC 83  Rata Sum,  Haven,  Kaministiquia,  Enot'ebia
Christina Aguilera  Caprika ISC 66  Caprika
David Guetta (with Kelly Rowland)  Grolskira ISC 50 (with Zara Larsson), ISC 53 (with Afrojack, Timbaland and DEV), ISC 61 (with Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha and Afrojack), ISC 65 (with Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike and Kiiara), ISC 73 (with Sia), ISC 75 (with Martin Garrix & Brooks)  Laranjeiras,  Rata Sum,  Kaministiquia,  Gandhara,  Raingate
Elephanz  Percheron ISC 66, ISC 91  Percheron
Irina Rimes  Pen Island ISC 55  Victoria
ITZY  Kaministiquia ISC 81  Rata Sum
Jonathan Groff  Eriod ISC 22 (with Lea Michele)  Caprika
Kygo (with Sasha Sloan)  Bubblique ISC 47 (with Kodaline), ISC 53 (with Julia Michaels), ISC 58 (with Selena Gomez), ISC 86 (with Whitney Houston)  Rata Sum,  Aonach,  Kaministiquia
Lady Gaga (with BLACKPINK)  Faĺvarak ISC 7, ISC 18, ISC 53, ISC 58, ISC 74 (with Beyoncé), ISC 77, ISC 96 (with Ariana Grande)  Dinokratys & Shrikidai,  Edoriada,  Noxus,  Sunetti,  Kaministiquia
Little Big  Trešlend ISC 77, ISC 90, ISC 96  Trešlend,  Zephyrus,  Pen Island
Natacha Atlas  Kharó ISC 36  Tjärsklanjska
Ozuna (with Rosalía)  Tikata ISC 79 (with Selena Gomez, DJ Snake & Cardi B)  Trešlend
Peggy Gou  Riya-Sampetrina ISC 88  Men̈́sa
Roosevelt  Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 55  Alma Livre
Rosalía (with Ozuna)  Tikata ISC 73, ISC 74  Fierce,  Pen Island
Röyksopp (with Man Without Country & Susanne Sundfør)  Sunetti ISC 9 (with Susanne Sundfør), ISC 21, ISC 51 (both times with Robyn), ISC 52 (with Susanne Sundfør), ISC 66 (with Karin Dreijer), ISC 88 (with Robyn)  Sunetti,  Tashkveny,  Noxus,  Alteus,  Lacrea,  Tikata
Susanne Sundfør (with Man Without Country & Röyksopp)  Sunetti ISC 9 (with Röyksopp), ISC 13, ISC 31, ISC 38, ISC 47 (with M83), ISC 52 (with Röyksopp), ISC 59, ISC 84  Sunetti,  Territrius,  Pebbleland,  Ova Anova,  Alteus,  Grolskira,  Kimmystan
The Veronicas  Thorway ISC 31, ISC 36, ISC 40  Leshia,  Irdminia,  Sunetti
Troye Sivan  Rata Sum ISC 43, ISC 69, ISC 72, ISC 80 (with Lauv)  Spitzenbergen,  Raingate
Whitney Houston  Dulcet Ebullience ISC 86 (with Kygo), ISC 87  Kaministiquia,  Spitzenbergen