List of songs in the Yugoslavian Music Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Perpetuum Jazzile | |||
|"Africa" | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} _Michael_ | |||
|5 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Nina Badrić | |||
|"Takvi Kao Ti" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} AleksandarMK | |||
|6 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Saša Lendero | |||
|"Ne grem na kolena" | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa99 | |||
|3 | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Emir Kusturica | |||
|"Upside Down" | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | |||
|9 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Kaliopi | |||
|"Melem" | |||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan | |||
|8 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Non Stop | |||
|"Sam" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald | |||
|4 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} エリE ft. Marinna Soul | |||
|"Hentai" | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Waka_Waka | |||
|11 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Toše Proeski & Synthesis | |||
|"Oj Devojce" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Alex | |||
|7 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Alya | |||
|"Vse Bo Vredu" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep | |||
|10 | |||
|43 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Eric Destler ft. Franka | |||
|"Run" | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | |||
|1 | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Neda Ukraden | |||
|"Na Balkanu" | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG | |||
|2 | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} The No Smoking Orchestra | |||
|"Bubamara" | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | |||
|6 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Severina | |||
|"Šta Me Sad Pitaš Šta Mi Je" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald | |||
|7 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia and Montenegro}} Tijana Dapcevic | |||
|"Ona to Zna" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} AleksandarMK | |||
|5 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} DJ Antoine ft. The Beat Shakers | |||
|"Ma Chérie" | |||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan | |||
|4 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Ivana Pavkovic & Vanja Mijatovic | |||
|"Poljubi Me" | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | |||
|3 | |||
|58 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Irish Stew of Sindidun | |||
|"Take Me High" | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Waka_Waka | |||
|1 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Darko Ilievski | |||
|"Da ti bide sram" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Alex | |||
|2 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Repetitor | |||
|"Ogledalo" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep | |||
|8 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Toše Proeski | |||
|"Cija Si" | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | |||
|3 | |||
|64 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Montenegro}} Hana Cakuli | |||
|"Simbol" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep | |||
|1 | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Žanamari & J'Animals | |||
|"Kreten Pomalo" | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} ClassifiedCat | |||
|7 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Tijana Dapcevic | |||
|"Srce Ko Mraz" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald | |||
|8 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Robert Bilbilov & Viktorija Loba | |||
|"Koga Me Mi Trebas" | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sara | |||
|4 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Bojana Božinovska | |||
|"Krug Od Ogan" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} AleksandarMK | |||
|10 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Marko Mandic ft. Sara Jo | |||
|"Ujutru" | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | |||
|5 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Zerina Cokoja | |||
|"Grlim Jastuk Na Kojem Si Spavo" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Iune | |||
|8 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}}{{flagicon|Serbia and Montenegro}} Dino Merlin & Željko Joksimović | |||
|"Supermen" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Alex | |||
|2 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Montenegro}} Milena Vučić | |||
|"EO" | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Waka_Waka | |||
|9 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Jelena Tomašević | |||
|"Košava" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Brown Betty | |||
|2 | |||
|82 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Haris | |||
|"Playing with Fire" | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | |||
|1 | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Magazin | |||
|"Kemija" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon | |||
|5 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Yugoslavia}} Kaliopi | |||
|"Rodjeni" | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | |||
|4 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Tuna ft. Cozman | |||
|"Fenix" | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN | |||
|9 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Lambe Alabakoski | |||
|"Jovano Jovanke" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep | |||
|11 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Polona Kasal | |||
|"Danaja" | |||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan | |||
|8 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Lejla Hot | |||
|"Zar me je tako tesko voleti" | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} Dimka | |||
|10 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Darko Ilievski | |||
|"Ne e fer" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald | |||
|7 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Montenegro}} Nina Žižić | |||
|"Druga u meni" | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} ClassifiedCat | |||
|6 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Ana Nikolić | |||
|"Romale, Romali" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Alex | |||
|3 | |||
|67 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Andrijana Janevska | |||
|"Nostalgija" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Brown Betty | |||
|1 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Sejo Boy | |||
|"Kida, Kida" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep | |||
|10 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Vesna Pavlova | |||
|"Da Si Tuka" | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Dimka | |||
|6 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Esma Redžepova | |||
|"Čaje Šukarije" | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Pöytä osaa puhua | |||
|8 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Rona Nishliu | |||
|"Zonja Vdekje" | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN | |||
|3 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Gušti | |||
|"Hoću, neću" | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Luki | |||
|7 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Ceca | |||
|"Da Raskinem Sa Njom" | |||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan | |||
|11 | |||
|DQ (71) | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Darko Ilievski | |||
|"Gola" | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | |||
|4 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Kiki Lesendric | |||
|"Oltar" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Alex | |||
|2 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Massimo | |||
|"Suze Nam Stale Na Put" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald | |||
|9 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Hristijan Todoroski | |||
|"Pekol i Raj" | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Aurora | |||
|5 | |||
|55 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Yugoslavian Music Contest}} | {{Template:Yugoslavian Music Contest}} |