List of participants in the II Concours De La Francophonie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→1st —) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
=== 1st — === | === 1st — === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Participant !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 1|1st]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 2|2nd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 3|3rd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 4|4th]] | ! Participant !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 1|1st]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 2|2nd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 3|3rd]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 4|4th]] !! [[II Concours De La Francophonie 5|5th]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Alpacaman ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Alpacaman ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan= | |{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | |{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | |{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=2| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Russia}} Lady Fate ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=4| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Croatia}} Mirza-S ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||align=center|X ||style="background:silver" align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Greece}} nikosGR ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Indonesia}} physicst96^x ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | |{{flagicon|Denmark}} Robbyg112 ||align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||bgcolor="#FF0000" align=center| <font color="white">X</font> ||align=center|X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird ||bgcolor="#696969" colspan=3| ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous ||bgcolor="#696969"| ||style="background:gold" align=center|X ||style="background:#cc9966;" align=center| X ||align=center|X ||style="background:#999966;" align=center|X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:43, 13 November 2012
Participants by contests
Table key
- Winner - The participant won that edition.
- Second place - The participant was ranked second in that edition
- Third place - The participant was ranked third in that edition.
- Remaining places - The participant placed from fourth to second last in that edition.
- Last - The participant was ranked last in that edition.
- Undecided - The participant has confirmed participation for the next II CDLF, however, the competition has not yet taken place.
- Did not participate - The participant did not participate in that edition.
- A cross (X) mean that the participant participated in the contest that year.
1st —
Participant | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alen | X | X | X | X | X |
Alpacaman | X | X | |||
Arslan | X | ||||
Bekhman | X | X | X | X | X |
brtzknf | X | X | X | X | X |
Bryon | X | X | X | X | |
_Carlos_ | X | ||||
DaDaDam | X | X | X | ||
Escapist | X | ||||
GiftenceG | X | X | X | X | |
Guilep | X | ||||
Hypnotico | X | X | |||
JoshCastle | X | ||||
Lady Fate | X | ||||
Mirza-S | X | X | X | X | |
Nicolas | X | X | X | X | X |
nikosGR | X | X | |||
physicst96^x | X | X | X | X | |
Robbyg112 | X | X | |||
santos | X | X | X | X | X |
Strange Bird | X | X | |||
Vous | X | X | X | X |