List of participants in the II Concours De La Francophonie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Points) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
:A cross ('''X''') mean that the participant participated in the contest that edition. | :A cross ('''X''') mean that the participant participated in the contest that edition. | ||
=== 1st — === | === 1st — 9th === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Participant !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 1|1st]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 2|2nd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 3|3rd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 4|4th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 5|5th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 6|6th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 7|7th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 8|8th]] | ! Participant !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 1|1st]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 2|2nd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 3|3rd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 4|4th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 5|5th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 6|6th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 7|7th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 8|8th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 9|9th]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Alpacaman ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||align=center|X ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Alpacaman ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||align=center|X ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan= | |{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | |{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} brunotoste2002 ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=6| ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} brunotoste2002 ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=6| ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | |{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| ||align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan= | |{{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=8| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X ||align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X ||align=center|X || bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=2| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan= | |{{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=2| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=5| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} | |{{flagicon|United States}} Iune ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=8| ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Jeremy ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||style="background:silver;" align=center|X ||style="background:silver;" align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Russia}} Lady Fate ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=8| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=6| ||align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Marcos Henrique ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=6| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Croatia}} Mirza-S ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver;" align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Greece}} nikosGR ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ollie R ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Indonesia}} physicst96^x ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#990000;" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Denmark}} Robbyg112 ||align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Sannerz ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=5| ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Poland}} santos ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=6| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X | |{{Flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=5| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=2| | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold;" align=center|X ||align=center|X | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 10th — === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Participant !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 10|10th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 11|11th]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Jeremy ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Mirza-S ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center| X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 157: | Line 193: | ||
{{II Concours De La Francophonie}} | {{II Concours De La Francophonie}} | ||
[[Category:II Concours De La Francophonie]] | [[Category:II Concours De La Francophonie]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:36, 9 October 2020
Participants by contests
Table key
- Winner - The participant won that edition.
- Second place - The participant was ranked second in that edition
- Third place - The participant was ranked third in that edition.
- Remaining places - The participant placed from fourth to second last in that edition.
- Last - The participant was ranked last in that edition.
- Disqualified - The participant did not vote before end of deadline.
- Undecided - The participant has confirmed participation for the next II CDLF, however, the competition has not yet taken place.
- Did not participate - The participant did not participate in that edition.
- A cross (X) mean that the participant participated in the contest that edition.
1st — 9th
Participant | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alen | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Alpacaman | X | X | X | ||||||
Arslan | X | ||||||||
Bekhman | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
brtzknf | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
brunotoste2002 | X | ||||||||
Bryon | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
bURN | X | X | |||||||
_Carlos_ | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
DaDaDam | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
Escapist | X | ||||||||
GiftenceG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
Guilep | X | X | X | X | |||||
Hypnotico | X | X | |||||||
Iune | X | ||||||||
Jeremy | X | X | |||||||
JoshCastle | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
Lady Fate | X | ||||||||
Mafalda | X | X | X | ||||||
Marcos Henrique | X | ||||||||
_Michael_ | X | X | |||||||
Mirza-S | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
Nicolas | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
nikosGR | X | X | |||||||
Ollie R | X | ||||||||
physicst96^x | X | X | X | X | |||||
Robbyg112 | X | X | |||||||
Sannerz | X | ||||||||
santos | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
skaarse | X | X | X | ||||||
Strange Bird | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Vanessa 99 | X | X | |||||||
Vous | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
10th —
Participant | 10th | 11th |
---|---|---|
Alen | X | X |
Bekhman | X | X |
brtzknf | X | X |
Bryon | X | X |
bURN | X | X |
_Carlos_ | X | X |
DaDaDam | X | X |
Jeremy | X | |
Mafalda | X | |
Mirza-S | X | |
Nicolas | X | X |
santos | X | X |
skaarse | X | |
Vous | X |
Points & places