List of songs in the II Concours De La Francophonie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Songs) |
||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Roberto Bellarosa | |||
|"Reste Toi" | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf | |||
|14 | |||
|46 | |||
|-bgcolor="#990000" | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Zazie | |||
|"Tout Le Monde" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Marcos Henrique | |||
|<del>21</del> | |||
|<del>34</del> | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Lebanon}} Stephanie Farhat | |||
|"Coffee Shop" | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda | |||
|3 | |||
|87 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}}{{flagicon|France}} Paul Daraîche & Daniel Lavoie | |||
|"Confidences" | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN | |||
|19 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Nathalie | |||
|"Manteau noir" | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas | |||
|2 | |||
|92 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Melissmell | |||
|"Aux Armes" | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam | |||
|9 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Florent Mothe | |||
|"L'assasymphonie" | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG | |||
|4 | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Les Cowboys Fringants | |||
|"Les étoiles filantes" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon | |||
|16 | |||
|42 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Nolwenn Leroy | |||
|"Juste pour me souvenir" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous | |||
|1 | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Matt Pokora | |||
|"Le jour qui se rêve" | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman | |||
|6 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Eve Angeli | |||
|"Viens" | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ollie R | |||
|8 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}}{{flagicon|Canada}} Pascal Obispo & Natasha St Pier | |||
|"Mourir demain" | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen | |||
|5 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Emmanuel Moire | |||
|"Là Où Je Pars" | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ | |||
|12 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Mozart, l'opéra rock | |||
|"C'est le bien qui fait mal" | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Mirza-S | |||
|10 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Alain Souchon | |||
|"Foule Sentimentale" | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | |||
|15 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Dorothée | |||
|"Les petits Ewoks" | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ | |||
|20 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Mes Aïeux | |||
|"Les oies sauvages" | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle | |||
|7 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Yannick Noah | |||
|"Destination ailleurs" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Jeremy | |||
|11 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Egypt}}{{flagicon|Italy}} Dalida | |||
|"Mourir sur scène" | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird | |||
|18 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Lara Fabian & Maurane | |||
|"Tu es mon autre" | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |||
|17 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Michel Sardou | |||
|"Le France" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep | |||
|13 | |||
|46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:35, 26 February 2013
Songs
Table key
- Winner - The song won that edition.
- Disqualified - The song was disqualified.