List of participants in the Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (10 revisions) |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|<center>3</center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>8─</center> | |<center>8─</center> | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} ClassifiedCat | |||
|<center>[[Ballad Song Contest 65|65th]]</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>65-</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} corlagol | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} corlagol |
Revision as of 11:15, 24 August 2013
Participants
Participant | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Editions |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen | ||||
Anavas | ||||
Andrey | ||||
Ani | ||||
Bekhman | ||||
berKylie | ||||
BulleDeChagrin | ||||
Captain Hannes | ||||
Carlos | ||||
ClassifiedCat | ||||
corlagol | ||||
Escapist | ||||
European Star | ||||
GiftenceG | ||||
Giraffe | ||||
Guyke | ||||
ijm123 | ||||
Lady Fate | ||||
lucas | ||||
maxfaz | ||||
Mr. Spock | ||||
niclas | ||||
Niko | ||||
Paul-Nic | ||||
santos | ||||
Shawn | ||||
Snook | ||||
Sporovitch | ||||
Strange Bird | ||||
Valenti | ||||
Yoizan | ||||
ZELJO |