List of participants in the II Concours De La Francophonie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Participants by contests== === Table key === :{{colorbox|#FFCC33}} ''Winner'' - The participant won that edition. :{{colorbox|#CCCCCC}} ''Second place'' - The participant was ...") |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
:{{colorbox|#FFFFFF}} ''Remaining places'' - The participant placed from fourth to second last in that edition. | :{{colorbox|#FFFFFF}} ''Remaining places'' - The participant placed from fourth to second last in that edition. | ||
:{{colorbox|#FF0000}} ''Last'' - The participant was ranked last in that edition. | :{{colorbox|#FF0000}} ''Last'' - The participant was ranked last in that edition. | ||
:{{colorbox|#990000}} ''Disqualified'' - The participant did not vote before end of deadline. | |||
:{{colorbox|#999966}} ''Undecided'' - The participant has confirmed participation for the next II CDLF, however, the competition has not yet taken place. | :{{colorbox|#999966}} ''Undecided'' - The participant has confirmed participation for the next II CDLF, however, the competition has not yet taken place. | ||
:{{colorbox|#696969}} ''Did not participate'' - The participant did not participate in that edition. | :{{colorbox|#696969}} ''Did not participate'' - The participant did not participate in that edition. | ||
:A cross ('''X''') mean that the participant participated in the contest that | :A cross ('''X''') mean that the participant participated in the contest that edition. | ||
=== 1st — === | === 1st — 9th === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Participant !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 1|1st]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 2|2nd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 3|3rd]] | ! Participant !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 1|1st]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 2|2nd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 3|3rd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 4|4th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 5|5th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 6|6th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 7|7th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 8|8th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 9|9th]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:# | |{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Alpacaman ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||align=center|X ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} brunotoste2002 ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=6| ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=8| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X ||align=center|X || bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=2| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=5| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Iune ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=8| ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Jeremy ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:gold" align=center|X || style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||style="background:silver;" align=center|X ||style="background:silver;" align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Lady Fate ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=8| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=6| ||align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X ||align=center|X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Marcos Henrique ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=6| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Mirza-S ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver;" align=center|X ||align=center|X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} nikosGR ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ollie R ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Indonesia}} physicst96^x ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Robbyg112 ||align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Sannerz ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=5| ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver;" align=center|X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=6| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=5| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X ||align=center|X | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 10th — === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Participant !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 10|10th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 11|11th]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Jeremy ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Mirza-S ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Points & places === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Participant !! Total<br>points !! Average<br>points !! Best<br>place !! Average<br>place !! Entries | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen ||align=center| 548 ||align=center| 68.50 ||style="background:gold" align=center| 1st ||align=center| 4.50 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''8''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Alpacaman ||align=center| 64 ||align=center| 21.33 || align=center| 4th ||align=center| 11.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''3''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan ||align=center| 38 ||align=center| 38.00 || align=center| 12th ||align=center| 12.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman ||align=center| 456 ||align=center| 57.00 ||style="background:silver" align=center| 2nd ||align=center| 7.50 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''8''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf ||align=center| 338 ||align=center| 42.25 ||align=center| 4th ||align=center| 11.13 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''8''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} brunotoste2002 ||align=center| 0 ||align=center| 00.00 ||align=center| 18th ||align=center| 18.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon ||align=center| 335 ||align=center| 47.86 ||bgcolor="#cc9966" align=center| 3rd ||align=center| 10.57 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''7''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN ||align=center| 27 ||align=center| 27.00 ||align=center| 19th ||align=center| 19.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ ||align=center| 230 ||align=center| 57.50 ||align=center| 4th ||align=center| 8.50 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''4''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam ||align=center| 237 ||align=center| 59.25 ||style="background:silver" align=center| 2nd ||align=center| 7.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''4''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist ||align=center| 43 ||align=center| 43.00 ||align=center| 11th ||align=center| 11.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG ||align=center| 454 ||align=center| 64.86 ||style="background:gold" align=center| 1st ||align=center| 6.14 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''7''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep ||align=center| 173 ||align=center| 43.25 ||align=center| 2nd ||align=center| 7.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''4''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico ||align=center| 100 ||align=center| 50.00 ||align=center| 8th ||align=center| 10.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''2''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Jeremy ||align=center| 56 ||align=center| 56.00 ||align=center| 11th ||align=center| 11.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle ||align=center| 286 ||align=center| 71.50 ||style="background:silver" align=center| 2nd ||align=center| 3.50 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''4''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Lady Fate ||align=center| 71 ||align=center| 71.00 ||style="background:silver" align=center| 2nd ||align=center| 2.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda ||align=center| 116 ||align=center| 58.00 ||bgcolor="#cc9966" align=center| 3rd ||align=center| 9.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''2''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Marcos Henrique ||align=center| 0 ||align=center| 00.00 ||align=center| 21st ||align=center| 21.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ ||align=center| 88 ||align=center| 44.00 ||align=center| 5th ||align=center| 12.50 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''2''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Mirza-S ||align=center| 324 ||align=center| 64.80 ||style="background:silver" align=center| 2nd ||align=center| 5.80 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''5''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas ||align=center| 504 ||align=center| 63.00 ||style="background:gold" align=center| 1st ||align=center| 6.38 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''8''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} nikosGR ||align=center| 114 ||align=center| 57.00 ||align=center| 7th ||align=center| 8.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''2''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ollie R ||align=center| 59 ||align=center| 59.00 ||align=center| 8th ||align=center| 8.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Indonesia}} physicst96^x ||align=center| 160 ||align=center| 40.00 ||align=center| 7th ||align=center| 9.25 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''4''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Robbyg112||align=center| 140 ||align=center| 70.00 ||bgcolor="#cc9966" align=center| 3rd ||align=center| 3.50 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''2''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Sannerz ||align=center| 38 ||align=center| 38.00 ||align=center| 14th ||align=center| 14.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos ||align=center| 427 ||align=center| 53.38 ||style="background:gold" align=center| 1st ||align=center| 8.63 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''8''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse ||align=center| 88 ||align=center| 44.00 ||align=center| 11th ||align=center| 13.00 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''2''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird ||align=center| 319 ||align=center| 63.80 ||style="background:silver" align=center| 2nd ||align=center| 6.60 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''5''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 ||align=center| 114 ||align=center| 57.00 ||align=center| 5th ||align=center| 7.50 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''2''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous ||align=center| 480 ||align=center| 68.57 ||style="background:gold" align=center| 1st ||align=center| 4.86 ||bgcolor="#99FF99" align=right| '''7''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:36, 9 October 2020
Participants by contests
Table key
- Winner - The participant won that edition.
- Second place - The participant was ranked second in that edition
- Third place - The participant was ranked third in that edition.
- Remaining places - The participant placed from fourth to second last in that edition.
- Last - The participant was ranked last in that edition.
- Disqualified - The participant did not vote before end of deadline.
- Undecided - The participant has confirmed participation for the next II CDLF, however, the competition has not yet taken place.
- Did not participate - The participant did not participate in that edition.
- A cross (X) mean that the participant participated in the contest that edition.
1st — 9th
Participant | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alen | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Alpacaman | X | X | X | ||||||
Arslan | X | ||||||||
Bekhman | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
brtzknf | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
brunotoste2002 | X | ||||||||
Bryon | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
bURN | X | X | |||||||
_Carlos_ | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
DaDaDam | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
Escapist | X | ||||||||
GiftenceG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
Guilep | X | X | X | X | |||||
Hypnotico | X | X | |||||||
Iune | X | ||||||||
Jeremy | X | X | |||||||
JoshCastle | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
Lady Fate | X | ||||||||
Mafalda | X | X | X | ||||||
Marcos Henrique | X | ||||||||
_Michael_ | X | X | |||||||
Mirza-S | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
Nicolas | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
nikosGR | X | X | |||||||
Ollie R | X | ||||||||
physicst96^x | X | X | X | X | |||||
Robbyg112 | X | X | |||||||
Sannerz | X | ||||||||
santos | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
skaarse | X | X | X | ||||||
Strange Bird | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Vanessa 99 | X | X | |||||||
Vous | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
10th —
Participant | 10th | 11th |
---|---|---|
Alen | X | X |
Bekhman | X | X |
brtzknf | X | X |
Bryon | X | X |
bURN | X | X |
_Carlos_ | X | X |
DaDaDam | X | X |
Jeremy | X | |
Mafalda | X | |
Mirza-S | X | |
Nicolas | X | X |
santos | X | X |
skaarse | X | |
Vous | X |
Points & places