List of participants in the Specific Language Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "===Participants=== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- style="background:#efefef" ! Participant !! Debut edition !! Entries !! Wins !! Editions |- |{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Participant !! Debut edition !! Entries !! Wins !! Editions | ! Participant !! Debut edition !! Entries !! Wins !! Editions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman | ||
|<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon | ||
|<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie | ||
|<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam | ||
|<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Frank | ||
|<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | ||
|<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Indonesia}} physicst96^x | |||
|<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | |<center>[[Specific Language Song Contest 1|1st]]</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> |
Revision as of 22:16, 26 June 2012
Participants
Participant | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Editions |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bekhman | ||||
Bryon | ||||
berKylie | ||||
DaDaDam | ||||
Frank | ||||
Giraffe | ||||
Jeremy | ||||
Jirka.cz | ||||
Kae | ||||
Lady Fate | ||||
Mercury | ||||
Nathan | ||||
physicst96^x | ||||
Robbyg112 | ||||
santos | ||||
Vanessa 99 | ||||
VasilijeM | ||||
Yoni |