List of songs in the Yugoslavian Music Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 798: | Line 798: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Andrijana Janevska | |||
|"Nostalgija" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Brown Betty | |||
|1 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} Sejo Boy | |||
|"Kida, Kida" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep | |||
|10 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Vesna Pavlova | |||
|"Da Si Tuka" | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Dimka | |||
|6 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Esma Redžepova | |||
|"Čaje Šukarije" | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Pöytä osaa puhua | |||
|8 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Rona Nishliu | |||
|"Zonja Vdekje" | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN | |||
|3 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovenia}} Gušti | |||
|"Hoću, neću" | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Luki | |||
|7 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Ceca | |||
|"Da Raskinem Sa Njom" | |||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan | |||
|11 | |||
|DQ (71) | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Darko Ilievski | |||
|"Gola" | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | |||
|4 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Kiki Lesendric | |||
|"Oltar" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Alex | |||
|2 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Massimo | |||
|"Suze Nam Stale Na Put" | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} NateArchibald | |||
|9 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Hristijan Todoroski | |||
|"Pekol i Raj" | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Aurora | |||
|5 | |||
|55 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Yugoslavian Music Contest}} | {{Template:Yugoslavian Music Contest}} |