List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 10) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|3 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | |3 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 1 || 2 || 4 || | |4 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 1 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |5 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc| | |6 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc| | |7 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || | |8 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || 6 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || - || - || | |9 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || - || - || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc| | |10 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 3 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{isc| | |11 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 4 || - || 3 || - || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || | |13 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 3 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc| | |14 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{isc| | |15 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{isc| | |16 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 1 || 2 || 4 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc| | |17 || {{isc|Porielana}} || 1 || 2 || 3 || 3 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{isc| | |18 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 3 || - || 2 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{isc| | |19 || {{isc|Tikata}} || 3 || - || - || 4 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc| | |20 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{isc| | |21 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || 4 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |22 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || 4 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|33 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 3 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |33 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 3 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 || {{isc| | |34 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 || {{isc| | |35 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 || {{isc| | |36 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 1 || 3 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || {{isc| | |37 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{isc| | |38 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || {{isc| | |39 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 || {{isc| | |40 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 || {{isc| | |41 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} || - || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 || {{isc| | |42 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |43 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|54 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |54 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |56 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |81 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|88 || {{isc|Aevis}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|88 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|88 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |88 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |88 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|88 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|88 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |88 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |88 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 206: | Line 208: | ||
|1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | |1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 1 || 2 || 4 || | |2 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 1 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || 5 || 6 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 22 | |3 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || 5 || 6 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 22 | ||
Line 212: | Line 214: | ||
|4 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 4 || - || 3 || - || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |4 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 4 || - || 3 || - || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc| | |5 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 3 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc| | |6 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc| | |7 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc| | |8 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc| | |9 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 3 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc| | |10 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{isc| | |11 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 3 || - || 2 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Leshia}} || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{isc| | |13 || {{isc|Tikata}} || 3 || - || - || 4 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc| | |14 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{isc| | |15 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |16 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |17 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |||
|18 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || - || - || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |21 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{isc| | |22 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || 6 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{isc| | |23 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | |24 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
Line 377: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |81 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|88 || {{isc|Aevis}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|88 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|88 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |88 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|88 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|88 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |88 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |88 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |88 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 452: | Line 456: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |172 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 464: | Line 468: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |171 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 480: | Line 484: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |165 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 506: | Line 510: | ||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 515: | Line 519: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |143 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 523: | Line 527: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 529: | Line 533: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|137 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|129 | |129 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |{{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 548: | Line 567: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 579: | Line 583: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|113 | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 593: | Line 612: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|3 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|109 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |106 | ||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|105 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 623: | Line 672: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |{{isc|Tikata}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 638: | Line 687: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Porielana}} | |{{isc|Porielana}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 668: | Line 702: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 698: | Line 717: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 713: | Line 732: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 753: | Line 757: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |80 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 768: | Line 772: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |78 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 803: | Line 807: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Spirevo}} | |{{isc|Spirevo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 848: | Line 852: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |{{isc|Valdron}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 863: | Line 867: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |{{isc|Yazminia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 879: | Line 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|59 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | |{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 893: | Line 912: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |{{isc|Amsteris}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 908: | Line 927: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | |{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 923: | Line 942: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|{{isc|San Monique}} | |{{isc|San Monique}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 968: | Line 987: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|{{isc|Alexandria}} | |{{isc|Alexandria}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 982: | Line 1,001: | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
Line 1,013: | Line 1,017: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,043: | Line 1,047: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,134: | Line 1,138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|33 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,148: | Line 1,167: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |{{isc|Auspikitan}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,163: | Line 1,182: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|{{isc|Monteverde}} | |{{isc|Monteverde}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,178: | Line 1,197: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|{{isc|Yutuland}} | |{{isc|Yutuland}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,193: | Line 1,212: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|{{isc|Caprika}} | |{{isc|Caprika}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,208: | Line 1,227: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Rata Sum}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|26 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |{{isc|Percheron}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,253: | Line 1,272: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|{{isc|Huania}} | |{{isc|Huania}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,283: | Line 1,302: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Victoria}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|{{isc|Carpathia}} | |{{isc|Carpathia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,313: | Line 1,332: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |||
|{{isc|Beige}} | |||
|1 | |||
|62 | |||
|{{isc|Beige}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,403: | Line 1,407: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | |{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,419: | Line 1,423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Oalia}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|{{isc|Marvelia}} | |{{isc|Marvelia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,449: | Line 1,453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Keohretcha}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,455: | Line 1,459: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |15 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|{{isc|Volnytaria}} | |{{isc|Volnytaria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,479: | Line 1,483: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Edoriada}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |14 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|{{isc|Háttųka}} | |{{isc|Háttųka}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,523: | Line 1,512: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,532: | Line 1,524: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|13 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|{{isc|Gandhara}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|{{isc|Stylé}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|13 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|{{isc|Harlequenia}} | |{{isc|Harlequenia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,553: | Line 1,572: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,568: | Line 1,587: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Sockistan}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,598: | Line 1,617: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Waticania}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,605: | Line 1,625: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,613: | Line 1,632: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aevis}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,639: | Line 1,659: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |10 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,658: | Line 1,677: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | |{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,672: | Line 1,691: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Mukaltin}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
|9 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,703: | Line 1,723: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Republica Libera}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,718: | Line 1,738: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Mărium}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,730: | Line 1,746: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,794: | Line 1,799: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
Line 1,853: | Line 1,858: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,868: | Line 1,873: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,883: | Line 1,888: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,913: | Line 1,933: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|San Remo}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|{{isc|Brickistan}} | |{{isc|Brickistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,943: | Line 1,963: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,958: | Line 1,978: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | |{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,973: | Line 1,993: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|{{isc|Rötenrod}} | |{{isc|Rötenrod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,988: | Line 2,008: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,003: | Line 2,023: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,018: | Line 2,038: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|Timivar}} | |{{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,033: | Line 2,053: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|{{isc|Sanlyona}} | |{{isc|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,048: | Line 2,068: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|{{isc|Swelatie}} | |{{isc|Swelatie}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 12:17, 5 November 2019
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 224 | 34 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 222 | 30 | |
3 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 172 | 29 |
4 | Kosma | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 171 | 29 |
5 | Territrius | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 165 | 32 |
6 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 150 | 21 | ||
7 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 143 | 21 |
8 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 137 | 20 | ||
9 | Bubblique | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 129 | 24 |
10 | Tonallán | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 127 | 27 | |
11 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 20 |
12 | Luzze | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 113 | 17 | ||
13 | Tashkveny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 110 | 21 | |
14 | Dulcet Ebullience | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 109 | 15 | ||
15 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 106 | 17 | |||
16 | Noxus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 15 | |
17 | Kaministiquia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 18 |
18 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
19 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
20 | Kimmystan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 14 | |||
21 | Bitland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 16 | |
22 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 83 | 17 | |||
23 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 80 | 18 | |
24 | Irdminia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 78 | 13 | |||
25 | Aonach | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 72 | 14 | |||
26 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
27 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
28 | Zephyrus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 14 | ||
29 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
30 | Valdron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 12 | |||
31 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 8 | ||||
32 | Pen Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 59 | 9 | ||||
33 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 10 | |||
34 | Amsteris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 10 | |||
35 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
36 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | ||||
37 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
38 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
39 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
40 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
41 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 6 | ||||||
42 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 43 | 10 | |||||
43 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 7 | |||||
44 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
45 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
46 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 9 | |||||
47 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
48 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6 | ||||||
49 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 6 | |||||
50 | Alma Livre | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5 | |||||
51 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
52 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
53 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
54 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 6 | ||||||
55 | Pönö | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | ||||||||
56 | Rata Sum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | |||||
57 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | ||||||
58 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | |||||
59 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
60 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
61 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
62 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
63 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
64 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
65 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
66 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
67 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | |||||||
68 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | |||||
69 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
70 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
71 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
73 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
74 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
75 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
76 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
77 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
77 | Ladoga | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
79 | Sockistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
80 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Waticania | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Aevis | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||
84 | Bartlett | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
84 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
86 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | Uubell | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
93 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
96 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Levië | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |