List of the top ranking participants in the Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|3 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 1 || 3 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |3 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 1 || 3 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon| | | || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | | || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || - || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | | || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || - || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Germany}} Andy || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | | || {{flagicon|Germany}} Andy || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | | || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Jirka.cz || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | | || {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Jirka.cz || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | | || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || {{flagicon|Poland}} chatula || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Elordi || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | | || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Elordi || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 38: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} The Song Thrush || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | | || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} The Song Thrush || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | | || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | | || {{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Chewie292 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | | || {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Chewie292 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Andry || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | | || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Andry || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{flagicon|Finland}} Niko || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | | || {{flagicon|Finland}} Niko || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 |